UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC             2:53.22    2:50.73  
                 39.99      1:23.85 (43.86)
        2:07.82 (43.97)     2:50.73 (42.91)
  2 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             2:53.68    2:54.07  
                 39.26      1:23.30 (44.04)
        2:08.04 (44.74)     2:54.07 (46.03)
  3 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              2:58.01    2:55.10  
                 39.04      1:24.05 (45.01)
        2:09.56 (45.51)     2:55.10 (45.54)
  4 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              3:01.00    2:57.73  
                 39.42      1:24.73 (45.31)
        2:11.20 (46.47)     2:57.73 (46.53)
  5 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             3:03.37    3:01.55  
                 41.99      1:28.44 (46.45)
        2:14.46 (46.02)     3:01.55 (47.09)
  6 Guzman, Alessandra Ys  12 GATOR             3:06.96    3:03.36  
                 41.77      1:29.59 (47.82)
        2:17.12 (47.53)     3:03.36 (46.24)
  7 Paredes Troughton, Ma  12 DELTA             3:02.35    3:03.69  
                 41.53      1:29.00 (47.47)
        2:17.24 (48.24)     3:03.69 (46.45)
  8 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               3:07.28    3:03.73  
                 42.18      1:29.82 (47.64)
        2:17.69 (47.87)     3:03.73 (46.04)
  9 Roberts, Juliette      11 VPSC              3:05.97    3:03.84  
                 41.52      1:29.29 (47.77)
        2:17.17 (47.88)     3:03.84 (46.67)
 10 Sun, Emma              11 RAPID             3:05.17    3:04.54  
                 42.03      1:29.03 (47.00)
        2:17.82 (48.79)     3:04.54 (46.72)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC             3:09.63             
               1:29.37    3:09.63 (1:40.26)
 12 Yablonsky, Heidi       12 WSC               3:09.92             
               1:32.02    3:09.92 (1:37.90)
 13 Sanborn, Maelle        12 UVPCS             3:14.31             
               1:31.73    3:14.31 (1:42.58)
 14 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA               3:14.67             
               1:34.01    3:14.67 (1:40.66)
 15 Plata, Jobia           12 GATOR             3:16.28             
               1:34.68    3:16.28 (1:41.60)
 16 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA             3:16.61             
               1:36.16    3:16.61 (1:40.45)
 17 An, Brianna            12 HYACK             3:16.92             
               1:33.68    3:16.92 (1:43.24)
 18 Hong, Tessa            12 SFA               3:17.31             
               1:31.68    3:17.31 (1:45.63)
 19 Wang, Grace            11 RAPID             3:21.01             
               1:37.91    3:21.01 (1:43.10)
 20 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               3:21.21             
               1:35.01    3:21.21 (1:46.20)
 21 Lou, Mei-viz           11 KAJ               3:24.17             
               1:36.36    3:24.17 (1:47.81)
 -- Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK                 NS              
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              2:43.28    2:40.47  
                 36.81      1:17.98 (41.17)
        1:58.92 (40.94)     2:40.47 (41.55)
  2 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              2:46.68    2:41.63  
                 37.20      1:18.15 (40.95)
        1:59.47 (41.32)     2:41.63 (42.16)
  3 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC              2:51.02    2:44.24  
                 37.88      1:19.58 (41.70)
        2:01.50 (41.92)     2:44.24 (42.74)
  4 Glynes, Charlotte      13 KISU              2:50.55    2:47.48  
                 38.02      1:21.01 (42.99)
        2:03.84 (42.83)     2:47.48 (43.64)
  5 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              2:55.52    2:49.88  
                 38.37      1:22.27 (43.90)
        2:05.36 (43.09)     2:49.88 (44.52)
  6 Larson, Kalan          14 LOSC              2:55.01    2:53.85  
                 39.87      1:24.08 (44.21)
        2:08.15 (44.07)     2:53.85 (45.70)
  7 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC               2:56.51    2:54.19  
                 40.01      1:23.55 (43.54)
        2:08.43 (44.88)     2:54.19 (45.76)
  8 Morgans, Alexia        13 SFA               2:55.88    2:56.94  
                 39.69      1:24.64 (44.95)
        2:10.77 (46.13)     2:56.94 (46.17)
