UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 39  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC              2:22.19    2:17.76  
                 29.95      1:03.15 (33.20)
        1:45.23 (42.08)     2:17.76 (32.53)
  2 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC              2:24.73    2:19.58  
                 29.92      1:05.18 (35.26)
        1:47.94 (42.76)     2:19.58 (31.64)
  3 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               2:25.17    2:22.30  
                 30.29      1:06.22 (35.93)
        1:49.39 (43.17)     2:22.30 (32.91)
  4 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC              2:25.72    2:23.37  
                 30.10      1:06.57 (36.47)
        1:50.45 (43.88)     2:23.37 (32.92)
  5 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC              2:27.06    2:25.72  
                 29.95      1:06.77 (36.82)
        1:51.88 (45.11)     2:25.72 (33.84)
  6 Wheeler, Bronwen       15 SPART             2:29.51    2:26.68  
                 31.68      1:09.93 (38.25)
        1:53.35 (43.42)     2:26.68 (33.33)
  7 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ               2:30.46    2:26.80  
                 32.24      1:10.08 (37.84)
        1:52.51 (42.43)     2:26.80 (34.29)
  8 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC              2:28.80    2:29.27  
                 30.38      1:09.03 (38.65)
        1:53.22 (44.19)     2:29.27 (36.05)
  9 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             2:29.56    2:30.10  
                 31.23      1:10.66 (39.43)
        1:54.56 (43.90)     2:30.10 (35.54)
 10 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS             2:28.69    2:30.33  
                 31.12      1:09.32 (38.20)
        1:54.80 (45.48)     2:30.33 (35.53)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Angove, Sienna         15 KCS               2:24.38             
               1:08.79    2:24.38 (1:15.59)
 12 Tonix, Valeria         15 ISC               2:32.09             
               1:12.27    2:32.09 (1:19.82)
 13 Jenkins, Ridley        15 CDSC              2:32.26             
               1:11.64    2:32.26 (1:20.62)
 14 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA               2:32.33             
               1:09.67    2:32.33 (1:22.66)
 15 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID             2:32.37             
               1:10.27    2:32.37 (1:22.10)
 16 Boone, Sidney          15 ISC               2:33.96             
               1:12.13    2:33.96 (1:21.83)
 17 Dooling, Paige         16 KISU              2:34.23             
               1:13.90    2:34.23 (1:20.33)
 18 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST               2:35.05             
               1:13.70    2:35.05 (1:21.35)
 19 Gong, Queeny           15 CDSC              2:37.04             
               1:14.26    2:37.04 (1:22.78)
 
 Event 39  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN              2:22.52    2:22.03  
                 29.67      1:06.07 (36.40)
        1:47.08 (41.01)     2:22.03 (34.95)
  2 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST              2:26.35    2:23.03  
                 29.66      1:08.25 (38.59)
        1:50.27 (42.02)     2:23.03 (32.76)
  3 Edwards, Hana          19 ISC               2:27.48    2:24.34  
                 30.47      1:06.35 (35.88)
        1:49.99 (43.64)     2:24.34 (34.35)
  4 De Jager, Emily        17 SPART             2:28.07    2:26.41  
                 30.48      1:08.16 (37.68)
        1:53.13 (44.97)     2:26.41 (33.28)
  5 Masselink, Thea        17 HST               2:27.13    2:26.77  
                 30.49      1:05.89 (35.40)
        1:51.00 (45.11)     2:26.77 (35.77)
  6 Wist, Sela             18 KCS               2:28.78    2:27.12  
                 30.44      1:08.21 (37.77)
        1:52.99 (44.78)     2:27.12 (34.13)
  7 Londergan, Sydney      18 CHENA             2:27.53    2:28.02  
                 31.26      1:08.06 (36.80)
        1:52.86 (44.80)     2:28.02 (35.16)
  8 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU              2:30.00    2:31.38  
                 32.16      1:10.88 (38.72)
        1:55.65 (44.77)     2:31.38 (35.73)
  9 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB               2:29.57    2:32.18  
                 32.38      1:12.83 (40.45)
        1:57.27 (44.44)     2:32.18 (34.91)
 -- Tancon, Tiffany        17 HYACK             2:30.89         DQ  
                 31.43      1:09.20 (37.77)
        1:56.24 (47.04)          DQ (34.28)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ               2:31.04             
               1:10.85    2:31.04 (1:20.19)
 12 Shen, Allison          18 HYACK             2:31.46             
               1:10.62    2:31.46 (1:20.84)
 13 Shen, Michelle         18 HYACK             2:31.72             
               1:13.48    2:31.72 (1:18.24)
 14 McInnes, Rachel        19 KAJ               2:33.07             
               1:10.43    2:33.07 (1:22.64)
 15 Jerodico, MaryRose     17 SPART             2:34.31             
               1:13.51    2:34.31 (1:20.80)
 16 Buder, Lily            17 VPSC              2:35.53             
               1:11.90    2:35.53 (1:23.63)
 17 Mullowney, Peyton      19 HYACK             2:37.14             
               1:14.55    2:37.14 (1:22.59)
 18 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ               2:38.52             
               1:16.07    2:38.52 (1:22.45)
 -- Hill, Cameron          19 SFA                   NS              
 -- McCallum, Amanda       19 RAPID                 NS