UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SKSC  'A'                           1:57.19    1:55.61  
     1) Viloria, Martin Klein 12      2) Bentham, Max 12              
     3) Dunder, Justin 12             4) Chen, Jeffrey 12             
                 28.66        57.21 (28.55)
        1:27.30 (30.09)     1:55.61 (28.31)
  2 PSW  'A'                            1:58.78    1:57.69  
     1) Cao, Matthew 12               2) Liu, LJ 12                   
     3) Liu, John 12                  4) Zhong, Ethan 12              
                 27.14        57.30 (30.16)
        1:27.70 (30.40)     1:57.69 (29.99)
  3 KAJ  'A'                            2:04.28    2:00.92  
     1) Allott, Tobias 12             2) Kehler, Rilo 12              
     3) Meyers, Gage 12               4) Kirk, Finn 11                
                 29.95        59.37 (29.42)
        1:29.99 (30.62)     2:00.92 (30.93)
  4 SKSC  'B'                           2:04.13    2:01.06  
     1) Kim, Joshua 12                2) Wang, Edward 12              
     3) Wu, Allen 12                  4) Suh, Matthew 12              
                 29.93        59.59 (29.66)
        1:30.42 (30.83)     2:01.06 (30.64)
  5 SFA  'A'                            2:05.80    2:01.22  
     1) Auchter, Maddex 12            2) Yamamoto, Jinsei 12          
     3) Wood, Joad 12                 4) LeCorre, Cale 12             
                 31.70      1:01.94 (30.24)
        1:30.86 (28.92)     2:01.22 (30.36)
  6 CHENA  'A'                          2:07.19    2:01.93  
     1) Musselman Vanderstel, Lukas 1 2) Barr, Matthew 12             
     3) Mercer, Ethan 12              4) Hopkins, Ethan 12            
                 30.33      1:01.88 (31.55)
        1:32.75 (30.87)     2:01.93 (29.18)
  7 CDSC  'A'                           2:09.91    2:03.68  
     1) Clogg, Tyler 12               2) Guo, Justin 11               
     3) Heusel, Sam 11                4) Milosevski, Filip 12         
                 31.52      1:02.79 (31.27)
        1:34.53 (31.74)     2:03.68 (29.15)
  8 WSC  'A'                            2:09.26    2:03.69  
     1) Xu, Ethan YiHeng 11           2) Zhao, Owen 11                
     3) Ngai, Joshua 12               4) Jin, Atom 12                 
                 29.65      1:01.59 (31.94)
        1:34.03 (32.44)     2:03.69 (29.66)
  9 HYACK  'A'                          2:10.21    2:05.07  
     1) Guo, Ethan 12                 2) Aistov, Mark 11              
     3) Dolgov, Andrey 12             4) Kim, Sion 12                 
                 30.61      1:02.73 (32.12)
        1:34.72 (31.99)     2:05.07 (30.35)
 10 PSW  'B'                            2:09.91    2:05.52  
     1) Ma, Tyler 11                  2) Xu, Curtis 12                
     3) Li, Nio 11                    4) Wang, Jack 12                
                 31.24      1:04.55 (33.31)
        1:35.17 (30.62)     2:05.52 (30.35)
 11 UVPCS  'A'                          2:10.79    2:08.35  
     1) Greenwood, Nolan 12           2) Erickson, Julian 11          
     3) Zhang, Noah 11                4) Zhang, Ethan 11              
                 32.49      1:04.22 (31.73)
        1:35.78 (31.56)     2:08.35 (32.57)