UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               5:34.27    5:28.34  
                 33.50      1:12.97 (39.47)
        1:55.86 (42.89)     2:37.44 (41.58)
        3:24.35 (46.91)     4:12.37 (48.02)
        4:50.91 (38.54)     5:28.34 (37.43)
  2 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               5:47.35    5:36.37  
                 35.41      1:18.20 (42.79)
        2:02.57 (44.37)     2:44.88 (42.31)
        3:34.13 (49.25)     4:24.30 (50.17)
        5:01.65 (37.35)     5:36.37 (34.72)
  3 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              5:38.37    5:36.52  
                 33.91      1:16.84 (42.93)
        2:01.91 (45.07)     2:46.35 (44.44)
        3:34.10 (47.75)     4:23.13 (49.03)
        5:00.69 (37.56)     5:36.52 (35.83)
  4 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              5:43.96    5:42.19  
                 36.40      1:20.22 (43.82)
        2:03.63 (43.41)     2:46.82 (43.19)
        3:36.27 (49.45)     4:27.10 (50.83)
        5:05.49 (38.39)     5:42.19 (36.70)
  5 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               5:51.35    5:43.04  
                 37.64      1:21.74 (44.10)
        2:05.91 (44.17)     2:48.39 (42.48)
        3:37.74 (49.35)     4:27.73 (49.99)
        5:06.91 (39.18)     5:43.04 (36.13)
  6 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC              5:57.24    5:45.48  
                 36.46      1:19.94 (43.48)
        2:01.69 (41.75)     2:43.76 (42.07)
        3:36.47 (52.71)     4:29.63 (53.16)
        5:08.50 (38.87)     5:45.48 (36.98)
  7 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID             5:53.70    5:49.19  
                 35.30      1:20.26 (44.96)
        2:05.52 (45.26)     2:49.99 (44.47)
        3:41.04 (51.05)     4:32.39 (51.35)
        5:12.74 (40.35)     5:49.19 (36.45)
  8 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              5:56.68    5:49.52  
                 34.93      1:16.47 (41.54)
        2:02.66 (46.19)     2:46.83 (44.17)
        3:40.23 (53.40)     4:34.49 (54.26)
        5:14.45 (39.96)     5:49.52 (35.07)
  9 Qu, Jiule              12 SKSC              5:53.90    5:52.82  
                 37.24      1:22.24 (45.00)
        2:07.92 (45.68)     2:51.76 (43.84)
        3:44.25 (52.49)     4:36.15 (51.90)
        5:14.90 (38.75)     5:52.82 (37.92)
 10 Yablonsky, Heidi       12 WSC               6:03.72    6:01.92  
                 40.28      1:26.50 (46.22)
        2:13.82 (47.32)     3:00.05 (46.23)
        3:51.39 (51.34)     4:42.77 (51.38)
        5:22.88 (40.11)     6:01.92 (39.04)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC             5:58.09             
               1:19.52    2:48.52 (1:29.00)
      4:33.83 (1:45.31)   5:58.09 (1:24.26)
 12 Cameron, Lola          12 KCS               6:07.36             
               1:21.25    2:59.22 (1:37.97)
      4:47.06 (1:47.84)   6:07.36 (1:20.30)
 -- Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC                 NS              
 
 Event 41  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              5:12.79    5:07.09  
                 31.99      1:08.39 (36.40)
        1:48.01 (39.62)     2:26.91 (38.90)
        3:11.43 (44.52)     3:55.89 (44.46)
        4:32.38 (36.49)     5:07.09 (34.71)
  2 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             5:14.89    5:13.28  
                 31.75      1:09.38 (37.63)
        1:48.95 (39.57)     2:28.29 (39.34)
        3:13.88 (45.59)     4:00.19 (46.31)
        4:36.95 (36.76)     5:13.28 (36.33)
  3 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              5:14.16    5:17.35  
                 33.42      1:10.62 (37.20)
        1:52.81 (42.19)     2:34.63 (41.82)
        3:17.62 (42.99)     4:01.21 (43.59)
