UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 55  Girls 15-17 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LOSC  'A'                           4:16.04    4:16.96  
     1) Schroeder, Katie 16           2) Larson, Macey 14             
     3) Jacques, Madisen 16           4) Fack, Leila 15               
                 30.24    1:02.13 (1:02.13)
        1:37.65 (35.52)   2:17.94 (1:15.81)
        2:46.65 (28.71)   3:20.24 (1:02.30)
        3:47.71 (27.47)     4:16.96 (56.72)
  2 CDSC  'A'                           4:26.48    4:27.77  
     1) Bell, Charlotte 16            2) Day, Nathalie 15             
     3) Saldana Riebeling, Maria 16   4) Liu, Emma 13                 
                 32.49    1:07.32 (1:07.32)
        1:42.50 (35.18)   2:23.41 (1:16.09)
        2:53.36 (29.95)   3:28.65 (1:05.24)
        3:57.43 (28.78)     4:27.77 (59.12)
  3 SPART  'A'                          4:31.28    4:29.10  
     1) Saunders, Calli 14            2) Pickford, Brooklyn 17        
     3) Wheeler, Bronwen 15           4) De Jager, Emily 17           
                 32.87    1:08.76 (1:08.76)
        1:43.82 (35.06)   2:23.81 (1:15.05)
        2:54.64 (30.83)   3:29.74 (1:05.93)
        3:57.73 (27.99)     4:29.10 (59.36)
  4 KAJ  'A'                            4:27.84    4:33.81  
     1) Murray, Teagan 16             2) Wiman, Kodi 16               
     3) Wiman, Dakota 14              4) Nicholson, Abigail 15        
                 32.77    1:09.07 (1:09.07)
        1:43.32 (34.25)   2:23.79 (1:14.72)
        2:54.15 (30.36)   3:29.73 (1:05.94)
        3:59.59 (29.86)   4:33.81 (1:04.08)
  5 WVOSC  'A'                          4:31.75    4:33.92  
     1) Borromeo, Natascha 16         2) Barbosa, Isavella 15         
     3) Sun, Cici 14                  4) Durand, Gemma 15             
                 31.11    1:05.79 (1:05.79)
        1:43.06 (37.27)   2:26.55 (1:20.76)
        2:56.09 (29.54)   3:31.63 (1:05.08)
        4:01.49 (29.86)   4:33.92 (1:02.29)
  6 ISC  'B'                            4:44.49    4:35.67  
     1) Craig, Kiah 15                2) Di, Mello 16                 
     3) Nevins, Harper 17             4) Wakefield, Vienna 17         
                 32.89    1:08.30 (1:08.30)
        1:45.99 (37.69)   2:28.64 (1:20.34)
        2:58.14 (29.50)   3:33.78 (1:05.14)
        4:03.36 (29.58)   4:35.67 (1:01.89)
  7 SKSC  'A'                           4:39.63    4:39.67  
     1) Tong, Rachel 17               2) Suh, Flora 14                
     3) Seneviratne, Izzy 16          4) Zhang, Yolanda 16            
                 33.89    1:10.60 (1:10.60)
        1:49.23 (38.63)   2:33.83 (1:23.23)
        3:04.56 (30.73)   3:40.77 (1:06.94)
        4:09.01 (28.24)     4:39.67 (58.90)
  8 HYACK  'A'                          4:42.16    4:41.88  
     1) Tancon, Tiffany 17            2) Ling, Yolanda 15             
     3) Tamagi, Avery 17              4) Wen, Eva 17                  
                 34.87    1:13.09 (1:13.09)
        1:49.13 (36.04)   2:31.33 (1:18.24)
        3:02.47 (31.14)   3:38.85 (1:07.52)
        4:08.51 (29.66)   4:41.88 (1:03.03)
  9 ISC  'A'                            4:29.15    4:42.09  
     1) Wenger, Summer 17             2) Tonix, Valeria 15            
     3) Boone, Sidney 15              4) Grand, Eva 16                
                 35.11    1:11.86 (1:11.86)
        1:50.25 (38.39)   2:33.41 (1:21.55)
        3:04.30 (30.89)   3:40.72 (1:07.31)
        4:09.75 (29.03)   4:42.09 (1:01.37)
 10 SFA  'A'                            4:22.27    4:42.30  
     1) Ko, Ashley 15                 2) Sun, Lorena 16               
     3) Yang, Vivian 15               4) Chan, Carrie 15              
                 32.23    1:08.22 (1:08.22)
        1:44.89 (36.67)   2:28.38 (1:20.16)
        2:58.66 (30.28)   3:36.45 (1:08.07)
        4:06.57 (30.12)   4:42.30 (1:05.85)
 11 KISU  'A'                           4:40.55    4:42.81  
     1) Wilson, Sydney 17             2) Dooling, Paige 16            
     3) Weatherhead, Taryn 14         4) Grecoff, Issie 16            
                 33.83    1:11.43 (1:11.43)
        1:50.29 (38.86)   2:35.46 (1:24.03)
        3:05.56 (30.10)   3:40.60 (1:05.14)
        4:10.07 (29.47)   4:42.81 (1:02.21)
 12 CDSC  'B'                           4:41.34    4:49.01  
     1) Skinder, Abby 15              2) Gong, Queeny 15              
     3) Jenkins, Ridley 15            4) Wen, Chelsea 16              
                 33.85    1:10.54 (1:10.54)
        1:48.90 (38.36)   2:32.39 (1:21.85)
        3:04.30 (31.91)   3:42.20 (1:09.81)
        4:13.95 (31.75)   4:49.01 (1:06.81)
 -- SPART  'B'                          4:49.41         DQ  
     1) Freimark, Violette 14         2) Jerodico, MaryRose 17        
     3) Jou, Emily 15                 4) Hickey, Myriam 16            
                 33.78    1:11.59 (1:11.59)
        1:47.71 (36.12)   2:29.61 (1:18.02)
        3:01.46 (31.85)   3:41.71 (1:12.10)
        4:11.02 (29.31)        DQ (1:01.97)
 -- VPSC  'A'                           4:46.86         DQ  
     1) Yang, Rainie 17               2) Buder, Lily 17               
     3) Zhang, Lily 16                4) Chen, Elaine 17              
                 33.54    1:11.71 (1:11.71)
        1:49.98 (38.27)   2:33.65 (1:21.94)
        3:03.73 (30.08)   3:39.00 (1:05.35)
        4:07.65 (28.65)        DQ (1:01.02)
 -- UVPCS  'A'                          4:40.87         NS  
     1) Rupert, Bridget 15            2) Greenfield, Riley 14         
     3) Hier, Jessica 14              4) Hallett, Lucy 15