UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cao, Matthew           12 PSW               1:00.19      59.80  
                 28.39        59.80 (31.41)
  2 Viloria, Martin Klein  12 SKSC              1:01.58    1:01.74  
                 29.78      1:01.74 (31.96)
  3 Huang, Sebastian       12 VPSC              1:02.86    1:02.10  
                 29.54      1:02.10 (32.56)
  4 Chen, Jeffrey          12 SKSC              1:03.10    1:02.28  
                 30.41      1:02.28 (31.87)
  5 Bentham, Max           12 SKSC              1:02.83    1:02.39  
                 29.95      1:02.39 (32.44)
  6 Kingdon, George        12 HST               1:02.90    1:03.93  
                 30.17      1:03.93 (33.76)
  7 Hopkins, Ethan         12 CHENA             1:02.89    1:03.96  
                 30.67      1:03.96 (33.29)
  8 Bullock, Kirin         12 HANEY             1:03.98    1:04.09  
                 31.04      1:04.09 (33.05)
  9 Xu, Ethan YiHeng       11 WSC               1:05.43    1:06.31  
                 32.64      1:06.31 (33.67)
 10 Wood, Joad             12 SFA               1:05.37    1:06.77  
                 31.30      1:06.77 (35.47)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wang, Edward           12 SKSC              1:05.45             
 12 Dunder, Justin         12 SKSC              1:05.94             
 13 Kim, Joshua            12 SKSC              1:06.06             
 14 Wu, Allen              12 SKSC              1:06.34             
 15 Milosevski, Filip      12 CDSC              1:06.48             
 16 Liu, LJ                12 PSW               1:06.74             
 17 Zhong, Ethan           12 PSW               1:06.75             
 18 Kirk, Finn             11 KAJ               1:06.77             
 19 Clogg, Tyler           12 CDSC              1:06.94             
 20 Lau, Isaac             12 GATOR             1:07.27             
 21 Kim, Sion              12 HYACK             1:07.98             
 22 Ma, Tyler              11 PSW               1:08.10             
 23 Modde, Ryder           12 CONNU             1:10.96             
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kim, Laon              14 HYACK               54.33      53.05  
                 25.41        53.05 (27.64)
  2 Wall, Joshua           14 RAPID               57.35      56.11  
                 27.61        56.11 (28.50)
  3 McLeod, Zach           14 WDSC                56.75      56.55  
                 27.34        56.55 (29.21)
  4 Tao, Jerry             14 RAPID               57.20      57.04  
                 27.54        57.04 (29.50)
  5 Feenstra, Kieran       14 UVPCS               58.25      57.36  
                 27.90        57.36 (29.46)
  6 Park, Danny            14 LOSC                57.73      57.67  
                 27.89        57.67 (29.78)
  7 Cheng, Alex Wang Chi   14 RAPID               58.14      58.14  
                 28.16        58.14 (29.98)
  8 Feng, Raymond          14 VPSC                58.13      58.17  
                 28.11        58.17 (30.06)
  9 Rexha, Erik            14 SPART               58.62      59.23  
                 28.41        59.23 (30.82)
  9 Zhao, Nathan           14 HYACK               59.02      59.23  
                 28.73        59.23 (30.50)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Camaraire, Alex        14 UVPCS               59.16             
 12 Pham, Andy             14 SKSC                59.18             
 13 Bosman, Beyers         14 CHENA               59.49             
 14 Du, Gary               14 RAPID               59.50             
 15 Allen, Oliver          14 PSW                 59.53             
 16 Zhou, Neil             13 PSW                 59.85             
 17 Kim, Justin            14 KAJ                 59.87             
 18 Chan, Alonzo           14 HYACK               59.97             
 19 Mercer, Aidan          14 CHENA             1:00.25             
 20 Lim, Derek             14 VPSC              1:00.49             
 21 Wong, Adam             14 WVOSC             1:00.90             
 22 Lee, Rubin             13 UVPCS             1:01.17             
 23 Van Horne, Jacob       14 KMSC              1:01.18             
 -- Dreyer, Tuja           14 KAJ                   NS              
 
 Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Erakovic, Koca         16 CDSC                53.60      53.30  
                 25.30        53.30 (28.00)
  2 Govier, Tristan        16 HST                 55.17      53.81  
                 26.07        53.81 (27.74)
  3 Kong, Kevin            15 HYACK               55.54      54.34  
                 26.23        54.34 (28.11)
