UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cao, Matthew           12 PSW                 34.63      34.47  
  2 Wang, Edward           12 SKSC                37.90      36.06  
  3 Kehler, Rilo           12 KAJ                 35.89      36.10  
  4 Modde, Ryder           12 CONNU               37.23      36.67  
  5 Zhang, Danny           12 WVOSC               37.20      36.81  
  6 Kim, Joshua            12 SKSC                37.98      37.49  
  7 Viloria, Martin Klein  12 SKSC                37.77      37.60  
  8 Ling, Jerry            11 HYACK               37.93      37.72  
  9 Mercer, Ethan          12 CHENA               38.23      37.86  
 10 Suh, Matthew           12 SKSC                38.46      38.31  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Rabut, Zaidel          12 GATOR               38.68             
 12 Allott, Tobias         12 KAJ                 38.77             
 13 Li, Wesley             12 RAPID               39.24             
 14 Zhao, Owen             11 WSC                 39.66             
 15 Nercessian, Armen      12 CHENA               39.70             
 16 Guo, Ethan             12 HYACK               39.73             
 17 Wen, Mark              12 SKSC                40.22             
 18 Ungehojer, Gabriel     12 TBSC                40.40             
 19 Greenwood, Nolan       12 UVPCS               40.58             
 20 Yoon, Junhui (Jax)     11 HYACK               41.66             
 21 Barr, Matthew          12 CHENA               41.93             
 22 Chan, Joshua           12 GATOR               41.98             
 22 Ngai, Joshua           12 WSC                 41.98             
 24 Meyers, Gage           12 KAJ                 42.10             
 25 Zhang, Ethan           11 UVPCS               42.21             
 26 Liu, John              12 PSW                 42.26             
 27 Lee, Tristan           11 RAPID               42.68             
 28 Liu, LJ                12 PSW                 42.74             
 29 Kim, Sion              12 HYACK               44.12             
 -- Wang, Jack             12 PSW                   NS              
 
 Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wall, Joshua           14 RAPID               32.30      31.27  
  2 Tao, Jerry             14 RAPID               31.92      31.93  
  3 Kim, Lucas             14 SKSC                32.98      32.21  
  4 Van Horne, Jacob       14 KMSC                33.17      32.23  
  5 Lim, Derek             14 VPSC                33.63      32.99  
  6 Feenstra, Kieran       14 UVPCS               33.25      33.09  
  7 Chen, Isaac            14 WSC                 32.71      33.38  
  8 Wu, Justin             14 VPSC                33.93      33.71  
  9 Song, Yiguo            13 RAPID               34.51      33.93  
 10 Yang, Kris             14 CDSC                34.21      34.36  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Lai, Channiel          14 SKSC                34.60             
 12 Du, Gary               14 RAPID               34.62             
 13 Yu, Beck               13 SFA                 34.64             
 14 Chen, Quinton Jun Gan  14 WSC                 34.89             
 15 Wang, Alex             14 HYACK               34.98             
 16 Lee, Adrian            13 RAPID               35.23             
 17 Kormendy, Brady        13 ISC                 35.39             
 18 Yin, Kevin             14 UVPCS               35.42             
 19 Zhang, Aidan           14 VPSC                35.53             
 20 Sangha, Gurshaan       13 DELTA               35.55             
 21 Li, Burton             13 HST                 35.69             
 22 Smith, Bayden          13 HST                 35.74             
 23 Pham, Andy             14 SKSC                35.91             
 24 Oleinic, Dmitrii       13 CDSC                36.05             
 25 Yang, Derex            13 HYACK               36.12             
 26 Fong, Linus            14 SFA                 36.13             
 27 McKnight, Makaio       14 UVPCS               36.39             
 28 Chen, Charles          14 RAPID               36.74             
 29 Chew, Liam             13 KAJ                 36.80             
 
