UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 51  Girls 11-12 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 VPSC  'A'                           5:03.52    4:56.89  
     1) Zhang, Emma 12                2) Roberts, Juliette 11         
     3) Deschambault, Noelle 12       4) Molyneux, Maja 12            
                 35.17    1:12.64 (1:12.64)
        1:52.55 (39.91)   2:37.42 (1:24.78)
        3:11.15 (33.73)   3:51.96 (1:14.54)
        4:23.04 (31.08)   4:56.89 (1:04.93)
  2 RAPID  'A'                          5:05.39    5:00.55  
     1) Dong, Rebecca 12              2) Sun, Emma 11                 
     3) Xie, Coco 12                  4) Chen, Sophia 12              
                 35.19    1:13.08 (1:13.08)
        1:52.75 (39.67)   2:39.00 (1:25.92)
        3:12.28 (33.28)   3:52.16 (1:13.16)
        4:23.36 (31.20)   5:00.55 (1:08.39)
  3 SFA  'A'                            5:02.13    5:00.86  
     1) Murtha, Shae 12               2) Lin, Vivienne 11             
     3) Haigh, Rebecca 11             4) Thai, Kayla 12               
                 36.17    1:15.35 (1:15.35)
        1:56.11 (40.76)   2:43.19 (1:27.84)
        3:15.20 (32.01)   3:54.43 (1:11.24)
        4:25.94 (31.51)   5:00.86 (1:06.43)
  4 CDSC  'A'                           5:05.56    5:00.98  
     1) Ahmed, Hanna 12               2) Chow, Audrey 11              
     3) Liu, Lucy 12                  4) Lambke, Dani 12              
                 38.32    1:20.14 (1:20.14)
        1:59.37 (39.23)   2:45.29 (1:25.15)
        3:18.13 (32.84)   3:57.58 (1:12.29)
        4:27.64 (30.06)   5:00.98 (1:03.40)
  5 HYACK  'A'                          5:09.76    5:09.51  
     1) Nasulchyk, Maryna 11          2) An, Brianna 12               
     3) Lennstrom, Taysia 11          4) Bogush, Anastasia 12         
                 36.73    1:17.66 (1:17.66)
        1:59.48 (41.82)   2:45.77 (1:28.11)
        3:19.99 (34.22)   4:02.27 (1:16.50)
        4:33.68 (31.41)   5:09.51 (1:07.24)
  6 CHENA  'A'                          5:34.29    5:24.37  
     1) Mercer, Ella 12               2) Virk, Ajooni 12              
     3) Parker, Tilly 12              4) Pang, Atira 12               
                 37.68    1:20.42 (1:20.42)
        2:03.62 (43.20)   2:52.74 (1:32.32)
        3:28.74 (36.00)   4:11.26 (1:18.52)
        4:45.09 (33.83)   5:24.37 (1:13.11)
  7 SFA  'B'                            5:16.92    5:25.46  
     1) Cao, Caitlin 12               2) Hong, Tessa 12               
     3) Morgans, Leanna 11            4) Housden, Everleigh 11        
                 38.98    1:29.77 (1:29.77)
        2:04.08 (34.31)   2:52.93 (1:23.16)
        3:29.63 (36.70)   4:13.36 (1:20.43)
        4:47.10 (33.74)   5:25.46 (1:12.10)