UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 38  Boys 18 & Over 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ISC  'A'                            1:46.41    1:45.29  
     1) Mak, Marcus 18                2) Lebuke, James 20             
     3) Dongfang, Bill 17             4) Fast, Ethan 17               
                 27.48        55.91 (28.43)
        1:22.04 (26.13)     1:45.29 (23.25)
  2 SKSC  'A'                           1:47.76    1:46.66  
     1) Wu, Yu Tong (Adam) 17         2) Huang, Nicholas 18           
     3) Hayhoe, Jack 18               4) Stewart-Beinder, Luke 17     
                 26.97        57.85 (30.88)
        1:23.60 (25.75)     1:46.66 (23.06)
  3 SFA  'A'                            1:47.72    1:49.39  
     1) Cole, Jayden 22               2) See, Deron 16                
     3) Zhang, Jimmy 21               4) Fath, Leo 22                 
                 27.49        59.84 (32.35)
        1:26.14 (26.30)     1:49.39 (23.25)
  4 ISC  'B'                            2:01.09    1:50.27  
     1) Yu, Larry 20                  2) Hulten, Kristofer 17         
     3) Cirovic, Bogdan 15            4) Kormendy, Dylan 19           
                 27.59        58.48 (30.89)
        1:25.73 (27.25)     1:50.27 (24.54)
  5 SFA  'B'                            1:54.42    1:53.14  
     1) Fejzic, Amar 22               2) Cho, Kyuhyun 18              
     3) Guo, Frank 16                 4) Briggs, Ren 15               
                 28.06        57.56 (29.50)
        1:26.68 (29.12)     1:53.14 (26.46)
  6 WSC  'A'                            1:57.96    1:55.29  
     1) Leung, Nathan 18              2) Zhou, Arthur 18              
     3) Wong, Zachary 17              4) Chik, Jonathan 15            
                 29.20      1:00.85 (31.65)
        1:29.43 (28.58)     1:55.29 (25.86)
  7 VPSC  'A'                           2:03.97    2:00.39  
     1) Ho, Henry 16                  2) Finlayson, Euain 18          
     3) Lee, Tyler 17                 4) Siytangco, Ramon 21          
                 30.65      1:01.46 (30.81)
        1:30.40 (28.94)     2:00.39 (29.99)
 -- KCS  'A'                            1:51.80         DQ  
     1) Cameron, Parker 16            2) Gysel, Jake 17               
     3) Cameron, Jack 18              4) McRae, Ryley 21              
                 28.91        59.86 (30.95)
        1:25.92 (26.06)          DQ (24.08)
 -- SFA  'C'                            1:54.43         DQ  
     1) Turnacliff, Owen 16           2) Zhou, Michael 18             
     3) Montakhab, Manny 15           4) Wong, Linus 19               
                 30.94      1:01.78 (30.84)
        1:31.13 (29.35)          DQ (25.20)