 Event 8  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Yeung, Cheuk Hay       16 SFA                 30.19      30.64  
  2 Zhang, Hao Sheng (Sun  16 HYACK               30.87      30.66  
  3 Jozsa, Adam            16 WVOSC               30.45      30.77  
  4 Jung, Justin           15 HYACK               31.39      30.81  
  5 Tchaouchev, Atanas     16 UVPCS               31.25      30.99  
  6 Chan, Otis             16 SFA                 31.69      31.18  
  7 Sun, Ivan              15 CDSC                31.04      31.19  
  8 Erakovic, Koca         16 CDSC                31.99      31.85  
  9 Namba, Kai             15 ISC                 31.62      31.86  
 10 Chang, Ryan            16 SFA                 31.88      32.36  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 See, Deron             16 SFA                 32.06             
 12 MacDonald, Noah        15 CDSC                32.24             
 13 Su, Daniel             15 VPSC                32.28             
 14 Wang, Rafael           16 HST                 32.62             
 14 Litke, Ryder           16 KCS                 32.62             
 16 van Maren, Jasper Joo  16 UVPCS               32.78             
 17 Pan, Kane              16 SKSC                32.79             
 18 Fath, Enzo             16 SFA                 32.80             
 19 He, River              15 RAPID               32.81             
 20 Vellescig, Evan        15 HYACK               32.84             
 21 McMillan, Ryan         15 KISU                33.18             
 22 Vellescig, Ean         15 HYACK               33.24             
 23 Hai, Daniel            16 HANEY               33.35             
 24 Guo, Frank             16 SFA                 33.61             
 25 Meyer, Jordan          15 KAJ                 33.71             
 26 Cho, Ian               16 CDSC                33.73             
 27 Wang, Daniel           15 DELTA               34.03             
 28 Hu, Haoxi              16 VPSC                34.07             
 29 Fong, Lucas            15 SFA                 34.22             
 30 Pham, Alan             16 SKSC                34.35             
 31 Wang, Sirui            15 VPSC                34.42             
 32 Simard, Bodie          15 CHENA               34.77             
 33 Tymchuk, Denys         15 HANEY               35.81             
 -- Wu, Elden              16 PSW                   NS              
 
 Event 8  Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lebuke, James          20 ISC                 29.58      29.65  
  2 Cho, Kyuhyun           18 SFA                 30.24      29.93  
  3 Robertson, Arran       17 UVPCS               30.47      30.06  
  4 Zhou, Michael          18 SFA                 31.22      30.33  
  5 Joudrie, Robin         19 CHENA               30.81      30.49  
  6 Schanz, Tristan        18 PSW                 30.89      30.57  
  7 Kormendy, Dylan        19 ISC                 30.98      30.85  
  8 Finlayson, Euain       18 VPSC                30.70      30.87  
  9 Gysel, Jake            17 KCS                 31.28      30.89  
 10 Huang, Nicholas        18 SKSC                30.89      31.20  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Bakica, Thomas         19 WGB                 31.38             
 12 Rogozynski, Noah       22 WAT                 31.43             
 13 Chernomorchenko, Serg  17 PSW                 31.51             
 14 Hulten, Kristofer      17 ISC                 31.77             
 15 Li, Derek              17 HYACK               31.82             
 16 Gao, James             17 WVOSC               32.07             
 17 Zhou, Arthur           18 WSC                 32.32             
 18 De Ocampo, Ryan        17 SKSC                32.48             
 19 Luna, Kike             17 CDSC                32.56             
 20 Hislop, Phoenix        17 SFA                 32.67             
 21 Huang, Brad            17 VPSC                33.20             
 22 Kan, Adrian            17 CDSC                33.24             
 23 Park, Sam              17 LOSC                33.46             
 24 Daling, Chris Jan      17 SPART               33.51             
 25 Leung, Nathan          18 WSC                 33.78             
 26 Wong, Zachary          17 WSC                 34.05             
 27 Ng, Chris              17 SFA                 34.49             
 28 He, Mingjun            17 RAPID               34.62             
 29 Brewster, Henry        17 HST                 35.44             
 30 Trinh, Theodore        17 VPSC                35.50