  4 Cao, Ray               16 PSW                 55.37      54.46  
                 26.58        54.46 (27.88)
  5 Caruso, Thomas         16 SPART               55.57      54.96  
                 26.81        54.96 (28.15)
  6 Gutierrez, Alonso      15 UVPCS               55.34      54.98  
                 26.84        54.98 (28.14)
  7 Johnson, Niall         16 SPART               53.82      55.21  
                 26.74        55.21 (28.47)
  8 Wang, Matthew          15 PSW                 55.64      55.22  
                 26.90        55.22 (28.32)
  9 He, River              15 RAPID               55.11      55.49  
                 26.70        55.49 (28.79)
 10 Brown, Tommy           16 PGB                 55.41      55.70  
                 26.79        55.70 (28.91)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mountstevens, Rohin    15 CHENA               55.73             
 12 McMillan, Ryan         15 KISU                55.95             
 13 Orogo, Paul            15 HYACK               56.01             
 14 Bae, Jihoon            15 LOSC                56.09             
 15 Fu, Brian              15 SFA                 56.25             
 16 Tchaouchev, Atanas     16 UVPCS               56.27             
 17 Yu, Isaac              15 ISC                 56.41             
 18 Hu, Haoxi              16 VPSC                56.87             
 19 Sun, Lujia             15 RAPID               56.92             
 20 Yang, Elim             15 RAPID               57.04             
 20 Van Luven, Robert      15 CHIN                57.04             
 22 MacDonald, Noah        15 CDSC                57.10             
 23 Wu, Elden              16 PSW                 57.11             
 24 Parr, Finn             15 LOSC                57.16             
 25 Cirovic, Bogdan        15 ISC                 57.24             
 25 Monthatipkul, Titi     16 RAPID               57.24             
 27 Chan, Otis             16 SFA                 57.84             
 28 Jung, Justin           15 HYACK               58.16             
 29 Murray, Kalen          16 SFA                 59.48             
 
 Event 20  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lebuke, James          20 ISC                 51.30      51.03  
                 24.42        51.03 (26.61)
  2 Wu, Yu Tong (Adam)     17 SKSC                53.02      51.57  
                 25.08        51.57 (26.49)
  3 Fath, Leo              22 SFA                 53.18      52.35  
                 25.21        52.35 (27.14)
  4 Fast, Ethan            17 ISC                 53.37      52.79  
                 25.11        52.79 (27.68)
  5 Mak, Marcus            18 ISC                 53.61      53.06  
                 25.50        53.06 (27.56)
  6 Yu, Larry              20 ISC                 53.49      53.22  
                 25.85        53.22 (27.37)
  7 Morch, Peter           17 NRST                53.46      53.23  
                 25.64        53.23 (27.59)
  8 Huang, Peter           17 SKSC                53.26      53.29  
                 25.91        53.29 (27.38)
  9 Dongfang, Bill         17 ISC                 53.13      53.41  
                 26.29        53.41 (27.12)
 10 Blanco, Joel           18 HANEY               53.45      53.71  
                 25.83        53.71 (27.88)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 McRae, Ryley           21 KCS                 54.16             
 12 Hayhoe, Jack           18 SKSC                54.23             
 13 Rogers, Lochlan        17 RAC                 54.27             
 14 Savelev, Daniil        18 KAJ                 54.32             
 15 Stewart-Beinder, Luke  17 SKSC                54.53             
 16 Kaul, Piyush           17 LOSC                55.00             
 17 Mbobela, Jakob         18 RAC                 55.17             
 18 Cameron, Jack          18 KCS                 55.21             
 19 Johnston, Jadyn        17 WLBF                55.25             
 20 Petriw, Alex           19 WGB                 55.46             
 21 Angove, Max            17 KCS                 55.47             
 22 Agostinelli Stull, Em  17 ISC                 55.62             
 23 Cowan, Jordan          19 UVPCS               55.69             
 24 Erickson, Aidan        17 LOSC                56.03             
 25 Nordlund, Andreas      17 KISU                56.33             
 26 Li, Derek              17 HYACK               56.43             
 27 He, Mingjun            17 RAPID               56.57             
 28 Gysel, Jake            17 KCS                 56.62             
 29 Robertson, Arran       17 UVPCS               56.89             
 30 De Ocampo, Ryan        17 SKSC                58.05