UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 58  Boys 18 & Over 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ISC  'A'                            3:53.86    3:54.44  
     1) Mak, Marcus 18                2) Kormendy, Dylan 19           
     3) Lebuke, James 20              4) Yu, Larry 20                 
                 28.47        59.17 (59.17)
        1:29.45 (30.28)   2:05.88 (1:06.71)
        2:30.85 (24.97)     3:01.54 (55.66)
        3:26.36 (24.82)     3:54.44 (52.90)
  2 SKSC  'A'                           3:54.45    3:56.30  
     1) Wu, Yu Tong (Adam) 17         2) Huang, Nicholas 18           
     3) Hayhoe, Jack 18               4) Huang, Peter 17              
                 28.37        58.38 (58.38)
        1:30.08 (31.70)   2:06.51 (1:08.13)
        2:32.90 (26.39)     3:03.37 (56.86)
        3:28.28 (24.91)     3:56.30 (52.93)
  3 KCS  'A'                            4:00.70    4:01.76  
     1) Cameron, Parker 16            2) Gysel, Jake 17               
     3) McRae, Ryley 21               4) Cameron, Jack 18             
                 29.71    1:01.34 (1:01.34)
        1:32.98 (31.64)   2:10.03 (1:08.69)
        2:36.06 (26.03)     3:07.82 (57.79)
        3:33.45 (25.63)     4:01.76 (53.94)
  4 SFA  'A'                            4:12.97    4:15.32  
     1) Turnacliff, Owen 16           2) Cho, Kyuhyun 18              
     3) Montakhab, Manny 15           4) Wong, Linus 19               
                 31.64        42.84 (42.84)
        1:37.76 (54.92)   2:11.97 (1:29.13)
        2:42.42 (30.45)   3:19.14 (1:07.17)
        3:45.19 (26.05)     4:15.32 (56.18)
  5 SFA  'B'                            4:17.50    4:16.54  
     1) Milne, Bryan 20               2) Zhou, Michael 18             
     3) Chang, Ryan 16                4) Morgans, Yannick 16          
                 30.36    1:03.32 (1:03.32)
        1:35.52 (32.20)   2:11.63 (1:08.31)
        2:40.50 (28.87)   3:17.08 (1:05.45)
        3:45.47 (28.39)     4:16.54 (59.46)
  6 WSC  'A'                            4:19.55    4:22.69  
     1) Leung, Nathan 18              2) Zhou, Arthur 18              
     3) Wong, Zachary 17              4) Louie, Matthew 17            
                 31.05    1:04.81 (1:04.81)
        1:37.70 (32.89)   2:18.91 (1:14.10)
        2:48.38 (29.47)   3:23.57 (1:04.66)
        3:51.51 (27.94)     4:22.69 (59.12)
  7 VPSC  'A'                           4:37.15    4:26.12  
     1) Ho, Henry 16                  2) Finlayson, Euain 18          
     3) Lee, Tyler 17                 4) Siytangco, Ramon 21          
                 31.32    1:06.45 (1:06.45)
        1:38.62 (32.17)   2:16.13 (1:09.68)
        2:45.64 (29.51)   3:19.90 (1:03.77)
        3:51.36 (31.46)   4:26.12 (1:06.22)