UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              1:11.55    1:10.99  
                 34.81      1:10.99 (36.18)
  2 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC              1:12.48    1:11.36  
                 34.89      1:11.36 (36.47)
  3 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID             1:12.92    1:12.75  
                 34.79      1:12.75 (37.96)
  4 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC              1:15.67    1:13.57  
                 34.75      1:13.57 (38.82)
  5 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             1:16.72    1:14.49  
                 36.11      1:14.49 (38.38)
  6 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID             1:13.96    1:14.86  
                 36.33      1:14.86 (38.53)
  7 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC              1:15.20    1:15.13  
                 36.15      1:15.13 (38.98)
  8 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA               1:17.10    1:15.81  
                 37.12      1:15.81 (38.69)
  9 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC             1:16.97    1:17.17  
                 37.03      1:17.17 (40.14)
 10 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK             1:16.77    1:17.75  
                 37.36      1:17.75 (40.39)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               1:17.22             
 12 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               1:17.90             
 13 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               1:18.22             
 14 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK             1:18.45             
 15 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               1:18.60             
 16 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              1:18.87             
 17 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA             1:19.26             
 18 Horan, Mia             12 KAJ               1:19.81             
 19 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA               1:20.10             
 20 de Jong, Sylvia        12 NRST              1:20.58             
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART             1:07.94    1:06.31  
                 31.93      1:06.31 (34.38)
  2 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU              1:07.76    1:06.41  
                 31.97      1:06.41 (34.44)
  3 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW               1:08.64    1:07.79  
                 33.03      1:07.79 (34.76)
  4 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               1:09.50    1:07.80  
                 32.90      1:07.80 (34.90)
  5 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             1:09.03    1:08.82  
                 33.34      1:08.82 (35.48)
  6 Stephenson, Taylor     13 SFA               1:12.60    1:10.83  
                 33.70      1:10.83 (37.13)
  7 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              1:11.18    1:10.95  
                 34.59      1:10.95 (36.36)
  8 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             1:11.74    1:11.66  
                 34.65      1:11.66 (37.01)
  9 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             1:12.36    1:11.86  
                 34.99      1:11.86 (36.87)
 10 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              1:11.15    1:13.49  
                 35.22      1:13.49 (38.27)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST              1:13.31             
 12 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC              1:13.71             
 13 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              1:13.82             
 -- Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC                  NS              
 
 Event 1  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC              1:02.63    1:02.44  
                 30.39      1:02.44 (32.05)
  2 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              1:05.24    1:03.97  
                 31.40      1:03.97 (32.57)
  3 Borromeo, Natascha     16 WVOSC             1:05.39    1:04.81  
                 30.80      1:04.81 (34.01)
  4 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC              1:07.30    1:06.02  
                 32.28      1:06.02 (33.74)
  5 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               1:06.32    1:06.29  
                 31.70      1:06.29 (34.59)
  6 Angove, Sienna         15 KCS               1:08.90    1:06.48  
                 32.60      1:06.48 (33.88)
  7 Bell, Charlotte        16 CDSC              1:07.22    1:07.01  
                 32.48      1:07.01 (34.53)
  8 Craig, Kiah            15 ISC               1:08.12    1:07.22  
                 32.66      1:07.22 (34.56)
  9 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS             1:09.54    1:07.55  
                 32.95      1:07.55 (34.60)
 10 Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA               1:08.28    1:09.61  
                 32.89      1:09.61 (36.72)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Skinder, Abby          15 CDSC              1:09.71             
 12 Firth, Brynn           16 PSW               1:10.03             
 13 Murray, Teagan         16 KAJ               1:10.22             
 14 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC              1:10.26             
 15 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC              1:10.35             
 16 Langford, Morgan       16 WLBF              1:10.52             
 17 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC              1:10.54             
 18 Leslie, Ryan           15 HANEY             1:10.90             
 19 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC              1:11.07             
 20 Durand, Gemma          15 WVOSC             1:11.33             
 21 Vaughan, Liberty       16 PGB               1:11.34             
 22 Hynd, Ava              15 CHIN              1:11.77             
 23 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             1:12.12             
 24 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA               1:12.14             
 
 Event 1  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Edwards, Hana          19 ISC               1:05.91    1:04.29  
                 31.44      1:04.29 (32.85)
  2 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN              1:05.28    1:04.53  
                 30.82      1:04.53 (33.71)
  3 Wist, Sela             18 KCS               1:05.65    1:05.22  
                 31.58      1:05.22 (33.64)
  4 Bikadi, Kaysha         18 ISC               1:06.29    1:05.39  
                 31.92      1:05.39 (33.47)
  5 Kingscote, Hannah      20 WGB               1:07.30    1:06.35  
                 32.29      1:06.35 (34.06)
  6 Masselink, Thea        17 HST               1:06.79    1:06.74  
                 31.85      1:06.74 (34.89)
  7 Shen, Allison          18 HYACK             1:09.22    1:07.62  
                 32.99      1:07.62 (34.63)
  8 Londergan, Sydney      18 CHENA             1:08.39    1:07.73  
                 32.73      1:07.73 (35.00)
  9 Patrick, Jordan        18 HANEY             1:09.52    1:09.01  
                 33.65      1:09.01 (35.36)
 10 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ               1:09.45    1:09.63  
                 33.39      1:09.63 (36.24)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU              1:10.84             
 12 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC               1:10.88             
 13 Yang, Rainie           17 VPSC              1:11.73             
 14 Tong, Rachel           17 SKSC              1:11.85             
 15 Jerodico, MaryRose     17 SPART             1:12.47             
 16 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK             1:15.93             
 -- McCallum, Amanda       19 RAPID                 NS