UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             2:34.54    2:32.36  
                 33.30      1:12.10 (38.80)
        1:52.16 (40.06)     2:32.36 (40.20)
  2 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             2:55.47    2:48.59  
                 37.36      1:21.48 (44.12)
        2:05.75 (44.27)     2:48.59 (42.84)
  3 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              2:58.05    2:53.32  
                 36.81      1:19.90 (43.09)
        2:06.20 (46.30)     2:53.32 (47.12)
  4 Morgans, Leanna        11 SFA               2:59.06    2:53.72  
                 37.30      1:21.27 (43.97)
        2:07.81 (46.54)     2:53.72 (45.91)
  5 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              3:02.98    3:09.22  
                 38.11      1:23.85 (45.74)
        2:15.68 (51.83)     3:09.22 (53.54)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC                 NS              
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU              2:24.78    2:21.55  
                 30.13      1:06.22 (36.09)
        1:42.86 (36.64)     2:21.55 (38.69)
  2 Sun, Cici              14 WVOSC             2:27.46    2:24.79  
                 31.71      1:08.54 (36.83)
        1:46.18 (37.64)     2:24.79 (38.61)
  3 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ               2:27.00    2:26.89  
                 32.46      1:09.73 (37.27)
        1:48.38 (38.65)     2:26.89 (38.51)
  4 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             2:29.92    2:27.82  
                 32.34      1:09.44 (37.10)
        1:48.00 (38.56)     2:27.82 (39.82)
  5 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART             2:30.28    2:29.33  
                 33.60      1:11.63 (38.03)
        1:50.53 (38.90)     2:29.33 (38.80)
  6 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             2:32.41    2:29.98  
                 33.32      1:11.33 (38.01)
        1:50.33 (39.00)     2:29.98 (39.65)
  7 Hier, Jessica          14 UVPCS             2:34.27    2:32.26  
                 33.44      1:11.84 (38.40)
        1:51.69 (39.85)     2:32.26 (40.57)
  8 Morgans, Alexia        13 SFA               2:34.39    2:36.12  
                 33.50      1:13.10 (39.60)
        1:54.23 (41.13)     2:36.12 (41.89)
  9 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              2:32.26    2:36.42  
                 34.22      1:13.27 (39.05)
        1:54.02 (40.75)     2:36.42 (42.40)
 10 Soroke, Rebecca        13 DELTA             2:36.52    2:39.05  
                 36.26      1:17.19 (40.93)
        1:58.04 (40.85)     2:39.05 (41.01)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Golinowski, Emilie     13 KAJ               2:37.07             
                                1:13.27 ( )
      2:37.07 (1:23.80)                    
 12 Monterola, Leigh       14 SKSC              2:37.89             
               1:14.30    2:37.89 (1:23.59)
 13 Larson, Kalan          14 LOSC              2:38.83             
                                1:15.88 ( )
      2:38.83 (1:22.95)                    
 14 Zhu, Maria Victoria    13 VPSC              2:38.84             
               1:12.71    2:38.84 (1:26.13)
 15 Fowler, Caitlyn        14 WDSC              2:39.25             
               1:14.47    2:39.25 (1:24.78)
 16 Nicholson, Juliet      14 KAJ               2:40.30             
               1:14.78    2:40.30 (1:25.52)
 17 Felt, Alanna           13 ISC               2:40.53             
               1:15.88    2:40.53 (1:24.65)
 18 Mynott, Naomi          13 WDSC              2:40.75             
               1:12.45    2:40.75 (1:28.30)
 19 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC               2:41.04             
                                1:16.11 ( )
      2:41.04 (1:24.93)                    
 20 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              2:42.95             
                                1:16.40 ( )
      2:42.95 (1:26.55)                    
 21 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              2:43.32             
                                1:17.21 ( )
      2:43.32 (1:26.11)                    
 22 Huang, Elina           14 PSW               2:43.70             
               1:17.38    2:43.70 (1:26.32)
 23 Leung, Gaile           13 HYACK             2:47.47             
               1:16.23    2:47.47 (1:31.24)
 
 Event 5  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC              2:18.01    2:16.22  
                 30.91      1:05.36 (34.45)
        1:40.33 (34.97)     2:16.22 (35.89)
  2 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC              2:19.89    2:17.35  
                 30.63      1:04.74 (34.11)
        1:40.06 (35.32)     2:17.35 (37.29)
  3 Wheeler, Bronwen       15 SPART             2:25.24    2:22.04  
                 32.30      1:09.23 (36.93)
        1:44.76 (35.53)     2:22.04 (37.28)
  4 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC              2:22.09    2:22.19  
                 32.10      1:08.93 (36.83)
        1:45.88 (36.95)     2:22.19 (36.31)
  5 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC              2:26.54    2:24.67  
                 32.66      1:09.72 (37.06)
        1:47.38 (37.66)     2:24.67 (37.29)
  6 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC              2:24.48    2:25.08  
                 32.17      1:08.52 (36.35)
        1:46.23 (37.71)     2:25.08 (38.85)
  7 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID             2:24.94    2:25.91  
                 31.78      1:08.30 (36.52)
        1:46.81 (38.51)     2:25.91 (39.10)
  8 Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC              2:29.05    2:26.08  
                 32.79      1:09.64 (36.85)
        1:47.50 (37.86)     2:26.08 (38.58)
  9 Jerome, Abbie          16 KAJ               2:29.75    2:30.20  
                 32.98      1:11.24 (38.26)
        1:50.64 (39.40)     2:30.20 (39.56)
 10 Jenkins, Ridley        15 CDSC              2:29.77    2:31.19  
                 33.14      1:11.29 (38.15)
        1:51.73 (40.44)     2:31.19 (39.46)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS             2:30.32             
                                1:09.44 ( )
      2:30.32 (1:20.88)                    
 12 Boone, Sidney          15 ISC               2:33.14             
                                1:11.49 ( )
      2:33.14 (1:21.65)                    
 13 Dooling, Paige         16 KISU              2:38.26             
                                1:12.91 ( )
      2:38.26 (1:25.35)                    
 -- Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC                  NS              
 
 Event 5  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lau, Octavia           20 HYACK             2:22.43    2:21.29  
                 31.18      1:07.28 (36.10)
        1:44.05 (36.77)     2:21.29 (37.24)
  2 Tancon, Tiffany        17 HYACK             2:28.63    2:23.44  
                 31.84      1:07.79 (35.95)
        1:44.06 (36.27)     2:23.44 (39.38)
  3 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC               2:26.98    2:24.81  
                 32.03      1:08.45 (36.42)
        1:45.86 (37.41)     2:24.81 (38.95)
  4 McInnes, Rachel        19 KAJ               2:29.59    2:28.09  
                 32.25      1:09.16 (36.91)
        1:47.88 (38.72)     2:28.09 (40.21)
  5 Tamagi, Avery          17 HYACK             2:32.83    2:30.04  
                 32.93      1:11.37 (38.44)
        1:50.30 (38.93)     2:30.04 (39.74)
  6 Tong, Rachel           17 SKSC              2:31.41    2:31.45  
                 31.48      1:07.79 (36.31)
        1:47.10 (39.31)     2:31.45 (44.35)
  7 Warrington, Mackenzie  18 VPSC              2:37.23    2:32.26  
                 33.09      1:11.67 (38.58)
        1:51.72 (40.05)     2:32.26 (40.54)