UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC             1:18.08    1:16.78  
                 35.67      1:16.78 (41.11)
  2 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              1:22.95    1:22.15  
                 37.86      1:22.15 (44.29)
  3 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              1:24.46    1:23.23  
                 38.86      1:23.23 (44.37)
  4 Sun, Emma              11 RAPID             1:25.15    1:24.03  
                 39.52      1:24.03 (44.51)
  5 Paredes Troughton, Ma  12 DELTA             1:26.45    1:24.92  
                 40.49      1:24.92 (44.43)
  6 Guzman, Alessandra Ys  12 GATOR             1:25.18    1:25.58  
                 40.99      1:25.58 (44.59)
  7 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               1:27.98    1:25.59  
                 40.87      1:25.59 (44.72)
  8 Sanborn, Maelle        12 UVPCS             1:28.63    1:26.70  
                 40.65      1:26.70 (46.05)
  9 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             1:28.37    1:26.96  
                 41.77      1:26.96 (45.19)
 10 Roberts, Juliette      11 VPSC              1:26.58    1:27.06  
                 40.94      1:27.06 (46.12)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Plata, Jobia           12 GATOR             1:29.15             
 12 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC             1:29.32             
 13 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA               1:29.69             
 14 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA               1:29.77             
 15 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               1:29.79             
 16 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              1:29.87             
 17 An, Brianna            12 HYACK             1:29.89             
 18 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC              1:29.93             
 19 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA             1:30.13             
 20 Hong, Tessa            12 SFA               1:30.43             
 21 Tancon, Alina          12 HYACK             1:31.56             
 22 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA               1:31.84             
 23 Virk, Ajooni           12 CHENA             1:32.11             
 24 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              1:32.18             
 25 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               1:32.36             
 26 Wang, Grace            11 RAPID             1:32.93             
 27 Beaulieu, Alyssa       12 LOSC              1:33.24             
 28 Lou, Mei-viz           11 KAJ               1:33.79             
 29 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               1:34.20             
 
 Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              1:16.10    1:14.73  
                 35.92      1:14.73 (38.81)
  2 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              1:16.31    1:15.81  
                 35.74      1:15.81 (40.07)
  3 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              1:21.21    1:18.12  
                 36.75      1:18.12 (41.37)
  4 Glynes, Charlotte      13 KISU              1:22.19    1:18.74  
                 37.63      1:18.74 (41.11)
  5 Larson, Kalan          14 LOSC              1:21.46    1:19.10  
                 37.20      1:19.10 (41.90)
  6 De Mitri, Kyah         14 SOSC              1:22.34    1:19.44  
                 37.26      1:19.44 (42.18)
  7 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC               1:21.50    1:20.47  
                 37.49      1:20.47 (42.98)
  8 Pozer, Ryan            13 VPSC              1:22.14    1:21.16  
                 38.20      1:21.16 (42.96)
  9 Petty, Mackenna        13 SFA               1:22.45    1:21.97  
                 38.70      1:21.97 (43.27)
 10 Murguly, Jocelyn       14 PGB               1:22.81    1:22.70  
                 37.77      1:22.70 (44.93)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC              1:20.58             
 12 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               1:23.10             
 13 Suh, Flora             14 SKSC              1:23.30             
 14 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             1:24.04             
 15 Fota, Naomi            14 CHENA             1:24.08             
 16 Montakhab, Maiysa      13 SFA               1:24.16             
 17 Zhang, Molly           14 PSW               1:24.34             
 18 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             1:26.57             
 19 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              1:27.69             
 -- Yang, Wanyi            14 PSW                   NS              
 
 Event 45  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              1:12.14    1:12.61  
                 33.79      1:12.61 (38.82)
  2 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST               1:16.00    1:14.48  
                 34.71      1:14.48 (39.77)
  3 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ               1:19.50    1:14.87  
                 35.20      1:14.87 (39.67)
  4 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC              1:17.96    1:15.92  
  5 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               1:19.41    1:17.35  
                 36.46      1:17.35 (40.89)
  6 Di, Mello              16 ISC               1:17.96    1:18.10  
                 35.90      1:18.10 (42.20)
  7 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             1:18.74    1:18.62  
                 36.52      1:18.62 (42.10)
  8 Campbell, Isla         15 CHENA             1:19.50    1:19.02  
                 37.05      1:19.02 (41.97)
  9 Gong, Queeny           15 CDSC              1:22.60    1:21.79  
                 38.38      1:21.79 (43.41)
 10 Nicholson, Abigail     15 KAJ               1:21.72    1:22.05  
                 37.70      1:22.05 (44.35)
 
 Event 45  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN              1:13.52    1:12.55  
                 33.53      1:12.55 (39.02)
  2 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB               1:14.87    1:14.17  
                 35.04      1:14.17 (39.13)
  3 Pickford, Brooklyn     17 SPART             1:15.52    1:14.24  
                 34.73      1:14.24 (39.51)
  4 Currie, Blake          18 VPSC              1:16.85    1:14.81  
                 35.38      1:14.81 (39.43)
  5 Dumont-Belanger, Anna  20 SPART             1:18.14    1:17.29  
                 35.79      1:17.29 (41.50)
  6 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ               1:18.19    1:17.47  
                 34.48      1:17.47 (42.99)
  7 Moore, Julie           18 KCS               1:19.55    1:18.60  
                 37.00      1:18.60 (41.60)
  8 Crawford, Sarah        18 RAPID             1:19.28    1:18.66  
                 36.63      1:18.66 (42.03)
  9 Jerodico, MaryRose     17 SPART             1:18.84    1:18.75  
                 36.73      1:18.75 (42.02)
 10 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU              1:19.61    1:23.40  
                 38.00      1:23.40 (45.40)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Reid, Robynn           17 HANEY             1:19.89             
 12 Mullowney, Peyton      19 HYACK             1:21.65             
 13 Leung, Lauren          17 RAPID             1:22.06             
 14 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ               1:22.31             
 -- Blane, Anika           18 SFA                   NS              
 -- Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC                  NS              
 -- Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ                   NS