UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 34  Boys 13-14 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 RAPID  'A'                          1:58.65    1:56.87  
     1) Song, Yiguo 13                2) Wall, Joshua 14              
     3) Tao, Jerry 14                 4) Du, Gary 14                  
                 30.79      1:01.71 (30.92)
        1:29.96 (28.25)     1:56.87 (26.91)
  2 UVPCS  'A'                          2:00.25    1:56.90  
     1) Lee, Rubin 13                 2) Feenstra, Kieran 14          
     3) Nabozniak, Sawyer 14          4) Camaraire, Alex 14           
                 30.29      1:02.69 (32.40)
        1:31.31 (28.62)     1:56.90 (25.59)
  3 HYACK  'A'                          1:59.77    1:57.03  
     1) Chan, Alonzo 14               2) Kim, Laon 14                 
     3) Yang, Derex 13                4) Zhao, Nathan 14              
                 30.60      1:00.89 (30.29)
        1:29.66 (28.77)     1:57.03 (27.37)
  4 VPSC  'A'                           2:03.14    1:57.95  
     1) She, Preston 13               2) Wu, Justin 14                
     3) Feng, Raymond 14              4) Lim, Derek 14                
                 31.55      1:04.62 (33.07)
        1:32.26 (27.64)     1:57.95 (25.69)
  5 SKSC  'A'                           2:02.02    1:58.61  
     1) Seneviratne, Preston 14       2) Kim, Lucas 14                
     3) Pham, Andy 14                 4) Lai, Channiel 14             
                 31.11      1:02.42 (31.31)
        1:31.68 (29.26)     1:58.61 (26.93)
  6 KAJ  'A'                            2:03.70    2:01.87  
     1) Cepus, Ilija 13               2) Chew, Liam 13                
     3) Dreyer, Tuja 14               4) Kim, Justin 14               
                 32.55      1:10.94 (38.39)
        1:35.69 (24.75)     2:01.87 (26.18)
  7 PSW  'A'                            2:01.66    2:04.70  
     1) Zhang, Borui 13               2) Allen, Oliver 14             
     3) Wu, Max 13                    4) Zhou, Neil 13                
                 32.22      1:07.67 (35.45)
        1:38.02 (30.35)     2:04.70 (26.68)
  8 WSC  'A'                            2:08.44    2:05.00  
     1) Chen, Isaac 14                2) Chen, Quinton Jun Gang 14    
     3) Wu, Charlie (Can Chen) 14     4) Yang, George 14              
                 30.67      1:05.16 (34.49)
        1:35.88 (30.72)     2:05.00 (29.12)
  9 SFA  'A'                            2:03.88    2:05.59  
     1) Hunter, Scott 13              2) Yu, Beck 13                  
     3) Fong, Linus 14                4) Benson, Keiran 14            
                 33.96      1:07.96 (34.00)
        1:38.27 (30.31)     2:05.59 (27.32)
 10 CDSC  'A'                           2:05.98    2:05.68  
     1) Yang, Kris 14                 2) Wei, William 14              
     3) Oleinic, Dmitrii 13           4) Skinder, Joseph 13           
                 31.82      1:07.66 (35.84)
        1:37.22 (29.56)     2:05.68 (28.46)
 11 HST  'A'                            2:07.87    2:07.64  
     1) Kingdon, George 12            2) Smith, Bayden 13             
     3) Li, Burton 13                 4) Cheon, Noah 13               
                 35.07      1:10.37 (35.30)
        1:40.05 (29.68)     2:07.64 (27.59)
 12 UVPCS  'B'                          2:13.54    2:08.19  
     1) Hicks, Noah 13                2) Yin, Kevin 14                
     3) Erickson, Julian 11           4) McKnight, Makaio 14          
                 31.89      1:06.56 (34.67)
        1:40.13 (33.57)     2:08.19 (28.06)
 13 HYACK  'B'                          2:12.42    2:08.90  
     1) Wang, Alex 14                 2) Vetoshkin, Mark 14           
     3) Ruckman-Utting, Wilbur 14     4) Yang, Albert 14              
                 32.78      1:08.99 (36.21)
        1:41.19 (32.20)     2:08.90 (27.71)
 14 RAPID  'B'                          2:08.51    2:08.98  
     1) Cheng, Alex Wang Chi 14       2) Lee, Adrian 13               
     3) Lee, Tristan 11               4) Chen, Charles 14             
                 31.68      1:06.35 (34.67)
        1:40.29 (33.94)     2:08.98 (28.69)