UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 18  Boys 18 & Over 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ISC  'A'                            1:35.84    1:34.60  
     1) Mak, Marcus 18                2) Fast, Ethan 17               
     3) Dongfang, Bill 17             4) Lebuke, James 20             
                 24.03        47.18 (23.15)
        1:11.90 (24.72)     1:34.60 (22.70)
  2 SKSC  'A'                           1:39.80    1:38.73  
     1) Hayhoe, Jack 18               2) Huang, Nicholas 18           
     3) Stewart-Beinder, Luke 17      4) Wu, Yu Tong (Adam) 17        
                 24.81        51.26 (26.45)
        1:15.50 (24.24)     1:38.73 (23.23)
  3 KCS  'A'                            1:42.43    1:38.76  
     1) Cameron, Jack 18              2) Gysel, Jake 17               
     3) Angove, Max 17                4) McRae, Ryley 21              
                 25.07        49.85 (24.78)
        1:14.87 (25.02)     1:38.76 (23.89)
  4 ISC  'B'                            1:42.72    1:40.16  
     1) Yu, Larry 20                  2) Kormendy, Dylan 19           
     3) Hulten, Kristofer 17          4) Agostinelli Stull, Emilio 17 
                 24.92        49.50 (24.58)
        1:15.17 (25.67)     1:40.16 (24.99)
  5 SFA  'A'                            1:41.02    1:41.91  
     1) Wong, Linus 19                2) Cho, Kyuhyun 18              
     3) Kostic, Savo 15               4) Turnacliff, Owen 16          
                 25.40        49.87 (24.47)
        1:16.02 (26.15)     1:41.91 (25.89)
  6 WSC  'A'                            1:45.46    1:43.72  
     1) Leung, Nathan 18              2) Wong, Zachary 17             
     3) Louie, Matthew 17             4) Chik, Jonathan 15            
                 25.25        51.45 (26.20)
        1:18.16 (26.71)     1:43.72 (25.56)
  7 VPSC  'A'                                NT    1:48.71  
     1) Finlayson, Euain 18           2) Lee, Tyler 17                
     3) Ho, Henry 16                  4) Siytangco, Ramon 21          
                 25.26        51.79 (26.53)
        1:18.51 (26.72)     1:48.71 (30.20)
 -- SFA  'B'                            1:46.12         DQ  
     1) Zhou, Michael 18              2) Milne, Bryan 20              
     3) Morgans, Yannick 16           4) See, Deron 16                
                 26.27        51.35 (25.08)
        1:18.96 (27.61)          DQ (26.59)