UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 57  Girls 18 & Over 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ISC  'A'                            4:29.56    4:25.33  
     1) Bikadi, Kaysha 18             2) Edwards, Hana 19             
     3) Nevins, Harper 17             4) Wakefield, Vienna 17         
                 31.79    1:06.23 (1:06.23)
        1:41.60 (35.37)   2:22.19 (1:15.96)
        2:50.75 (28.56)   3:25.59 (1:03.40)
        3:54.02 (28.43)     4:25.33 (59.74)
  2 RAPID  'A'                          4:20.76    4:29.13  
     1) McCallum, Amanda 19           2) Crawford, Sarah 18           
     3) Yao, Angel 16                 4) Turvey, Alexandra 20         
                 33.13    1:08.46 (1:08.46)
        1:44.12 (35.66)   2:26.52 (1:18.06)
        2:56.40 (29.88)   3:31.30 (1:04.78)
        3:58.86 (27.56)     4:29.13 (57.83)
  3 KAJ  'A'                            4:27.61    4:29.97  
     1) McInnes, Rachel 19            2) Epp, Erin 18                 
     3) Jerome, Abbie 16              4) Toyata, Ava 18               
                 32.79    1:08.57 (1:08.57)
        1:42.61 (34.04)   2:23.53 (1:14.96)
        2:53.64 (30.11)   3:29.13 (1:05.60)
        3:57.61 (28.48)   4:29.97 (1:00.84)
  4 HYACK  'A'                          4:30.13    4:36.38  
     1) Shen, Allison 18              2) Mullowney, Peyton 19         
     3) Lau, Octavia 20               4) Shen, Michelle 18            
                 33.78    1:09.95 (1:09.95)
        1:46.88 (36.93)   2:30.23 (1:20.28)
        2:59.91 (29.68)   3:34.95 (1:04.72)
        4:04.32 (29.37)   4:36.38 (1:01.43)
  5 VPSC  'A'                           4:39.26    4:39.87  
     1) Panos, Nicolleta 19           2) Currie, Blake 18             
     3) Warrington, Mackenzie 18      4) Lambert, Kiara 18            
                 32.85    1:08.59 (1:08.59)
        1:44.03 (35.44)   2:24.55 (1:15.96)
        2:56.65 (32.10)   3:34.79 (1:10.24)
        4:05.77 (30.98)   4:39.87 (1:05.08)
  6 SFA  'A'                            4:46.99    4:44.51  
     1) Weber, Alycia 20              2) Montakhab, Maiysa 13         
     3) Hill, Cameron 19              4) Tetzlaff, Brooklyn 13        
                 33.29    1:08.86 (1:08.86)
        1:49.33 (40.47)   2:34.64 (1:25.78)
        3:04.18 (29.54)   3:39.21 (1:04.57)
        4:09.14 (29.93)   4:44.51 (1:05.30)
  7 KCS  'A'                            4:40.92    4:47.58  
     1) Wist, Sela 18                 2) Moore, Julie 18              
     3) Maurice, Shale 13             4) Brookes, Molly 13            
                 32.66    1:06.31 (1:06.31)
        1:42.74 (36.43)   2:26.09 (1:19.78)
        3:00.42 (34.33)   3:43.32 (1:17.23)
        4:13.82 (30.50)   4:47.58 (1:04.26)
  8 HANEY  'A'                          4:42.83    4:51.01  
     1) Leslie, Ryan 15               2) Reid, Robynn 17              
     3) Patrick, Jordan 18            4) Seneviratne, Madison 19      
                 33.92    1:09.96 (1:09.96)
        1:47.12 (37.16)   2:31.00 (1:21.04)
        3:02.32 (31.32)   3:40.30 (1:09.30)
        4:13.49 (33.19)   4:51.01 (1:10.71)
  9 SFA  'B'                            4:53.88    5:07.80  
     1) Neal, Emma Jean 19            2) Park, Seah 12                
     3) Sun, Haiting 21               4) See, Shana 13                
                 36.25    1:14.82 (1:14.82)
        1:59.54 (44.72)   2:49.97 (1:35.15)
        3:22.32 (32.35)   4:00.49 (1:10.52)
        4:32.48 (31.99)   5:07.80 (1:07.31)