UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kingdon, George        12 HST                 31.68      30.60  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey          12 SKSC                30.23      30.67  
  3 Bullock, Kirin         12 HANEY               32.23      31.18  
  4 Lee, Tristan           11 RAPID               32.28      31.80  
  5 Wood, Joad             12 SFA                 32.32      31.89  
  6 Li, Nio                11 PSW                 33.00      32.53  
  7 Viloria, Martin Klein  12 SKSC                32.74      32.64  
  8 Liu, LJ                12 PSW                 32.88      32.65  
  9 Wen, Mark              12 SKSC                32.90      32.80  
 10 Hopkins, Ethan         12 CHENA               32.77      32.93  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Meyers, Gage           12 KAJ                 33.54             
 12 Clogg, Tyler           12 CDSC                33.85             
 13 Erickson, Julian       11 UVPCS               33.95             
 14 Guo, Ethan             12 HYACK               34.06             
 15 Aistov, Mark           11 HYACK               34.22             
 16 Dolgov, Andrey         12 HYACK               34.62             
 17 Rabut, Zaidel          12 GATOR               34.73             
 18 Suh, Matthew           12 SKSC                34.96             
 19 Milosevski, Filip      12 CDSC                35.51             
 20 Xu, Ethan YiHeng       11 WSC                 35.62             
 21 Modde, Ryder           12 CONNU               36.11             
 -- Kehler, Rilo           12 KAJ                   NS              
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Dreyer, Tuja           14 KAJ                 27.75      27.72  
  2 Feng, Raymond          14 VPSC                28.19      28.07  
  3 Bennett, Isaac         14 PGB                 27.84      28.20  
  4 McLeod, Zach           14 WDSC                28.97      28.24  
  5 Chan, Alonzo           14 HYACK               28.76      28.51  
  6 Mercer, Aidan          14 CHENA               28.94      28.84  
  7 Tao, Jerry             14 RAPID               29.06      28.89  
  7 Song, Yiguo            13 RAPID               29.07      28.89  
  9 Bosman, Beyers         14 CHENA               28.95      28.91  
 10 Hicks, Noah            13 UVPCS               29.17      29.28  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Kim, Justin            14 KAJ                 29.26             
 12 Allen, Oliver          14 PSW                 29.28             
 13 Chen, Quinton Jun Gan  14 WSC                 29.29             
 14 Cheng, Alex Wang Chi   14 RAPID               29.35             
 15 Yang, Derex            13 HYACK               29.46             
 16 Du, Gary               14 RAPID               29.52             
 17 Nabozniak, Sawyer      14 UVPCS               29.74             
 18 Grand, Noah            14 ISC                 29.84             
 19 Camaraire, Alex        14 UVPCS               29.89             
 20 Oleinic, Dmitrii       13 CDSC                29.94             
 21 Johal, Manraj          14 DELTA               29.96             
 22 Li, Burton             13 HST                 30.10             
 23 Wong, Adam             14 WVOSC               30.15             
 24 She, Preston           13 VPSC                30.32             
 25 Zhou, Neil             13 PSW                 30.42             
 26 Pham, Andy             14 SKSC                30.57             
 27 Yang, Kris             14 CDSC                30.75             
 28 Fong, Linus            14 SFA                 31.03             
 29 Lai, Channiel          14 SKSC                31.26             
 
 Event 44  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Caruso, Thomas         16 SPART               26.54      26.06  
  2 Orogo, Paul            15 HYACK               26.55      26.11  
  3 Govier, Tristan        16 HST                 26.68      26.50  
  4 Monthatipkul, Titi     16 RAPID               26.85      26.91  
  5 Yang, Elim             15 RAPID               27.53      27.13  
  6 Kong, Kevin            15 HYACK               27.48      27.15  
  7 Brown, Tommy           16 PGB                 27.45      27.21  
  8 Fu, Brian              15 SFA                 27.32      27.32  
  9 Erakovic, Koca         16 CDSC                27.26      27.33  
  9 Sun, Ivan              15 CDSC                27.43      27.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 MacDonald, Noah        15 CDSC                27.57             
 12 McMillan, Ryan         15 KISU                27.62             
 13 Bae, Jihoon            15 LOSC                27.77             
 14 Tchaouchev, Atanas     16 UVPCS               27.85             
 15 Cirovic, Bogdan        15 ISC                 27.92             
 16 Cho, Ian               16 CDSC                27.98             
 17 McDermid, Casey        15 SOSC                28.01             
 18 Sverre, Fredrik        16 CHENA               28.06             
 19 Buck, Lukas            16 SQUP                28.24             
 20 de Rosnay, Simon       16 UVPCS               28.27             
 21 Van Luven, Robert      15 CHIN                28.31             
 22 Pan, Kane              16 SKSC                28.43             
 23 Gutierrez, Alonso      15 UVPCS               28.51             
 24 Wang, Daniel           15 PSW                 28.52             
 25 Hu, Haoxi              16 VPSC                28.54             
 26 Patrick, Dylan         15 SKSC                28.57             
 27 Arango, Juan           16 HANEY               28.62             
 28 Pham, Alan             16 SKSC                28.64             
 29 Chan, Otis             16 SFA                 28.67             
 29 Viloria, Marcus Hugo   16 SKSC                28.67             
 31 Lin, Daniel            16 SFA                 28.71             
 32 Vellescig, Evan        15 HYACK               28.79             
 33 Pearse, Peyton         15 NRST                28.86             
 34 Zhang, Hao Sheng (Sun  16 HYACK               28.89             
 35 Wang, Sirui            15 VPSC                28.92             
 36 Cao, Ray               16 PSW                 29.02             
 37 Kostic, Savo           15 SFA                 29.76             
 -- Murray, Kalen          16 SFA                   NS              
 -- Chik, Jonathan         15 WSC                   NS              
 
 Event 44  Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wu, Yu Tong (Adam)     17 SKSC                26.37      25.56  
  2 Yu, Larry              20 ISC                 26.14      25.92  
  3 Fast, Ethan            17 ISC                 26.52      26.05  
  4 McRae, Ryley           21 KCS                 26.35      26.26  
  5 Cameron, Jack          18 KCS                 26.47      26.30  
  6 Hayhoe, Jack           18 SKSC                26.16      26.33  
  7 Morch, Peter           17 NRST                26.56      26.35  
  8 Stewart-Beinder, Luke  17 SKSC                26.80      26.48  
  9 Savelev, Daniil        18 KAJ                 26.43      26.55  
 10 He, Mingjun            17 RAPID               26.98      26.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Gage, Jordan           18 NRST                27.02             
 12 Cho, Kyuhyun           18 SFA                 27.08             
 13 Li, Derek              17 HYACK               27.14             
 14 Mbobela, Jakob         18 RAC                 27.18             
 15 Chen, Thomas           17 RAPID               27.22             
 16 Leung, Nathan          18 WSC                 27.24             
 17 Baker, Bryce           18 UVPCS               27.27             
 18 Agostinelli Stull, Em  17 ISC                 27.39             
 19 Hiruki, Tadahiro       17 VPSC                27.42             
 20 Kaul, Piyush           17 LOSC                27.51             
 21 De Ocampo, Ryan        17 SKSC                27.58             
 22 Brewster, Henry        17 HST                 27.79             
 23 Nordlund, Andreas      17 KISU                28.01             
 24 Gysel, Jake            17 KCS                 28.20             
 25 Trinh, Theodore        17 VPSC                28.72             
 26 Liu, Edison            17 PSW                 28.85             
 27 Wong, Zachary          17 WSC                 29.21             
 -- Blanco, Joel           18 HANEY                 NS