UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               4:55.80    4:45.64  
                 31.74      1:07.05 (35.31)
        1:43.28 (36.23)     2:20.50 (37.22)
        2:57.35 (36.85)     3:34.60 (37.25)
        4:11.19 (36.59)     4:45.64 (34.45)
  2 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC              4:55.26    4:45.74  
                 31.79      1:07.36 (35.57)
        1:43.49 (36.13)     2:20.40 (36.91)
        2:56.99 (36.59)     3:34.19 (37.20)
        4:10.96 (36.77)     4:45.74 (34.78)
  3 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             5:00.12    4:51.59  
                 31.79      1:07.05 (35.26)
        1:43.44 (36.39)     2:20.69 (37.25)
        2:58.65 (37.96)     3:37.35 (38.70)
        4:15.55 (38.20)     4:51.59 (36.04)
  4 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              5:01.00    4:51.65  
                 33.24      1:09.74 (36.50)
        1:47.31 (37.57)     2:25.32 (38.01)
        3:03.33 (38.01)     3:40.97 (37.64)
        4:17.60 (36.63)     4:51.65 (34.05)
  5 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             4:58.86    4:56.10  
                 32.16      1:08.66 (36.50)
        1:46.20 (37.54)     2:24.75 (38.55)
        3:03.19 (38.44)     3:41.09 (37.90)
        4:18.82 (37.73)     4:56.10 (37.28)
  6 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              5:05.00    4:57.89  
                 33.08      1:10.10 (37.02)
        1:47.77 (37.67)     2:26.03 (38.26)
        3:04.34 (38.31)     3:42.88 (38.54)
        4:21.19 (38.31)     4:57.89 (36.70)
  7 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              5:00.32    4:58.27  
                 33.54      1:10.86 (37.32)
        1:48.55 (37.69)     2:26.92 (38.37)
        3:05.16 (38.24)     3:43.83 (38.67)
        4:21.75 (37.92)     4:58.27 (36.52)
  8 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               4:58.75    4:59.55  
                 33.69      1:10.80 (37.11)
        1:48.79 (37.99)     2:27.01 (38.22)
        3:05.47 (38.46)     3:44.51 (39.04)
        4:23.13 (38.62)     4:59.55 (36.42)
  9 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              4:59.11    4:59.95  
                 33.53      1:10.89 (37.36)
        1:49.81 (38.92)     2:28.60 (38.79)
        3:07.59 (38.99)     3:45.96 (38.37)
        4:24.23 (38.27)     4:59.95 (35.72)
 10 Qu, Jiule              12 SKSC              5:06.30    5:08.52  
                 33.91      1:11.26 (37.35)
        1:49.98 (38.72)     2:29.48 (39.50)
        3:09.72 (40.24)     3:49.66 (39.94)
        4:29.82 (40.16)     5:08.52 (38.70)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID             5:08.04             
               1:11.48    2:30.54 (1:19.06)
      3:50.11 (1:19.57)   5:08.04 (1:17.93)
 12 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               5:08.43             
               1:11.59    2:30.20 (1:18.61)
      3:50.27 (1:20.07)   5:08.43 (1:18.16)
 13 Morgans, Leanna        11 SFA               5:09.49             
               1:13.60    2:33.11 (1:19.51)
      3:52.30 (1:19.19)   5:09.49 (1:17.19)
 14 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK             5:09.67             
               1:13.73    2:33.91 (1:20.18)
      3:53.72 (1:19.81)   5:09.67 (1:15.95)
 15 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              5:09.71             
               1:13.14    2:33.54 (1:20.40)
      3:53.15 (1:19.61)   5:09.71 (1:16.56)
 16 Cameron, Lola          12 KCS               5:15.84             
               1:14.26    2:35.19 (1:20.93)
      3:56.58 (1:21.39)   5:15.84 (1:19.26)
 17 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK             5:20.87             
               1:13.48    2:35.78 (1:22.30)
      3:59.85 (1:24.07)   5:20.87 (1:21.02)
 18 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             5:24.06             
               1:18.43    2:42.32 (1:23.89)
      4:04.18 (1:21.86)   5:24.06 (1:19.88)
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              4:38.50    4:30.69  
                 31.34      1:05.19 (33.85)
        1:39.63 (34.44)     2:15.07 (35.44)
        2:49.60 (34.53)     3:24.42 (34.82)
        3:58.49 (34.07)     4:30.69 (32.20)
  2 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC              4:43.09    4:31.20  
                 31.23      1:05.23 (34.00)
        1:39.91 (34.68)     2:14.69 (34.78)
        2:49.26 (34.57)     3:24.01 (34.75)
        3:58.37 (34.36)     4:31.20 (32.83)
  3 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU              4:43.79    4:35.63  
                 31.32      1:06.07 (34.75)
        1:41.13 (35.06)     2:16.82 (35.69)
        2:51.87 (35.05)     3:27.43 (35.56)
        4:02.44 (35.01)     4:35.63 (33.19)
  4 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU              4:39.66    4:35.69  
                 31.42      1:06.07 (34.65)
        1:40.94 (34.87)     2:16.25 (35.31)
        2:50.94 (34.69)     3:26.42 (35.48)
        4:01.76 (35.34)     4:35.69 (33.93)
  5 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               4:47.57    4:37.97  
                 32.06      1:06.56 (34.50)
        1:41.68 (35.12)     2:16.69 (35.01)
        2:52.32 (35.63)     3:27.80 (35.48)
        4:03.39 (35.59)     4:37.97 (34.58)
  6 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW               4:43.53    4:38.69  
                 32.75      1:08.57 (35.82)
        1:44.67 (36.10)     2:20.62 (35.95)
        2:55.65 (35.03)     3:30.68 (35.03)
        4:05.74 (35.06)     4:38.69 (32.95)
  7 Mynott, Naomi          13 WDSC              4:46.68    4:41.37  
                 31.25      1:05.95 (34.70)
        1:41.55 (35.60)     2:17.07 (35.52)
        2:53.18 (36.11)     3:29.84 (36.66)
        4:05.76 (35.92)     4:41.37 (35.61)
  8 Hier, Jessica          14 UVPCS             4:45.53    4:43.22  
                 31.87      1:06.66 (34.79)
        1:42.23 (35.57)     2:18.15 (35.92)
        2:54.21 (36.06)     3:30.98 (36.77)
        4:07.42 (36.44)     4:43.22 (35.80)
  9 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              4:41.15    4:47.08  
                 31.32      1:06.32 (35.00)
        1:42.83 (36.51)     2:19.68 (36.85)
        2:56.57 (36.89)     3:34.18 (37.61)
        4:11.27 (37.09)     4:47.08 (35.81)
 10 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              4:43.66    4:47.17  
                 32.76      1:08.33 (35.57)
        1:44.23 (35.90)     2:20.93 (36.70)
        2:57.40 (36.47)     3:34.47 (37.07)
        4:11.53 (37.06)     4:47.17 (35.64)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             4:48.40             
               1:08.90    2:22.18 (1:13.28)
      3:35.91 (1:13.73)   4:48.40 (1:12.49)
 12 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              4:49.22             
               1:07.99    2:22.83 (1:14.84)
      3:36.54 (1:13.71)   4:49.22 (1:12.68)
 13 Fowler, Caitlyn        14 WDSC              4:51.17             
               1:07.17    2:21.81 (1:14.64)
      3:37.64 (1:15.83)   4:51.17 (1:13.53)
 14 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             4:56.02             
               1:08.65    2:23.51 (1:14.86)
      3:39.97 (1:16.46)   4:56.02 (1:16.05)
 -- Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC                  NS