UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 32  Boys 11-12 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SKSC  'B'                           2:18.41    2:09.06  
     1) Bentham, Max 12               2) Wang, Edward 12              
     3) Chen, Jeffrey 12              4) Viloria, Martin Klein 12     
                 34.00      1:10.36 (36.36)
        1:40.65 (30.29)     2:09.06 (28.41)
  2 PSW  'A'                            2:21.26    2:11.03  
     1) Ma, Tyler 11                  2) Cao, Matthew 12              
     3) Liu, LJ 12                    4) Zhong, Ethan 12              
                 35.52      1:09.82 (34.30)
        1:42.16 (32.34)     2:11.03 (28.87)
  3 KAJ  'A'                            2:18.01    2:14.10  
     1) Kirk, Finn 11                 2) Kehler, Rilo 12              
     3) Allott, Tobias 12             4) Meyers, Gage 12              
                 35.26      1:10.94 (35.68)
        1:43.73 (32.79)     2:14.10 (30.37)
  4 SKSC  'A'                           2:09.95    2:15.53  
     1) Wu, Allen 12                  2) Kim, Joshua 12               
     3) Suh, Matthew 12               4) Dunder, Justin 12            
                 34.60      1:11.60 (37.00)
        1:45.89 (34.29)     2:15.53 (29.64)
  5 WSC  'A'                            2:25.57    2:18.48  
     1) Zhao, Owen 11                 2) Ngai, Joshua 12              
     3) Jin, Atom 12                  4) Xu, Ethan YiHeng 11          
                 35.98      1:15.92 (39.94)
        1:49.32 (33.40)     2:18.48 (29.16)
  6 HYACK  'A'                          2:23.13    2:18.82  
     1) Guo, Ethan 12                 2) Ling, Jerry 11               
     3) Dolgov, Andrey 12             4) Kim, Sion 12                 
                 35.71      1:14.03 (38.32)
        1:48.41 (34.38)     2:18.82 (30.41)
  7 PSW  'B'                            2:22.19    2:20.71  
     1) Xu, Curtis 12                 2) Wang, Jack 12                
     3) Li, Nio 11                    4) Liu, John 12                 
                 36.45      1:16.61 (40.16)
        1:49.49 (32.88)     2:20.71 (31.22)
  8 CDSC  'A'                           2:27.75    2:23.42  
     1) Guo, Justin 11                2) Clogg, Tyler 12              
     3) Milosevski, Filip 12          4) Heusel, Sam 11               
                 35.63      1:17.45 (41.82)
        1:51.63 (34.18)     2:23.42 (31.79)
  9 UVPCS  'A'                          2:31.82    2:24.90  
     1) Hicks, Eli 12                 2) Greenwood, Nolan 12          
     3) Erickson, Julian 11           4) Zhang, Noah 11               
                 38.43      1:19.35 (40.92)
        1:53.04 (33.69)     2:24.90 (31.86)
 -- SFA  'A'                            2:21.06         DQ  
     1) Auchter, Maddex 12            2) Yamamoto, Jinsei 12          
     3) Wood, Joad 12                 4) LeCorre, Cale 12             
                 35.70      1:16.15 (40.45)
        1:49.21 (33.06)          DQ (31.03)
 -- CHENA  'A'                          2:25.24         DQ  
     1) Mercer, Ethan 12              2) Nercessian, Armen 12         
     3) Barr, Matthew 12              4) Hopkins, Ethan 12            
                 35.45      1:13.90 (38.45)
        1:48.23 (34.33)          DQ (28.62)