        4:40.04 (38.83)     5:17.35 (37.31)
  4 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               5:23.97    5:18.79  
                 33.23      1:12.82 (39.59)
        1:52.63 (39.81)     2:32.98 (40.35)
        3:19.47 (46.49)     4:06.49 (47.02)
        4:42.80 (36.31)     5:18.79 (35.99)
  5 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ               5:25.17    5:21.27  
                 32.77      1:09.66 (36.89)
        1:51.30 (41.64)     2:32.57 (41.27)
        3:19.81 (47.24)     4:06.35 (46.54)
        4:43.69 (37.34)     5:21.27 (37.58)
  6 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              5:21.33    5:22.22  
                 34.23      1:15.51 (41.28)
        1:56.72 (41.21)     2:36.65 (39.93)
        3:22.40 (45.75)     4:07.85 (45.45)
        4:46.41 (38.56)     5:22.22 (35.81)
  7 Hier, Jessica          14 UVPCS             5:26.31    5:23.93  
                 33.51      1:12.29 (38.78)
        1:54.63 (42.34)     2:35.88 (41.25)
        3:23.22 (47.34)     4:11.48 (48.26)
        4:48.31 (36.83)     5:23.93 (35.62)
  8 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              5:18.20    5:28.35  
                 35.51      1:17.71 (42.20)
        2:02.03 (44.32)     2:43.91 (41.88)
        3:29.55 (45.64)     4:13.83 (44.28)
        4:51.56 (37.73)     5:28.35 (36.79)
  9 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             5:24.57    5:31.41  
                 34.04      1:14.42 (40.38)
        1:57.20 (42.78)     2:39.16 (41.96)
        3:27.25 (48.09)     4:15.84 (48.59)
        4:54.54 (38.70)     5:31.41 (36.87)
 -- Saunders, Calli        14 SPART             5:18.36         DQ  
                 33.12      1:11.07 (37.95)
        1:50.72 (39.65)     2:28.93 (38.21)
        3:17.34 (48.41)     4:05.67 (48.33)
        4:40.87 (35.20)          DQ (33.79)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC              5:19.26             
               1:12.80    2:34.86 (1:22.06)
      4:05.80 (1:30.94)   5:19.26 (1:13.46)
 12 Mynott, Naomi          13 WDSC              5:26.45             
               1:13.03    2:35.21 (1:22.18)
      4:15.38 (1:40.17)   5:26.45 (1:11.07)
 13 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              5:28.85             
               1:13.19    2:38.04 (1:24.85)
      4:17.41 (1:39.37)   5:28.85 (1:11.44)
 14 Glynes, Charlotte      13 KISU              5:29.22             
               1:17.62    2:45.08 (1:27.46)
      4:14.28 (1:29.20)   5:29.22 (1:14.94)
 15 Morgans, Alexia        13 SFA               5:30.14             
               1:14.25    2:41.56 (1:27.31)
      4:16.69 (1:35.13)   5:30.14 (1:13.45)
 16 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             5:30.27             
               1:14.58    2:38.61 (1:24.03)
      4:16.30 (1:37.69)   5:30.27 (1:13.97)
 17 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              5:32.95             
               1:14.65    2:37.73 (1:23.08)
      4:17.84 (1:40.11)   5:32.95 (1:15.11)
 18 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               5:33.52             
               1:14.32    2:41.70 (1:27.38)
      4:19.61 (1:37.91)   5:33.52 (1:13.91)
 19 Zhu, Maria Victoria    13 VPSC              5:34.69             
               1:13.07    2:40.41 (1:27.34)
      4:20.72 (1:40.31)   5:34.69 (1:13.97)
 20 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             5:35.12             
               1:13.18    2:39.97 (1:26.79)
      4:19.68 (1:39.71)   5:35.12 (1:15.44)
 -- Zhou, Angela           14 WSC                   DQ              
               1:14.05    2:48.43 (1:34.38)
      4:23.67 (1:35.24)        DQ (1:21.64)
 -- Sun, Cici              14 WVOSC                 NS