UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 5:54 PM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             1:10.34    1:08.58  
                 31.60      1:08.58 (36.98)
  2 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC              1:13.05    1:10.51  
                 32.93      1:10.51 (37.58)
  3 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               1:12.38    1:10.72  
                 32.49      1:10.72 (38.23)
  4 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              1:13.76    1:12.09  
                 33.12      1:12.09 (38.97)
  5 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             1:17.01    1:12.81  
                 32.66      1:12.81 (40.15)
  6 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               1:17.39    1:13.63  
                 34.02      1:13.63 (39.61)
  7 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              1:14.88    1:14.65  
                 33.98      1:14.65 (40.67)
  8 Chen, Sophia           12 RAPID             1:15.98    1:15.36  
                 34.98      1:15.36 (40.38)
  8 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID             1:15.79    1:15.36  
                 34.55      1:15.36 (40.81)
 10 Deschambault, Noelle   12 VPSC              1:16.70    1:16.85  
                 34.93      1:16.85 (41.92)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              1:17.66             
 12 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK             1:19.20             
 13 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA               1:21.08             
 
 Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             1:05.42    1:03.28  
                 30.28      1:03.28 (33.00)
  2 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU              1:04.40    1:04.09  
                 29.66      1:04.09 (34.43)
  3 Sun, Cici              14 WVOSC             1:06.10    1:05.13  
                 30.13      1:05.13 (35.00)
  4 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              1:08.39    1:05.36  
                 31.08      1:05.36 (34.28)
  5 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ               1:06.71    1:05.40  
                 30.77      1:05.40 (34.63)
  6 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART             1:08.45    1:06.41  
                 31.31      1:06.41 (35.10)
  7 Soroke, Rebecca        13 DELTA             1:08.40    1:07.76  
                 33.25      1:07.76 (34.51)
  8 Bellis, Heidi          13 PRASC             1:08.85    1:09.78  
                 31.86      1:09.78 (37.92)
  9 Golinowski, Emilie     13 KAJ               1:08.80    1:09.80  
                 32.85      1:09.80 (36.95)
 10 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              1:09.68    1:10.55  
                 33.00      1:10.55 (37.55)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             1:09.91             
 12 Mynott, Naomi          13 WDSC              1:10.07             
 13 Johannson, Brooke      14 HST               1:10.11             
 14 Monterola, Leigh       14 SKSC              1:10.15             
 15 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              1:10.20             
 16 Hourston, Marlee       13 ISC               1:10.49             
 17 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               1:10.60             
 18 Deis, Avery            14 KAJ               1:10.91             
 19 Olson, Atea            13 RAC               1:11.37             
 20 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC               1:11.82             
 21 Morgans, Alexia        13 SFA               1:12.43             
 22 Fowler, Caitlyn        14 WDSC              1:12.88             
 -- Rodriguez, Vanessa     14 PSW                   NS              
 
 Event 59  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC              1:01.83    1:01.02  
                 29.28      1:01.02 (31.74)
  2 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC              1:03.51    1:01.44  
                 29.90      1:01.44 (31.54)
  3 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC              1:03.33    1:01.74  
                 29.37      1:01.74 (32.37)
  4 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC              1:04.04    1:03.18  
                 29.44      1:03.18 (33.74)
  5 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               1:04.06    1:04.01  
                 30.24      1:04.01 (33.77)
  6 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC              1:04.95    1:04.15  
                 29.87      1:04.15 (34.28)
  7 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID             1:04.94    1:04.44  
                 30.72      1:04.44 (33.72)
  7 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC              1:05.23    1:04.44  
                 30.63      1:04.44 (33.81)
  9 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS             1:06.18    1:06.61  
                 30.83      1:06.61 (35.78)
 10 Firth, Brynn           16 PSW               1:06.92    1:07.36  
                 31.56      1:07.36 (35.80)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Wheeler, Bronwen       15 SPART             1:06.95             
 12 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA               1:07.56             
 13 Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC              1:07.60             
 14 Jerome, Abbie          16 KAJ               1:07.68             
 15 Jenkins, Ridley        15 CDSC              1:08.24             
 16 Boone, Sidney          15 ISC               1:08.25             
 17 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             1:08.67             
 18 Hickey, Myriam         16 SPART             1:08.82             
 19 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC              1:09.19             
 20 Shi, Jiaxi             16 HYACK             1:10.46             
 21 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ               1:12.73             
 -- Sun, Lorena            16 SFA                   DQ              
 -- Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA                   NS              
 -- Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC                  NS              
 
 Event 59  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST              1:04.89    1:03.52  
                 29.37      1:03.52 (34.15)
  2 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC               1:06.73    1:03.73  
                 29.51      1:03.73 (34.22)
  3 Lau, Octavia           20 HYACK             1:04.26    1:04.27  
                 29.77      1:04.27 (34.50)
  4 Tancon, Tiffany        17 HYACK             1:07.62    1:05.96  
                 30.81      1:05.96 (35.15)
  5 Tamagi, Avery          17 HYACK             1:07.71    1:06.18  
                 31.31      1:06.18 (34.87)
  6 Bikadi, Kaysha         18 ISC               1:06.38    1:06.94  
                 30.84      1:06.94 (36.10)
  7 Wakefield, Vienna      17 ISC               1:08.30    1:08.01  
                 31.07      1:08.01 (36.94)
  8 Tong, Rachel           17 SKSC              1:08.71    1:08.29  
                 31.51      1:08.29 (36.78)
  9 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB               1:08.87    1:08.54  
                 31.77      1:08.54 (36.77)
 10 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK             1:11.54    1:09.95  
                 31.92      1:09.95 (38.03)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Turvey, Alexandra      20 RAPID             1:04.17             
  6 McInnes, Rachel        19 KAJ               1:07.56             
  9 Kingscote, Hannah      20 WGB               1:08.15             
 -- Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ                   NS              
 -- Sun, Haiting           21 SFA                   NS              
 -- Hill, Cameron          19 SFA                   NS              
 -- Bender, Quincy         18 CHENA                 NS