UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 17  Girls 18 & Over 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 RAPID  'A'                          1:50.30    1:49.79  
     1) Turvey, Alexandra 20          2) Yao, Angel 16                
     3) Leung, Lauren 17              4) McCallum, Amanda 19          
                 27.05        54.24 (27.19)
        1:22.52 (28.28)     1:49.79 (27.27)
  2 KCS  'A'                            1:50.32    1:50.43  
     1) Angove, Sienna 15             2) Moore, Julie 18              
     3) Wist, Sela 18                 4) Maurice, Shale 13            
                 27.21        54.10 (26.89)
        1:21.84 (27.74)     1:50.43 (28.59)
  3 KAJ  'A'                            1:52.55    1:51.45  
     1) Jerome, Abbie 16              2) Epp, Erin 18                 
     3) Toyata, Ava 18                4) McInnes, Rachel 19           
                 28.04        56.47 (28.43)
        1:24.12 (27.65)     1:51.45 (27.33)
  4 ISC  'A'                            1:52.66    1:51.75  
     1) Edwards, Hana 19              2) Bikadi, Kaysha 18            
     3) Grand, Eva 16                 4) Boone, Sidney 15             
                 28.79        55.63 (26.84)
        1:23.83 (28.20)     1:51.75 (27.92)
  5 HYACK  'A'                               NT    1:54.00  
     1) Lau, Octavia 20               2) Shen, Michelle 18            
     3) Shen, Allison 18              4) Mullowney, Peyton 19         
                 27.52        55.81 (28.29)
        1:24.61 (28.80)     1:54.00 (29.39)
  6 SFA  'A'                            1:54.89    1:55.15  
     1) Chan, Carrie 15               2) Clement, Sid 17              
     3) Hill, Cameron 19              4) Weber, Alycia 20             
                 30.00        59.76 (29.76)
        1:27.18 (27.42)     1:55.15 (27.97)
  7 VPSC  'A'                                NT    1:56.14  
     1) Panos, Nicolleta 19           2) Lambert, Kiara 18            
     3) Warrington, Mackenzie 18      4) Yung, Tristan 15             
                 28.65        58.16 (29.51)
        1:27.90 (29.74)     1:56.14 (28.24)
  8 SFA  'B'                            2:02.88    2:01.98  
     1) Sun, Haiting 21               2) Neal, Emma Jean 19           
     3) Montakhab, Maiysa 13          4) Morgans, Alexia 13           
                 29.53        58.64 (29.11)
        1:30.06 (31.42)     2:01.98 (31.92)
 -- HANEY  'A'                          1:59.37         DQ  
     1) Patrick, Jordan 18            2) Leslie, Ryan 15              
     3) Reid, Robynn 17               4) Seneviratne, Madison 19      
                 28.79        56.97 (28.18)
        1:26.49 (29.52)          DQ (31.22)