UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 53  Girls 13-14 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 KISU  'A'                           4:34.48    4:30.20  
     1) Rutten, Hannah 13             2) Glynes, Charlotte 13         
     3) Weatherhead, Taryn 14         4) Winser, Marlee 13            
                 32.60    1:07.52 (1:07.52)
        1:44.19 (36.67)   2:26.78 (1:19.26)
        2:55.92 (29.14)   3:30.24 (1:03.46)
        3:58.59 (28.35)     4:30.20 (59.96)
  2 CDSC  'A'                           4:53.62    4:40.20  
     1) Day, Lauren 13                2) Bijelic, Katarina 14         
     3) Liu, Emma 13                  4) Cheung, Luna 13              
                 33.13    1:10.05 (1:10.05)
        1:47.94 (37.89)   2:33.88 (1:23.83)
        3:02.23 (28.35)   3:37.51 (1:03.63)
        4:06.92 (29.41)   4:40.20 (1:02.69)
  3 PSW  'A'                            4:42.86    4:43.92  
     1) Firth, Kailyn 14              2) Zhang, Molly 14              
     3) Rodriguez, Vanessa 14         4) Huang, Elina 14              
                 34.01    1:09.72 (1:09.72)
        1:48.19 (38.47)   2:32.98 (1:23.26)
        3:03.32 (30.34)   3:40.19 (1:07.21)
        4:09.72 (29.53)   4:43.92 (1:03.73)
  4 HYACK  'A'                          4:46.39    4:44.85  
     1) Chiu, Briana 14               2) Taghavi, Shayda 13           
     3) Korbely, Paige 14             4) Leung, Gaile 13              
                 35.03    1:12.30 (1:12.30)
        1:50.96 (38.66)   2:35.40 (1:23.10)
        3:05.33 (29.93)   3:40.16 (1:04.76)
        4:10.47 (30.31)   4:44.85 (1:04.69)
  5 SKSC  'A'                           4:43.71    4:46.54  
     1) Hefeeda, Raneem 12            2) Suh, Flora 14                
     3) Monterola, Leigh 14           4) Wongsoputro, Natalie 14      
                 35.08    1:12.24 (1:12.24)
        1:49.82 (37.58)   2:34.96 (1:22.72)
        3:07.01 (32.05)   3:45.57 (1:10.61)
        4:14.36 (28.79)   4:46.54 (1:00.97)
  6 SFA  'A'                            4:50.20    4:47.68  
     1) Stephenson, Taylor 13         2) Petty, Mackenna 13           
     3) Morgans, Alexia 13            4) Jia, Carolyne 13             
                 34.67    1:12.61 (1:12.61)
        1:50.41 (37.80)   2:34.75 (1:22.14)
        3:07.67 (32.92)   3:46.78 (1:12.03)
        4:15.43 (28.65)   4:47.68 (1:00.90)
  7 ISC  'A'                            4:52.31    4:48.03  
     1) Andrusak, Riley 14            2) Faulkner, Breanna 14         
     3) Hourston, Marlee 13           4) Naus, Sailor 12              
                 32.29    1:09.71 (1:09.71)
        1:48.75 (39.04)   2:31.72 (1:22.01)
        3:03.91 (32.19)   3:44.00 (1:12.28)
        4:14.17 (30.17)   4:48.03 (1:04.03)
  8 VPSC  'A'                           4:57.84    4:49.57  
     1) Asaoka, Ema 13                2) Pozer, Ryan 13               
     3) Zhu, Maria Victoria 13        4) Hossack, Molly 14            
                 34.80    1:13.89 (1:13.89)
        1:52.18 (38.29)   2:35.29 (1:21.40)
        3:07.67 (32.38)   3:47.12 (1:11.83)
        4:17.03 (29.91)   4:49.57 (1:02.45)
  9 WDSC  'A'                                NT    4:51.11  
     1) McLeod, Abby 12               2) Qi, Kelly 14                 
     3) Mynott, Naomi 13              4) Fowler, Caitlyn 14           
                 35.33    1:13.21 (1:13.21)
        1:50.91 (37.70)   2:33.42 (1:20.21)
        3:05.38 (31.96)   3:43.62 (1:10.20)
        4:14.94 (31.32)   4:51.11 (1:07.49)
 10 UVPCS  'A'                          4:52.54    4:52.83  
     1) Hier, Jessica 14              2) Greenfield, Riley 14         
     3) Chernenkoff, Mila 12          4) Neal, Avery 14               
                 35.49    1:12.66 (1:12.66)
        1:50.78 (38.12)   2:34.52 (1:21.86)
        3:07.20 (32.68)   3:48.01 (1:13.49)
        4:18.53 (30.52)   4:52.83 (1:04.82)
 11 KAJ  'A'                            4:48.58    4:57.49  
     1) Golinowski, Emilie 13         2) Deis, Avery 14               
     3) Kehler, Ruby 14               4) Miller, Riley 11             
                 34.78    1:12.31 (1:12.31)
        1:52.44 (40.13)   2:39.90 (1:27.59)
        3:12.92 (33.02)   3:53.10 (1:13.20)
        4:22.74 (29.64)   4:57.49 (1:04.39)
 -- LOSC  'A'                           5:07.58         DQ  
     1) Choi, Yeonwoo 14              2) Beaulieu, Alyssa 12          
     3) Larson, Kalan 14              4) Larson, Macey 14             
                 36.34    1:16.20 (1:16.20)
        1:58.16 (41.96)   2:47.95 (1:31.75)
        3:20.07 (32.12)   3:58.90 (1:10.95)
        4:30.39 (31.49)        DQ (1:06.21)