UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cao, Matthew           12 PSW               1:14.95    1:13.73  
                 34.78      1:13.73 (38.95)
  2 Huang, Sebastian       12 VPSC              1:18.08    1:15.39  
                 35.34      1:15.39 (40.05)
  3 Wang, Edward           12 SKSC              1:22.80    1:20.94  
                 37.91      1:20.94 (43.03)
  4 Modde, Ryder           12 CONNU             1:22.61    1:21.37  
                 37.77      1:21.37 (43.60)
  5 Zhang, Danny           12 WVOSC             1:22.24    1:21.52  
                 38.18      1:21.52 (43.34)
  6 Rabut, Zaidel          12 GATOR             1:25.08    1:23.60  
                 38.44      1:23.60 (45.16)
  7 Viloria, Martin Klein  12 SKSC              1:24.22    1:23.97  
                 40.11      1:23.97 (43.86)
  8 Nercessian, Armen      12 CHENA             1:23.04    1:24.18  
                 39.04      1:24.18 (45.14)
  9 Ling, Jerry            11 HYACK             1:23.99    1:24.68  
                 39.97      1:24.68 (44.71)
 10 Li, Wesley             12 RAPID             1:25.42    1:25.27  
                 39.98      1:25.27 (45.29)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Kim, Joshua            12 SKSC              1:25.56             
 12 Suh, Matthew           12 SKSC              1:25.73             
 13 Zhao, Owen             11 WSC               1:25.85             
 14 Bentham, Max           12 SKSC              1:26.06             
 15 Greenwood, Nolan       12 UVPCS             1:27.77             
 16 Mercer, Ethan          12 CHENA             1:28.65             
 17 Wang, Jack             12 PSW               1:28.91             
 18 Chan, Joshua           12 GATOR             1:29.43             
 19 Guo, Ethan             12 HYACK             1:29.63             
 20 Hopkins, Ethan         12 CHENA             1:29.69             
 21 Wen, Mark              12 SKSC              1:30.12             
 22 Ngai, Joshua           12 WSC               1:30.41             
 23 Allott, Tobias         12 KAJ               1:32.43             
 24 Liu, John              12 PSW               1:33.23             
 -- Kehler, Rilo           12 KAJ                   NS              
 
 Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wall, Joshua           14 RAPID             1:07.63    1:06.88  
                 31.45      1:06.88 (35.43)
  2 Kim, Lucas             14 SKSC              1:10.93    1:09.54  
                 32.74      1:09.54 (36.80)
  3 Kim, Laon              14 HYACK             1:09.69    1:10.10  
                 32.65      1:10.10 (37.45)
  4 Tao, Jerry             14 RAPID             1:12.41    1:10.92  
                 33.13      1:10.92 (37.79)
  5 Feenstra, Kieran       14 UVPCS             1:12.00    1:11.84  
                 33.52      1:11.84 (38.32)
  6 Chen, Isaac            14 WSC               1:13.17    1:12.64  
                 34.08      1:12.64 (38.56)
  7 Van Horne, Jacob       14 KMSC              1:14.78    1:14.77  
                 33.91      1:14.77 (40.86)
  8 Yang, Derex            13 HYACK             1:14.61    1:14.98  
                 36.02      1:14.98 (38.96)
  9 Lim, Derek             14 VPSC              1:14.96    1:15.13  
                 34.58      1:15.13 (40.55)
 10 Song, Yiguo            13 RAPID             1:14.86    1:15.52  
                 35.77      1:15.52 (39.75)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Yang, Kris             14 CDSC              1:15.28             
 12 Yu, Beck               13 SFA               1:16.20             
 13 Chen, Quinton Jun Gan  14 WSC               1:16.65             
 14 Du, Gary               14 RAPID             1:16.75             
 15 Lai, Channiel          14 SKSC              1:17.61             
 16 McKnight, Makaio       14 UVPCS             1:18.59             
 17 Oleinic, Dmitrii       13 CDSC              1:18.63             
 18 Smith, Bayden          13 HST               1:18.74             
 19 Yin, Kevin             14 UVPCS             1:18.84             
 20 Wei, William           14 CDSC              1:18.85             
 21 Pham, Andy             14 SKSC              1:18.95             
 22 Chew, Liam             13 KAJ               1:19.32             
 23 Kormendy, Brady        13 ISC               1:19.43             
 24 Fong, Linus            14 SFA               1:20.01             
 25 Bosman, Beyers         14 CHENA             1:20.05             
 26 Vetoshkin, Mark        14 HYACK             1:21.12             
 27 Sangha, Gurshaan       13 DELTA             1:21.32             
 
