UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC               31.17      30.49  
  2 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS               31.51      30.99  
  3 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ                 32.05      31.69  
  4 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA                 31.83      31.74  
  5 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA                 32.96      31.84  
  6 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC                32.65      31.88  
  7 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC                32.12      32.20  
  8 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID               33.22      32.68  
  9 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA                 32.69      32.71  
 10 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK               33.19      33.62  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID               33.23             
 12 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST                33.29             
 13 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA               33.59             
 14 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK               33.85             
 15 Chen, Sophia           12 RAPID               33.86             
 16 Deschambault, Noelle   12 VPSC                34.13             
 17 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA                 34.38             
 18 An, Brianna            12 HYACK               34.43             
 19 Parker, Tilly          12 CHENA               34.71             
 20 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK               34.80             
 21 Tancon, Alina          12 HYACK               34.96             
 22 Park, Seah             12 SFA                 35.08             
 23 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC                35.10             
 24 Qu, Jiule              12 SKSC                35.80             
 
 Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK               28.46      28.26  
  2 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU                29.13      29.23  
  3 Soroke, Rebecca        13 DELTA               29.45      29.33  
  4 Rodriguez, Vanessa     14 PSW                 29.86      29.34  
  5 Golinowski, Emilie     13 KAJ                 30.02      29.61  
  6 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ                 30.62      29.88  
  7 Sun, Cici              14 WVOSC               30.38      30.19  
  8 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST                30.95      30.20  
  9 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW                 30.39      30.37  
  9 Bellis, Heidi          13 PRASC               30.95      30.37  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Johannson, Brooke      14 HST                 30.96             
 12 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART               31.00             
 13 Stephenson, Taylor     13 SFA                 31.26             
 14 Hourston, Marlee       13 ISC                 31.38             
 15 Deis, Avery            14 KAJ                 31.40             
 16 Kehler, Ruby           14 KAJ                 31.48             
 17 Larson, Kalan          14 LOSC                31.49             
 18 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF                31.65             
 19 Fassina, Maddy         13 CHENA               31.67             
 19 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST                31.67             
 21 Maurice, Shale         13 KCS                 31.68             
 22 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART               31.76             
 23 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC                31.82             
 24 Carlson, Amya          13 SPART               31.85             
 25 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC                 31.92             
 26 Olson, Atea            13 RAC                 31.97             
 27 Zeng, Melissa          13 GATOR               31.99             
 28 Fowler, Caitlyn        14 WDSC                32.01             
 29 Jia, Carolyne          13 SFA                 32.37             
 -- Yang, Wanyi            14 PSW                   NS              
 -- Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK                 NS              
 -- Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC                  NS              
 -- Monterola, Leigh       14 SKSC                  NS              
 -- Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC                  NS              
 
 Event 43  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC                28.03      27.91  
  2 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC                29.11      28.36  
  3 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC                28.97      28.55  
  4 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC                29.19      29.17  
  5 Firth, Brynn           16 PSW                 29.62      29.44  
  6 Jerome, Abbie          16 KAJ                 29.45      29.58  
  7 Bell, Charlotte        16 CDSC                29.50      29.75  
  8 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC                29.64      29.79  
  9 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID               29.63      29.85  
 10 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA                 29.93      30.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC                29.88             
 12 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS               30.18             
 13 Sun, Lorena            16 SFA                 30.19             
 14 Angove, Sienna         15 KCS                 30.37             
 15 Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC                30.68             
 16 Hynd, Ava              15 CHIN                30.71             
 16 Durand, Gemma          15 WVOSC               30.71             
 18 Luo, Hope              16 HYACK               30.85             
 19 Murray, Teagan         16 KAJ                 30.90             
 19 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST                 30.90             
 21 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC                31.14             
 22 Boone, Sidney          15 ISC                 31.27             
 23 Leslie, Ryan           15 HANEY               31.37             
 24 Borromeo, Natascha     16 WVOSC               31.51             
 25 Jenkins, Ridley        15 CDSC                31.76             
 26 Jolly, Breanna         15 VKSC                31.83             
 27 Chan, Carrie           15 SFA                 32.52             
 -- Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA                   NS              
 
 Event 43  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST                28.95      28.35  
  2 Turvey, Alexandra      20 RAPID               29.40      28.51  
  3 Wist, Sela             18 KCS                 28.72      28.63  
  4 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC                 29.82      29.20  
  5 Lau, Octavia           20 HYACK               29.13      29.21  
  6 Kingscote, Hannah      20 WGB                 29.54      29.28  
  7 Moore, Julie           18 KCS                 29.91      29.59  
  8 McInnes, Rachel        19 KAJ                 30.21      29.72  
  9 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK               30.08      30.42  
 10 Tong, Rachel           17 SKSC                30.66      30.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Pickford, Brooklyn     17 SPART               30.68             
 12 Woodruff, Brielle      18 PSW                 30.72             
 13 Tancon, Tiffany        17 HYACK               30.81             
 14 Xue, Fiona             17 RAPID               30.99             
 15 Wakefield, Vienna      17 ISC                 31.13             
 16 Tamagi, Avery          17 HYACK               31.32             
 17 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ                 31.33             
 -- Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC                  NS              
 -- Bender, Quincy         18 CHENA                 NS              
 -- Hill, Cameron          19 SFA                   NS