UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 25  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC              5:01.11    4:57.56  
                 31.32      1:07.57 (36.25)
        1:43.86 (36.29)     2:20.28 (36.42)
        3:03.85 (43.57)     3:48.32 (44.47)
        4:23.66 (35.34)     4:57.56 (33.90)
  2 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              5:01.10    5:01.41  
                 31.49      1:08.29 (36.80)
        1:47.94 (39.65)     2:27.39 (39.45)
        3:08.61 (41.22)     3:51.14 (42.53)
        4:26.94 (35.80)     5:01.41 (34.47)
  3 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               5:08.42    5:03.73  
                 31.32      1:07.22 (35.90)
        1:47.30 (40.08)     2:26.20 (38.90)
        3:10.26 (44.06)     3:55.33 (45.07)
        4:30.33 (35.00)     5:03.73 (33.40)
  4 Wheeler, Bronwen       15 SPART             5:10.76    5:07.38  
                 32.46      1:08.95 (36.49)
        1:49.44 (40.49)     2:29.33 (39.89)
        3:13.30 (43.97)     3:57.77 (44.47)
        4:32.86 (35.09)     5:07.38 (34.52)
  5 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC              5:10.25    5:08.16  
                 32.02      1:08.80 (36.78)
        1:50.37 (41.57)     2:30.23 (39.86)
        3:15.79 (45.56)     4:01.12 (45.33)
        4:35.83 (34.71)     5:08.16 (32.33)
  6 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC              5:12.85    5:08.46  
                 31.25      1:06.62 (35.37)
        1:47.70 (41.08)     2:28.08 (40.38)
        3:13.16 (45.08)     4:00.05 (46.89)
        4:34.93 (34.88)     5:08.46 (33.53)
  7 Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC              5:17.92    5:11.72  
                 32.45      1:09.60 (37.15)
        1:49.05 (39.45)     2:27.93 (38.88)
        3:15.74 (47.81)     4:03.94 (48.20)
        4:38.64 (34.70)     5:11.72 (33.08)
  8 Jenkins, Ridley        15 CDSC              5:16.97    5:14.29  
                 32.55      1:10.67 (38.12)
        1:52.43 (41.76)     2:32.77 (40.34)
        3:17.51 (44.74)     4:03.23 (45.72)
        4:39.70 (36.47)     5:14.29 (34.59)
  9 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ               5:16.95    5:16.74  
                 33.29      1:11.85 (38.56)
        1:53.46 (41.61)     2:33.93 (40.47)
        3:19.41 (45.48)     4:03.51 (44.10)
        4:40.96 (37.45)     5:16.74 (35.78)
 10 Boone, Sidney          15 ISC               5:22.85    5:25.59  
                 34.03      1:13.65 (39.62)
        1:55.81 (42.16)     2:36.85 (41.04)
        3:24.27 (47.42)     4:11.21 (46.94)
        4:49.48 (38.27)     5:25.59 (36.11)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Dooling, Paige         16 KISU              5:23.01             
               1:13.17    2:38.17 (1:25.00)
      4:09.67 (1:31.50)   5:23.01 (1:13.34)
 12 Tonix, Valeria         15 ISC               5:25.60             
               1:13.14    2:37.60 (1:24.46)
      4:12.27 (1:34.67)   5:25.60 (1:13.33)
 13 Hallett, Lucy          15 UVPCS             5:31.42             
               1:12.20    2:34.80 (1:22.60)
      4:17.11 (1:42.31)   5:31.42 (1:14.31)
 14 Langford, Morgan       16 WLBF              5:31.99             
               1:14.74    2:37.56 (1:22.82)
      4:15.02 (1:37.46)   5:31.99 (1:16.97)
 -- Vaughan, Liberty       16 PGB                   DQ              
               1:13.67    2:33.96 (1:20.29)
      4:15.35 (1:41.39)        DQ (1:16.61)
 -- Gong, Queeny           15 CDSC                  DQ              
               1:18.96    2:49.18 (1:30.22)
      4:24.69 (1:35.51)        DQ (1:18.66)
 -- Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC                  NS              
 
 Event 25  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Edwards, Hana          19 ISC               5:06.02    5:03.43  
                 31.37      1:07.28 (35.91)
        1:46.78 (39.50)     2:25.04 (38.26)
        3:09.74 (44.70)     3:53.84 (44.10)
        4:28.69 (34.85)     5:03.43 (34.74)
  2 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST              5:19.72    5:06.16  
                 30.85      1:07.45 (36.60)
        1:48.21 (40.76)     2:28.39 (40.18)
        3:12.06 (43.67)     3:58.29 (46.23)
        4:32.41 (34.12)     5:06.16 (33.75)
  3 Londergan, Sydney      18 CHENA             5:11.66    5:09.92  
                 31.47      1:08.21 (36.74)
        1:46.83 (38.62)     2:25.72 (38.89)
        3:11.65 (45.93)     3:57.95 (46.30)
        4:34.76 (36.81)     5:09.92 (35.16)
  4 Tancon, Tiffany        17 HYACK             5:15.30    5:11.59  
                 31.01      1:06.58 (35.57)
        1:46.28 (39.70)     2:25.32 (39.04)
        3:11.86 (46.54)     3:59.44 (47.58)
        4:35.66 (36.22)     5:11.59 (35.93)
  5 Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ               5:12.91    5:14.43  
                 30.93      1:07.62 (36.69)
        1:49.68 (42.06)     2:31.27 (41.59)
        3:14.29 (43.02)     3:59.68 (45.39)
        4:37.45 (37.77)     5:14.43 (36.98)
  6 Shen, Allison          18 HYACK             5:20.18    5:19.76  
                 34.00      1:13.88 (39.88)
        1:53.65 (39.77)     2:32.28 (38.63)
        3:21.90 (49.62)     4:10.52 (48.62)
        4:45.09 (34.57)     5:19.76 (34.67)
  7 Masselink, Thea        17 HST               5:17.73    5:21.66  
                 32.76      1:14.94 (42.18)
        1:55.25 (40.31)     2:34.76 (39.51)
        3:22.31 (47.55)     4:09.49 (47.18)
        4:46.24 (36.75)     5:21.66 (35.42)
  8 Shen, Michelle         18 HYACK             5:22.54    5:28.21  
                 34.38      1:15.26 (40.88)
        1:59.19 (43.93)     2:41.68 (42.49)
        3:29.39 (47.71)     4:16.84 (47.45)
        4:52.98 (36.14)     5:28.21 (35.23)
  9 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ               5:21.00    5:29.24  
                 34.59      1:17.32 (42.73)
        2:01.40 (44.08)     2:44.33 (42.93)
        3:28.96 (44.63)     4:14.58 (45.62)
        4:52.54 (37.96)     5:29.24 (36.70)
 10 Currie, Blake          18 VPSC              5:27.71    5:30.26  
                 35.48      1:18.35 (42.87)
        2:02.37 (44.02)     2:44.66 (42.29)
        3:28.92 (44.26)     4:13.88 (44.96)
        4:53.18 (39.30)     5:30.26 (37.08)