UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC             2:14.47    2:14.29  
                 30.86      1:04.63 (33.77)
        1:39.38 (34.75)     2:14.29 (34.91)
  2 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             2:19.62    2:15.19  
                 31.55      1:05.45 (33.90)
        1:40.31 (34.86)     2:15.19 (34.88)
  3 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               2:24.37    2:16.72  
                 30.75      1:05.09 (34.34)
        1:41.06 (35.97)     2:16.72 (35.66)
  4 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC              2:18.21    2:17.28  
                 31.61      1:06.39 (34.78)
        1:42.56 (36.17)     2:17.28 (34.72)
  5 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              2:19.81    2:17.30  
                 31.17      1:06.00 (34.83)
        1:42.13 (36.13)     2:17.30 (35.17)
  6 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              2:22.88    2:18.56  
                 31.73      1:07.01 (35.28)
        1:43.33 (36.32)     2:18.56 (35.23)
  7 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              2:22.36    2:18.69  
                 32.17      1:07.65 (35.48)
        1:43.51 (35.86)     2:18.69 (35.18)
  8 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             2:22.78    2:21.50  
                 32.39      1:08.28 (35.89)
        1:45.17 (36.89)     2:21.50 (36.33)
  9 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              2:24.18    2:24.15  
                 33.14      1:09.64 (36.50)
        1:47.34 (37.70)     2:24.15 (36.81)
 10 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              2:25.62    2:25.93  
                 33.61      1:10.19 (36.58)
        1:48.44 (38.25)     2:25.93 (37.49)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC              2:26.66             
                                1:11.80 ( )
      2:26.66 (1:14.86)                    
 12 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               2:26.86             
               1:11.56    2:26.86 (1:15.30)
 13 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               2:27.01             
               1:10.69    2:27.01 (1:16.32)
 14 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK             2:27.43             
               1:12.25    2:27.43 (1:15.18)
 15 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               2:28.19             
               1:13.11    2:28.19 (1:15.08)
 16 Qu, Jiule              12 SKSC              2:28.65             
                                1:12.66 ( )
      2:28.65 (1:15.99)                    
 17 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             2:28.74             
                                1:13.64 ( )
      2:28.74 (1:15.10)                    
 18 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK             2:29.11             
               1:11.74    2:29.11 (1:17.37)
 19 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK             2:31.29             
               1:11.80    2:31.29 (1:19.49)
 20 Morgans, Leanna        11 SFA               2:31.64             
               1:13.15    2:31.64 (1:18.49)
 21 Cameron, Lola          12 KCS               2:33.17             
               1:13.70    2:33.17 (1:19.47)
 22 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA               2:33.68             
                                1:13.38 ( )
      2:33.68 (1:20.30)                    
 23 de Jong, Sylvia        12 NRST              2:33.77             
                                1:14.82 ( )
      2:33.77 (1:18.95)                    
 24 Paredes Troughton, Ma  12 DELTA             2:37.26             
                                1:16.46 ( )
      2:37.26 (1:20.80)                    
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART             2:11.48    2:09.63  
                 30.77      1:04.29 (33.52)
        1:37.57 (33.28)     2:09.63 (32.06)
  2 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              2:10.17    2:09.76  
                 31.37      1:04.63 (33.26)
        1:38.07 (33.44)     2:09.76 (31.69)
  3 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC              2:13.39    2:10.38  
                 30.46      1:03.54 (33.08)
        1:37.17 (33.63)     2:10.38 (33.21)
  4 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               2:14.79    2:12.07  
                 31.20      1:04.49 (33.29)
        1:38.04 (33.55)     2:12.07 (34.03)
  5 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW               2:13.15    2:12.57  
                 31.71      1:05.77 (34.06)
        1:40.25 (34.48)     2:12.57 (32.32)
  6 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU              2:16.71    2:12.58  
                 31.21      1:05.05 (33.84)
        1:39.69 (34.64)     2:12.58 (32.89)
  7 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              2:14.68    2:12.82  
                 31.36      1:05.39 (34.03)
        1:39.52 (34.13)     2:12.82 (33.30)
  8 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               2:13.48    2:15.39  
                 30.96      1:04.77 (33.81)
        1:39.53 (34.76)     2:15.39 (35.86)
  9 Day, Lauren            13 CDSC              2:14.89    2:15.60  
                 31.46      1:05.83 (34.37)
        1:41.03 (35.20)     2:15.60 (34.57)
 10 Mynott, Naomi          13 WDSC              2:15.87    2:17.16  
                 31.64      1:06.52 (34.88)
        1:42.15 (35.63)     2:17.16 (35.01)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST              2:17.69             
               1:06.92    2:17.69 (1:10.77)
 12 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             2:17.86             
                                1:05.75 ( )
      2:17.86 (1:12.11)                    
 13 Rodriguez, Vanessa     14 PSW               2:18.20             
               1:07.88    2:18.20 (1:10.32)
 14 Neal, Avery            14 UVPCS             2:18.49             
                                1:06.98 ( )
      2:18.49 (1:11.51)                    
 15 Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC              2:18.62             
               1:04.69    2:18.62 (1:13.93)
 16 Huang, Elina           14 PSW               2:19.54             
               1:06.49    2:19.54 (1:13.05)
 17 Fowler, Caitlyn        14 WDSC              2:20.14             