  9 Petty, Mackenna        13 SFA               2:56.54    2:57.77  
                 40.18      1:24.74 (44.56)
        2:11.57 (46.83)     2:57.77 (46.20)
 10 Montakhab, Maiysa      13 SFA               2:56.81    2:58.50  
                 41.60      1:27.06 (45.46)
        2:13.61 (46.55)     2:58.50 (44.89)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             2:57.22             
               1:24.56    2:57.22 (1:32.66)
 12 Felt, Alanna           13 ISC               2:57.41             
               1:26.55    2:57.41 (1:30.86)
 13 Suh, Flora             14 SKSC              2:57.89             
               1:25.55    2:57.89 (1:32.34)
 14 Pozer, Ryan            13 VPSC              2:59.42             
               1:25.79    2:59.42 (1:33.63)
 15 Cheung, Luna           13 CDSC              3:02.12             
               1:25.29    3:02.12 (1:36.83)
 16 Murguly, Jocelyn       14 PGB               3:02.43             
               1:25.79    3:02.43 (1:36.64)
 -- Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC                   NS              
 
 Event 21  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              2:42.72    2:39.08  
                 35.62      1:16.67 (41.05)
        1:58.04 (41.37)     2:39.08 (41.04)
  2 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ               2:53.07    2:41.60  
                 36.26      1:17.69 (41.43)
        1:59.98 (42.29)     2:41.60 (41.62)
  3 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC              2:51.63    2:44.49  
                 36.42      1:18.45 (42.03)
        2:01.26 (42.81)     2:44.49 (43.23)
  4 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST               2:48.40    2:44.67  
                 36.78      1:18.55 (41.77)
        2:01.58 (43.03)     2:44.67 (43.09)
  5 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             2:55.21    2:47.42  
                 37.11      1:19.51 (42.40)
        2:02.61 (43.10)     2:47.42 (44.81)
  6 Dooling, Paige         16 KISU              2:52.99    2:53.27  
                 38.69      1:22.87 (44.18)
        2:07.89 (45.02)     2:53.27 (45.38)
  7 Gong, Queeny           15 CDSC              2:57.43    2:53.41  
                 39.29      1:23.15 (43.86)
        2:07.90 (44.75)     2:53.41 (45.51)
  8 Di, Mello              16 ISC               2:58.95    2:54.10  
                 38.39      1:22.09 (43.70)
        2:08.23 (46.14)     2:54.10 (45.87)
 
 Event 21  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB               2:41.85    2:36.63  
                 35.64      1:16.06 (40.42)
        1:56.23 (40.17)     2:36.63 (40.40)
  2 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN              2:39.54    2:39.77  
                 34.53      1:14.72 (40.19)
        1:56.29 (41.57)     2:39.77 (43.48)
  3 Currie, Blake          18 VPSC              2:41.96    2:41.58  
                 36.47      1:17.60 (41.13)
        1:59.62 (42.02)     2:41.58 (41.96)
  4 Dumont-Belanger, Anna  20 SPART             2:48.50    2:44.15  
                 36.55      1:18.02 (41.47)
        2:00.81 (42.79)     2:44.15 (43.34)
  5 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ               2:47.67    2:44.36  
                 35.97      1:17.95 (41.98)
        2:00.58 (42.63)     2:44.36 (43.78)
  6 Mullowney, Peyton      19 HYACK             2:45.77    2:45.35  
                 36.54      1:18.16 (41.62)
        2:01.30 (43.14)     2:45.35 (44.05)
  7 Jerodico, MaryRose     17 SPART             2:51.76    2:46.69  
                 38.28      1:21.15 (42.87)
        2:04.67 (43.52)     2:46.69 (42.02)
  8 Pickford, Brooklyn     17 SPART             2:46.67    2:47.21  
                 37.79      1:19.60 (41.81)
        2:02.63 (43.03)     2:47.21 (44.58)
  9 Crawford, Sarah        18 RAPID             2:52.87    2:50.89  
                 38.35      1:21.12 (42.77)
        2:05.30 (44.18)     2:50.89 (45.59)
 10 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ               2:50.77    2:56.06  
                 37.81      1:21.34 (43.53)
        2:07.91 (46.57)     2:56.06 (48.15)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Reid, Robynn           17 HANEY             2:58.75             
               1:22.96    2:58.75 (1:35.79)
 12 Leung, Lauren          17 RAPID             2:59.64             
               1:25.10    2:59.64 (1:34.54)
 13 Chen, Jemimah          17 WSC               3:02.98             
               1:25.39    3:02.98 (1:37.59)