UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 35  Girls 15-17 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LOSC  'B'                           1:59.07    1:58.15  
     1) Schroeder, Katie 16           2) Choi, Yeonwoo 14             
     3) Jacques, Madisen 16           4) Fack, Leila 15               
                 29.54      1:04.01 (34.47)
        1:32.53 (28.52)     1:58.15 (25.62)
  2 CDSC  'A'                           2:03.54    2:02.17  
     1) Bell, Charlotte 16            2) Day, Nathalie 15             
     3) Saldana Riebeling, Maria 16   4) Strojnowska, Julia 15        
                 31.22      1:06.09 (34.87)
        1:35.37 (29.28)     2:02.17 (26.80)
  3 KAJ  'A'                            2:03.94    2:02.91  
     1) Murray, Teagan 16             2) Wiman, Kodi 16               
     3) Jerome, Abbie 16              4) Dreyer, Kassua 17            
                 32.03      1:06.35 (34.32)
        1:35.18 (28.83)     2:02.91 (27.73)
  4 WVOSC  'A'                          2:03.35    2:03.07  
     1) Borromeo, Natascha 16         2) Barbosa, Isavella 15         
     3) Sun, Cici 14                  4) Durand, Gemma 15             
                 30.08      1:06.43 (36.35)
        1:35.54 (29.11)     2:03.07 (27.53)
  5 ISC  'B'                            2:10.64    2:03.59  
     1) Craig, Kiah 15                2) Di, Mello 16                 
     3) Nevins, Harper 17             4) Wenger, Summer 17            
                 32.18      1:07.10 (34.92)
        1:36.26 (29.16)     2:03.59 (27.33)
  6 SPART  'A'                               NT    2:05.08  
     1) Saunders, Calli 14            2) Jerodico, MaryRose 17        
     3) Pickford, Brooklyn 17         4) De Jager, Emily 17           
                 31.72      1:06.74 (35.02)
        1:37.78 (31.04)     2:05.08 (27.30)
  7 VPSC  'A'                           2:07.36    2:07.95  
     1) Yang, Rainie 17               2) Buder, Lily 17               
     3) Zhang, Lily 16                4) Chen, Elaine 17              
                 33.31      1:11.44 (38.13)
        1:40.58 (29.14)     2:07.95 (27.37)
  8 SKSC  'A'                           2:09.00    2:08.17  
     1) Zhang, Yolanda 16             2) Suh, Flora 14                
     3) Tong, Rachel 17               4) Seneviratne, Izzy 16         
                 32.23      1:10.30 (38.07)
        1:40.31 (30.01)     2:08.17 (27.86)
  9 KISU  'A'                           2:10.12    2:08.58  
     1) Wilson, Sydney 17             2) Grecoff, Issie 16            
     3) Dooling, Paige 16             4) Weatherhead, Taryn 14        
                 33.24      1:08.69 (35.45)
        1:41.03 (32.34)     2:08.58 (27.55)
 10 HYACK  'A'                          2:09.01    2:08.83  
     1) Wen, Eva 17                   2) Ling, Yolanda 15             
     3) Tancon, Tiffany 17            4) Tamagi, Avery 17             
                 33.40      1:10.16 (36.76)
        1:39.89 (29.73)     2:08.83 (28.94)
 11 UVPCS  'A'                          2:10.61    2:09.78  
     1) Rupert, Bridget 15            2) Greenfield, Riley 14         
     3) Hier, Jessica 14              4) Hallett, Lucy 15             
                 32.26      1:09.63 (37.37)
        1:41.83 (32.20)     2:09.78 (27.95)
 12 SPART  'B'                               NT    2:10.37  
     1) Freimark, Violette 14         2) Wheeler, Bronwen 15          
     3) Hickey, Myriam 16             4) Jou, Emily 15                
                 32.53      1:11.13 (38.60)
        1:41.43 (30.30)     2:10.37 (28.94)
 13 CDSC  'B'                           2:15.24    2:10.55  
     1) Skinder, Abby 15              2) Skinder, Anna-Marie 16       
     3) Jenkins, Ridley 15            4) Wen, Chelsea 16              
                 33.47      1:10.16 (36.69)
        1:41.02 (30.86)     2:10.55 (29.53)
 14 ISC  'A'                            2:04.59    2:13.05  
     1) Pandachuck, Ruby 14           2) Felt, Alanna 13              
     3) Wakefield, Vienna 17          4) Boone, Sidney 15             
                 34.40      1:14.15 (39.75)
        1:44.64 (30.49)     2:13.05 (28.41)
 15 RAPID  'A'                          2:13.38    2:17.47  
     1) Leung, Maddie 15              2) Wang, Grace 11               
     3) Xue, Fiona 17                 4) Chen, Sophia 12              
                 33.47      1:16.03 (42.56)
        1:46.56 (30.53)     2:17.47 (30.91)
 -- SFA  'A'                            2:02.09         DQ  
     1) Yang, Vivian 15               2) Sun, Lorena 16               
     3) Chan, Carrie 15               4) Ko, Ashley 15                
                 32.58      1:08.02 (35.44)
        1:39.29 (31.27)          DQ (26.62)