UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC             1:02.28    1:00.84  
                 29.19      1:00.84 (31.65)
  2 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               1:04.47    1:02.70  
                 30.08      1:02.70 (32.62)
  3 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC              1:04.39    1:02.84  
                 30.27      1:02.84 (32.57)
  4 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               1:04.92    1:02.99  
                 29.91      1:02.99 (33.08)
  5 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              1:04.10    1:03.44  
                 30.65      1:03.44 (32.79)
  6 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              1:04.42    1:03.75  
                 30.60      1:03.75 (33.15)
  7 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              1:04.22    1:03.84  
                 30.81      1:03.84 (33.03)
  8 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC              1:04.06    1:03.91  
                 31.28      1:03.91 (32.63)
  9 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             1:05.57    1:05.09  
                 31.31      1:05.09 (33.78)
 10 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              1:05.57    1:06.67  
                 32.37      1:06.67 (34.30)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC              1:05.58             
 12 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               1:05.82             
 13 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID             1:06.01             
 14 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK             1:06.53             
 15 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK             1:06.55             
 16 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               1:06.79             
 17 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              1:07.51             
 18 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK             1:07.96             
 19 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              1:08.01             
 20 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA               1:08.24             
 21 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA             1:08.43             
 22 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             1:08.49             
 23 de Jong, Sylvia        12 NRST              1:09.00             
 24 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID             1:09.01             
 25 Paredes Troughton, Ma  12 DELTA             1:10.46             
 26 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA               1:10.48             
 27 Cameron, Lola          12 KCS               1:10.93             
 28 Deschambault, Noelle   12 VPSC              1:11.03             
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC                59.72      58.92  
                 28.93        58.92 (29.99)
  2 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU              1:00.67      59.35  
                 28.90        59.35 (30.45)
  3 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART             1:01.01    1:00.08  
                 29.13      1:00.08 (30.95)
  4 Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC              1:01.75    1:00.84  
                 29.24      1:00.84 (31.60)
  5 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART             1:01.75    1:01.08  
                 29.62      1:01.08 (31.46)
  6 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW               1:01.64    1:01.20  
                 29.84      1:01.20 (31.36)
  7 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              1:01.69    1:01.22  
                 28.70      1:01.22 (32.52)
  8 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             1:01.43    1:01.57  
                 29.33      1:01.57 (32.24)
  9 Day, Lauren            13 CDSC              1:01.46    1:01.80  
                 29.40      1:01.80 (32.40)
 10 Rodriguez, Vanessa     14 PSW               1:01.88    1:01.87  
                 30.01      1:01.87 (31.86)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               1:02.24             
 12 Jia, Carolyne          13 SFA               1:02.27             
 13 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              1:02.41             
 14 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ               1:02.47             
 15 Kehler, Ruby           14 KAJ               1:02.61             
 16 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST              1:03.00             
 17 Bellis, Heidi          13 PRASC             1:03.02             
 18 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC              1:03.40             
 19 Soroke, Rebecca        13 DELTA             1:03.74             
 20 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               1:03.78             
 21 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             1:03.83             
 22 De Mitri, Kyah         14 SOSC              1:04.58             
 23 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU              1:04.62             
 24 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             1:04.67             
 25 Brookes, Molly         13 KCS               1:04.71             
 26 Martin, Sophie         14 CHENA             1:04.80             
 27 Zeng, Melissa          13 GATOR             1:05.03             
 28 Maurice, Shale         13 KCS               1:06.45             
 
 Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC                57.28      56.72  
                 27.82        56.72 (28.90)
  2 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC                59.28      58.25  
                 28.45        58.25 (29.80)
  3 Angove, Sienna         15 KCS                 59.08      58.54  
                 28.69        58.54 (29.85)
  4 Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC                59.54      58.58  
                 28.79        58.58 (29.79)
  5 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC                59.15      58.77  
                 28.68        58.77 (30.09)
  6 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC              1:00.01      59.01  
                 28.71        59.01 (30.30)
  7 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA                 59.97      59.63  
                 28.89        59.63 (30.74)
  8 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC                59.88      59.97  
                 28.61        59.97 (31.36)
  9 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC              1:00.04    1:00.04  
                 28.90      1:00.04 (31.14)
 10 Jerome, Abbie          16 KAJ               1:00.02    1:00.49  
                 28.56      1:00.49 (31.93)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID             1:00.79             
 12 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA               1:01.25             
 13 Hickey, Myriam         16 SPART             1:01.45             
 14 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS             1:01.78             
 15 Barbosa, Isavella      15 WVOSC             1:01.81             
 16 Grand, Eva             16 ISC               1:01.93             
 17 Durand, Gemma          15 WVOSC             1:01.94             
 18 Craig, Kiah            15 ISC               1:01.97             
 19 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             1:02.09             
 20 Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC              1:02.12             
 21 Grecoff, Issie         16 KISU              1:02.35             
 22 Hynd, Ava              15 CHIN              1:02.48             
 23 Jou, Emily             15 SPART             1:03.86             
 -- Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA                   NS              
 
 Event 19  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lau, Octavia           20 HYACK               58.55      58.49  
                 28.51        58.49 (29.98)
  2 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST                57.86      58.73  
                 28.49        58.73 (30.24)
  3 Turvey, Alexandra      20 RAPID               59.46      59.00  
                 28.40        59.00 (30.60)
  4 De Jager, Emily        17 SPART               59.56      59.69  
                 28.73        59.69 (30.96)
  5 Masselink, Thea        17 HST               1:00.44      59.81  
                 28.70        59.81 (31.11)
  6 Wakefield, Vienna      17 ISC               1:00.27    1:00.08  
                 28.83      1:00.08 (31.25)
  7 McInnes, Rachel        19 KAJ               1:00.53    1:00.59  
                 29.48      1:00.59 (31.11)
  8 Chen, Elaine           17 VPSC              1:01.44    1:01.18  
                 29.47      1:01.18 (31.71)
  9 Wist, Sela             18 KCS               1:01.14    1:01.21  
                 29.57      1:01.21 (31.64)
 10 Patrick, Jordan        18 HANEY             1:01.42    1:01.48  
                 29.71      1:01.48 (31.77)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU              1:01.45             
 12 Wenger, Summer         17 ISC               1:01.55             
 13 Shen, Michelle         18 HYACK             1:01.82             
 14 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ               1:01.95             
 15 Hill, Cameron          19 SFA               1:02.04             
 16 Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC              1:02.07             
 17 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC               1:02.13             
 18 Moore, Julie           18 KCS               1:02.17             
 19 Kingscote, Hannah      20 WGB               1:02.45             
 20 Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ               1:02.53             
 21 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK             1:05.29             
 22 Parr, Sevi             18 LOSC              1:05.41             
 -- Bender, Quincy         18 CHENA                 NS