UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 15  Girls 15-17 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LOSC  'A'                           1:48.80    1:49.35  
     1) Jacques, Madisen 16           2) Schroeder, Katie 16          
     3) Larson, Macey 14              4) Fack, Leila 15               
                 27.78        55.02 (27.24)
        1:23.11 (28.09)     1:49.35 (26.24)
  2 CDSC  'A'                           1:52.45    1:50.75  
     1) Strojnowska, Julia 15         2) Day, Nathalie 15             
     3) Saldana Riebeling, Maria 16   4) Skinder, Abby 15             
                 27.71        55.30 (27.59)
        1:22.55 (27.25)     1:50.75 (28.20)
  3 SFA  'A'                            1:52.29    1:51.70  
     1) Aalhus, Mikaila 16            2) Sun, Lorena 16               
     3) Yang, Vivian 15               4) Ko, Ashley 15                
                 28.98        57.11 (28.13)
        1:25.07 (27.96)     1:51.70 (26.63)
  4 SPART  'A'                          2:05.31    1:52.16  
     1) Freimark, Violette 14         2) Hickey, Myriam 16            
     3) Jerodico, MaryRose 17         4) De Jager, Emily 17           
                 28.92        56.24 (27.32)
        1:25.24 (29.00)     1:52.16 (26.92)
  5 ISC  'A'                            1:52.78    1:52.31  
     1) Nevins, Harper 17             2) Wakefield, Vienna 17         
     3) Wenger, Summer 17             4) Craig, Kiah 15               
                 28.09        56.15 (28.06)
        1:23.78 (27.63)     1:52.31 (28.53)
  6 SKSC  'A'                           1:53.02    1:52.84  
     1) Zhang, Yolanda 16             2) Wongsoputro, Natalie 14      
     3) Seneviratne, Izzy 16          4) Tong, Rachel 17              
                 27.79        55.52 (27.73)
        1:23.89 (28.37)     1:52.84 (28.95)
  7 VPSC  'A'                                NT    1:53.28  
     1) Zhang, Lily 16                2) Chen, Elaine 17              
     3) Yang, Rainie 17               4) Buder, Lily 17               
                 27.93        55.83 (27.90)
        1:24.58 (28.75)     1:53.28 (28.70)
  8 KAJ  'A'                            1:55.49    1:53.77  
     1) Jerome, Abbie 16              2) Dreyer, Kassua 17            
     3) Nicholson, Abigail 15         4) Wiman, Kodi 16               
                 27.80        56.37 (28.57)
        1:25.18 (28.81)     1:53.77 (28.59)
  9 WVOSC  'A'                          1:56.08    1:54.39  
     1) Durand, Gemma 15              2) Sun, Cici 14                 
     3) Barbosa, Isavella 15          4) Borromeo, Natascha 16        
                 28.05        57.29 (29.24)
        1:25.98 (28.69)     1:54.39 (28.41)
 10 HYACK  'A'                          1:57.33    1:54.42  
     1) Ling, Yolanda 15              2) Wen, Eva 17                  
     3) Tamagi, Avery 17              4) Tancon, Tiffany 17           
                 28.33        56.69 (28.36)
        1:25.83 (29.14)     1:54.42 (28.59)
 11 RAPID  'A'                          1:53.60    1:56.02  
     1) Leung, Maddie 15              2) Yao, Angel 16                
     3) Xue, Fiona 17                 4) Leung, Lauren 17             
                 29.01        57.01 (28.00)
        1:26.09 (29.08)     1:56.02 (29.93)
 12 SPART  'B'                               NT    1:56.22  
     1) Jou, Emily 15                 2) Pickford, Brooklyn 17        
     3) Saunders, Calli 14            4) Wheeler, Bronwen 15          
                 28.97        58.92 (29.95)
        1:27.24 (28.32)     1:56.22 (28.98)
 13 UVPCS  'A'                          1:57.45    1:56.63  
     1) Rupert, Bridget 15            2) Hallett, Lucy 15             
     3) Hier, Jessica 14              4) Greenfield, Riley 14         
                 28.84        56.61 (27.77)
        1:26.92 (30.31)     1:56.63 (29.71)
 14 CDSC  'B'                           1:58.15    1:57.02  
     1) Jenkins, Ridley 15            2) Gong, Queeny 15              
     3) Skinder, Anna-Marie 16        4) Bell, Charlotte 16           
                 29.53        59.22 (29.69)
        1:28.95 (29.73)     1:57.02 (28.07)
 -- KISU  'A'                           1:59.51         DQ  
     1) Wilson, Sydney 17             2) Grecoff, Issie 16            
     3) Dooling, Paige 16             4) Winser, Marlee 13            
                 28.78        57.73 (28.95)
        1:27.70 (29.97)          DQ (27.46)