UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 RAPID  'A'                          1:49.57    1:44.64  
     1) Tao, Jerry 14                 2) Du, Gary 14                  
     3) Cheng, Alex Wang Chi 14       4) Wall, Joshua 14              
                 26.18        53.11 (26.93)
        1:19.49 (26.38)     1:44.64 (25.15)
  2 HYACK  'A'                          1:44.61    1:45.50  
     1) Chan, Alonzo 14               2) Zhao, Nathan 14              
     3) Kim, Laon 14                  4) Yang, Derex 13               
                 27.03        54.62 (27.59)
        1:18.81 (24.19)     1:45.50 (26.69)
  3 UVPCS  'A'                          1:48.63    1:46.02  
     1) Camaraire, Alex 14            2) Lee, Rubin 13                
     3) Hicks, Noah 13                4) Feenstra, Kieran 14          
                 26.53        52.69 (26.16)
        1:20.23 (27.54)     1:46.02 (25.79)
  4 SKSC  'A'                           1:50.43    1:46.40  
     1) Pham, Andy 14                 2) Lai, Channiel 14             
     3) Seneviratne, Preston 14       4) Kim, Lucas 14                
                 26.88        53.80 (26.92)
        1:21.20 (27.40)     1:46.40 (25.20)
  5 PSW  'A'                            1:48.80    1:48.04  
     1) Ni, Cyan 14                   2) Wu, Max 13                   
     3) Allen, Oliver 14              4) Zhou, Neil 13                
                 28.92        55.96 (27.04)
        1:21.82 (25.86)     1:48.04 (26.22)
  6 CDSC  'A'                           1:51.31    1:48.49  
     1) Yang, Kris 14                 2) Wei, William 14              
     3) Skinder, Joseph 13            4) Oleinic, Dmitrii 13          
                 26.60        53.52 (26.92)
        1:21.63 (28.11)     1:48.49 (26.86)
  7 VPSC  'A'                           1:49.91    1:49.74  
     1) Lim, Derek 14                 2) Feng, Raymond 14             
     3) She, Preston 13               4) Baker, Gavin 14              
                 26.34        53.24 (26.90)
        1:21.58 (28.34)     1:49.74 (28.16)
  8 KAJ  'A'                            1:52.85    1:50.63  
     1) Kim, Justin 14                2) Chew, Liam 13                
     3) Parmar, Max 13                4) Cepus, Ilija 13              
                 26.86        55.10 (28.24)
        1:23.27 (28.17)     1:50.63 (27.36)
  9 WSC  'A'                            1:54.82    1:51.37  
     1) Chen, Isaac 14                2) Chen, Quinton Jun Gang 14    
     3) Wu, Charlie (Can Chen) 14     4) Yang, George 14              
                 26.49        53.71 (27.22)
        1:22.07 (28.36)     1:51.37 (29.30)
 10 SFA  'A'                            1:55.84    1:52.70  
     1) Fong, Linus 14                2) Hunter, Scott 13             
     3) Yu, Beck 13                   4) Benson, Keiran 14            
                 27.70        57.90 (30.20)
        1:25.70 (27.80)     1:52.70 (27.00)
 11 HYACK  'B'                               NT    1:53.48  
     1) Yang, Albert 14               2) Wang, Alex 14                
     3) Vetoshkin, Mark 14            4) Ruckman-Utting, Wilbur 14    
                 27.97        55.22 (27.25)
        1:23.74 (28.52)     1:53.48 (29.74)
 12 HST  'A'                            1:57.10    1:54.12  
     1) Cheon, Noah 13                2) Li, Burton 13                
     3) Kingdon, George 12            4) Smith, Bayden 13             
                 27.87        55.02 (27.15)
        1:23.70 (28.68)     1:54.12 (30.42)
 13 UVPCS  'B'                          1:59.94    1:56.05  
     1) Nabozniak, Sawyer 14          2) Erickson, Julian 11          
     3) Yin, Kevin 14                 4) McKnight, Makaio 14          
                 27.84        59.33 (31.49)
        1:27.55 (28.22)     1:56.05 (28.50)
 14 RAPID  'B'                          1:59.84    1:56.40  
     1) Song, Yiguo 13                2) Chen, Charles 14             
     3) Lee, Adrian 13                4) Lee, Tristan 11              
                 27.17        55.59 (28.42)
        1:25.38 (29.79)     1:56.40 (31.02)