UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 52  Boys 11-12 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SKSC  'A'                           4:46.68    4:42.58  
     1) Bentham, Max 12               2) Wang, Edward 12              
     3) Chen, Jeffrey 12              4) Viloria, Martin Klein 12     
                 34.93    1:12.68 (1:12.68)
        1:50.61 (37.93)   2:33.22 (1:20.54)
        3:04.82 (31.60)   3:40.07 (1:06.85)
        4:10.27 (30.20)   4:42.58 (1:02.51)
  2 PSW  'A'                            4:58.87    4:50.23  
     1) Ma, Tyler 11                  2) Cao, Matthew 12              
     3) Liu, LJ 12                    4) Zhong, Ethan 12              
                 37.48    1:17.34 (1:17.34)
        1:51.38 (34.04)   2:31.21 (1:13.87)
        3:05.22 (34.01)   3:45.27 (1:14.06)
        4:16.10 (30.83)   4:50.23 (1:04.96)
  3 SKSC  'B'                           5:07.54    4:57.87  
     1) Dunder, Justin 12             2) Suh, Matthew 12              
     3) Wu, Allen 12                  4) Kim, Joshua 12               
                 36.97    1:16.68 (1:16.68)
        1:56.47 (39.79)   2:41.47 (1:24.79)
        3:15.14 (33.67)   3:52.81 (1:11.34)
        4:24.83 (32.02)   4:57.87 (1:05.06)
  4 WSC  'A'                            5:06.93    5:02.50  
     1) Zhao, Owen 11                 2) Ngai, Joshua 12              
     3) Jin, Atom 12                  4) Xu, Ethan YiHeng 11          
                 36.40    1:16.46 (1:16.46)
        1:58.21 (41.75)   2:45.24 (1:28.78)
        3:19.07 (33.83)   3:58.05 (1:12.81)
        4:27.95 (29.90)   5:02.50 (1:04.45)
  5 HYACK  'A'                          5:17.45    5:09.36  
     1) Guo, Ethan 12                 2) Ling, Jerry 11               
     3) Dolgov, Andrey 12             4) Kim, Sion 12                 
                 37.63    1:18.87 (1:18.87)
        1:59.49 (40.62)   2:44.92 (1:26.05)
        3:19.23 (34.31)   4:01.03 (1:16.11)
        4:33.85 (32.82)   5:09.36 (1:08.33)
  6 SFA  'A'                            5:08.22    5:13.03  
     1) Auchter, Maddex 12            2) Yamamoto, Jinsei 12          
     3) Wood, Joad 12                 4) LeCorre, Cale 12             
                 37.49    1:17.38 (1:17.38)
        1:58.83 (41.45)   2:45.36 (1:27.98)
        3:19.96 (34.60)   4:04.17 (1:18.81)
        4:36.43 (32.26)   5:13.03 (1:08.86)
  7 CDSC  'A'                           5:23.39    5:16.28  
     1) Guo, Justin 11                2) Milosevski, Filip 12         
     3) Clogg, Tyler 12               4) Heusel, Sam 11               
                 36.26    1:16.29 (1:16.29)
        2:00.04 (43.75)   2:49.95 (1:33.66)
        3:23.79 (33.84)   4:02.43 (1:12.48)
        4:35.31 (32.88)   5:16.28 (1:13.85)
  8 PSW  'B'                            5:13.74    5:17.84  
     1) Xu, Curtis 12                 2) Wang, Jack 12                
     3) Li, Nio 11                    4) Liu, John 12                 
                 38.39    1:18.54 (1:18.54)
        2:01.48 (42.94)   2:49.32 (1:30.78)
        3:25.78 (36.46)   4:07.50 (1:18.18)
        4:40.00 (32.50)   5:17.84 (1:10.34)
  9 UVPCS  'A'                          5:31.74    5:20.82  
     1) Hicks, Eli 12                 2) Greenwood, Nolan 12          
     3) Erickson, Julian 11           4) Zhang, Noah 11               
                 39.95    1:21.41 (1:21.41)
        2:03.03 (41.62)   2:49.40 (1:27.99)
        3:25.66 (36.26)   4:09.94 (1:20.54)
        4:43.05 (33.11)   5:20.82 (1:10.88)