 Event 46  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jozsa, Adam            16 WVOSC             1:07.03    1:06.31  
                 31.27      1:06.31 (35.04)
  2 Jung, Justin           15 HYACK             1:09.80    1:06.39  
                 31.30      1:06.39 (35.09)
  3 Zhang, Hao Sheng (Sun  16 HYACK             1:09.76    1:06.90  
                 31.33      1:06.90 (35.57)
  4 Yeung, Cheuk Hay       16 SFA               1:06.97    1:08.04  
                 31.65      1:08.04 (36.39)
  5 Chang, Ryan            16 SFA               1:10.49    1:09.38  
                 32.97      1:09.38 (36.41)
  6 Tchaouchev, Atanas     16 UVPCS             1:09.86    1:09.43  
                 32.25      1:09.43 (37.18)
  7 Sun, Ivan              15 CDSC              1:10.19    1:10.37  
                 32.40      1:10.37 (37.97)
  8 Fath, Enzo             16 SFA               1:11.04    1:10.76  
                 33.77      1:10.76 (36.99)
  9 Yu, Isaac              15 ISC               1:10.66    1:10.85  
                 33.11      1:10.85 (37.74)
 10 Namba, Kai             15 ISC               1:10.36    1:11.30  
                 33.32      1:11.30 (37.98)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wang, Matthew          15 PSW               1:11.52             
 12 He, River              15 RAPID             1:11.54             
 13 Pham, Alan             16 SKSC              1:11.71             
 14 van Maren, Jasper Joo  16 UVPCS             1:11.76             
 15 Pan, Kane              16 SKSC              1:11.82             
 16 See, Deron             16 SFA               1:12.12             
 17 Wu, Elden              16 PSW               1:12.20             
 18 Su, Daniel             15 VPSC              1:12.64             
 19 Wang, Rafael           16 HST               1:12.68             
 20 Litke, Ryder           16 KCS               1:12.70             
 21 Jin, Daniel            15 RAPID             1:13.24             
 22 Erakovic, Koca         16 CDSC              1:13.44             
 23 Choi, Ryan             16 HYACK             1:13.72             
 24 Fong, Lucas            15 SFA               1:14.34             
 25 Meyer, Jordan          15 KAJ               1:14.46             
 26 Simard, Bodie          15 CHENA             1:14.71             
 27 MacDonald, Noah        15 CDSC              1:15.68             
 28 McMillan, Ryan         15 KISU              1:15.70             
 29 Lai, Jonathan          15 PSW               1:15.77             
 30 Wang, Sirui            15 VPSC              1:15.78             
 31 Chan, Otis             16 SFA               1:16.03             
 32 Wang, Daniel           15 DELTA             1:18.26             
 -- Zha, Max               15 DELTA                 NS              
 
 Event 46  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lebuke, James          20 ISC               1:04.54    1:03.35  
                 29.65      1:03.35 (33.70)
  2 Cho, Kyuhyun           18 SFA               1:05.28    1:04.37  
                 30.40      1:04.37 (33.97)
  3 Robertson, Arran       17 UVPCS             1:06.93    1:05.79  
                 30.97      1:05.79 (34.82)
  4 Mak, Marcus            18 ISC               1:07.78    1:05.91  
                 31.15      1:05.91 (34.76)
  5 Wallich, Liam          18 KISU              1:06.60    1:06.15  
                 30.63      1:06.15 (35.52)
  6 Joudrie, Robin         19 CHENA             1:08.22    1:06.94  
                 31.77      1:06.94 (35.17)
  7 Zhou, Michael          18 SFA               1:08.82    1:07.65  
                 32.12      1:07.65 (35.53)
  8 Li, Derek              17 HYACK             1:08.80    1:08.98  
                 32.69      1:08.98 (36.29)
  9 Gao, James             17 WVOSC             1:09.00    1:09.02  
                 33.01      1:09.02 (36.01)
 10 Kormendy, Dylan        19 ISC               1:07.90    1:09.33  
                 32.36      1:09.33 (36.97)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Yu, Larry              20 ISC               1:07.26             
 12 Bakica, Thomas         19 WGB               1:09.31             
 13 Hislop, Phoenix        17 SFA               1:09.54             
 14 Huang, Nicholas        18 SKSC              1:09.60             
 15 Gysel, Jake            17 KCS               1:09.83             
 16 Schanz, Tristan        18 PSW               1:09.88             
 17 Milne, Bryan           20 SFA               1:09.96             
 18 Hulten, Kristofer      17 ISC               1:10.30             
 19 Rogozynski, Noah       22 WAT               1:11.03             
 20 Chernomorchenko, Serg  17 PSW               1:11.69             
 20 Park, Sam              17 LOSC              1:11.69             
 22 De Ocampo, Ryan        17 SKSC              1:11.84             
 23 Zhou, Arthur           18 WSC               1:12.23             
 24 Finlayson, Euain       18 VPSC              1:12.98             
 25 Angove, Max            17 KCS               1:13.54             
 26 Wong, Zachary          17 WSC               1:14.99             
 27 Stewart-Beinder, Luke  17 SKSC              1:15.52