               1:07.16    2:20.14 (1:12.98)
 18 Kehler, Ruby           14 KAJ               2:20.28             
               1:06.70    2:20.28 (1:13.58)
 19 Bellis, Heidi          13 PRASC             2:20.51             
               1:08.77    2:20.51 (1:11.74)
 20 Monterola, Leigh       14 SKSC              2:23.43             
               1:08.81    2:23.43 (1:14.62)
 -- Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU                  DQ              
                                1:02.84 ( )
           DQ (1:06.89)                    
 
 Event 3  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC              2:06.72    2:04.39  
                 29.66      1:01.58 (31.92)
        1:33.39 (31.81)     2:04.39 (31.00)
  2 Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC              2:08.63    2:04.85  
                 29.44      1:00.78 (31.34)
        1:32.71 (31.93)     2:04.85 (32.14)
  3 Angove, Sienna         15 KCS               2:07.65    2:05.21  
                 29.40      1:01.62 (32.22)
        1:33.85 (32.23)     2:05.21 (31.36)
  4 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC              2:08.34    2:05.38  
                 29.62      1:01.92 (32.30)
        1:34.19 (32.27)     2:05.38 (31.19)
  5 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC              2:08.78    2:07.22  
                 29.49      1:01.56 (32.07)
        1:34.07 (32.51)     2:07.22 (33.15)
  6 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC              2:09.39    2:10.92  
                 30.18      1:02.62 (32.44)
        1:36.55 (33.93)     2:10.92 (34.37)
  7 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               2:08.54    2:11.09  
                 30.09      1:02.69 (32.60)
        1:36.68 (33.99)     2:11.09 (34.41)
  8 Craig, Kiah            15 ISC               2:11.76    2:11.28  
                 30.22      1:02.63 (32.41)
        1:37.09 (34.46)     2:11.28 (34.19)
  9 Grecoff, Issie         16 KISU              2:10.62    2:11.29  
                 30.77      1:04.23 (33.46)
        1:38.18 (33.95)     2:11.29 (33.11)
 10 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC              2:11.79    2:13.43  
                 30.07      1:04.06 (33.99)
        1:39.29 (35.23)     2:13.43 (34.14)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Grand, Eva             16 ISC               2:13.15             
               1:04.05    2:13.15 (1:09.10)
 12 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID             2:13.83             
               1:04.51    2:13.83 (1:09.32)
 13 Wheeler, Bronwen       15 SPART             2:14.33             
               1:05.60    2:14.33 (1:08.73)
 14 Hallett, Lucy          15 UVPCS             2:15.67             
                                1:05.03 ( )
      2:15.67 (1:10.64)                    
 15 Hickey, Myriam         16 SPART             2:15.73             
               1:04.53    2:15.73 (1:11.20)
 16 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ               2:16.16             
               1:04.35    2:16.16 (1:11.81)
 17 Tonix, Valeria         15 ISC               2:16.41             
                                1:05.93 ( )
      2:16.41 (1:10.48)                    
 18 Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA               2:17.21             
                                1:05.54 ( )
      2:17.21 (1:11.67)                    
 19 Oh, Eunsoo             15 PSW               2:17.25             
                                1:06.09 ( )
      2:17.25 (1:11.16)                    
 20 Skinder, Abby          15 CDSC              2:17.42             
               1:05.57    2:17.42 (1:11.85)
 21 Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC              2:18.02             
                                1:07.14 ( )
      2:18.02 (1:10.88)                    
 -- Boone, Sidney          15 ISC                   NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST              2:08.44    2:05.73  
                 28.42        59.77 (31.35)
        1:32.20 (32.43)     2:05.73 (33.53)
  2 Lau, Octavia           20 HYACK             2:07.55    2:05.75  
                 29.36      1:01.19 (31.83)
        1:34.14 (32.95)     2:05.75 (31.61)
  3 De Jager, Emily        17 SPART             2:08.02    2:06.04  
                 29.40      1:00.87 (31.47)
        1:33.82 (32.95)     2:06.04 (32.22)
  4 Shen, Allison          18 HYACK             2:13.80    2:10.34  
                 31.05      1:04.18 (33.13)
        1:37.48 (33.30)     2:10.34 (32.86)
  5 Shen, Michelle         18 HYACK             2:11.43    2:12.17  
                 30.27      1:04.02 (33.75)
        1:38.22 (34.20)     2:12.17 (33.95)
  6 Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ               2:14.18    2:12.77  
                 30.31      1:03.22 (32.91)
        1:37.82 (34.60)     2:12.77 (34.95)
  7 Chen, Elaine           17 VPSC              2:15.39    2:12.99  
                 31.20      1:04.84 (33.64)
        1:39.38 (34.54)     2:12.99 (33.61)
  8 Masselink, Thea        17 HST               2:13.80    2:13.06  
                 30.75      1:04.52 (33.77)
        1:39.07 (34.55)     2:13.06 (33.99)
  9 Wakefield, Vienna      17 ISC               2:15.88    2:13.21  
                 30.36      1:03.59 (33.23)
        1:38.66 (35.07)     2:13.21 (34.55)
 10 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB               2:10.82    2:13.62  
                 30.20      1:03.80 (33.60)
        1:38.76 (34.96)     2:13.62 (34.86)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN              2:10.78             
                                1:03.37 ( )
      2:10.78 (1:07.41)                    
 12 Clement, Sid           17 SFA               2:15.90             
               1:05.58    2:15.90 (1:10.32)
 13 Tancon, Tiffany        17 HYACK             2:16.43             
                                1:06.46 ( )
      2:16.43 (1:09.97)                    
 14 Wenger, Summer         17 ISC               2:16.75             
                                1:06.63 ( )
      2:16.75 (1:10.12)                    
 15 Parr, Sevi             18 LOSC              2:18.85             
                                1:06.98 ( )
      2:18.85 (1:11.87)                    
 -- Bender, Quincy         18 CHENA                 NS              
 -- Turvey, Alexandra      20 RAPID                 NS