UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 6:03 PM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cao, Matthew           12 PSW               1:05.96    1:04.31  
                 30.38      1:04.31 (33.93)
  2 Chen, Jeffrey          12 SKSC              1:08.72    1:07.18  
                 31.67      1:07.18 (35.51)
  3 Yamamoto, Jinsei       12 SFA               1:13.27    1:09.27  
                 32.42      1:09.27 (36.85)
  4 Kingdon, George        12 HST               1:11.93    1:10.81  
                 32.60      1:10.81 (38.21)
  5 Jin, Atom              12 WSC               1:13.05    1:12.28  
                 34.07      1:12.28 (38.21)
  6 Clogg, Tyler           12 CDSC              1:13.24    1:12.90  
                 33.62      1:12.90 (39.28)
  7 Wu, Allen              12 SKSC              1:13.27    1:13.19  
                 34.84      1:13.19 (38.35)
  8 Lee, Tristan           11 RAPID             1:15.13    1:13.99  
                 34.47      1:13.99 (39.52)
  9 Liu, LJ                12 PSW               1:16.12    1:14.19  
                 33.92      1:14.19 (40.27)
 10 Wood, Joad             12 SFA               1:16.73    1:16.81  
                 36.62      1:16.81 (40.19)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Dolgov, Andrey         12 HYACK             1:17.90             
 12 Wen, Mark              12 SKSC              1:18.01             
 13 Erickson, Julian       11 UVPCS             1:18.66             
 14 Kehler, Rilo           12 KAJ               1:20.65             
 
 Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kim, Laon              14 HYACK               59.47      57.94  
                 26.94        57.94 (31.00)
  2 Kim, Lucas             14 SKSC              1:03.74    1:00.02  
                 28.42      1:00.02 (31.60)
  3 McLeod, Zach           14 WDSC              1:01.09    1:00.37  
                 28.67      1:00.37 (31.70)
  4 Feng, Raymond          14 VPSC              1:01.05    1:01.14  
                 28.94      1:01.14 (32.20)
  5 Park, Danny            14 LOSC              1:03.08    1:02.02  
                 29.26      1:02.02 (32.76)
  6 Bennett, Isaac         14 PGB               1:03.14    1:03.11  
                 28.87      1:03.11 (34.24)
  7 Bosman, Beyers         14 CHENA             1:03.79    1:03.22  
                 29.33      1:03.22 (33.89)
  8 Song, Yiguo            13 RAPID             1:03.13    1:03.33  
                 30.31      1:03.33 (33.02)
  9 Chan, Alonzo           14 HYACK             1:02.63    1:03.42  
                 29.23      1:03.42 (34.19)
 10 Chen, Quinton Jun Gan  14 WSC               1:04.08    1:05.22  
                 30.61      1:05.22 (34.61)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Yang, Derex            13 HYACK             1:04.46             
 12 Dreyer, Tuja           14 KAJ              J1:04.46             
 13 Mercer, Aidan          14 CHENA             1:05.28             
 14 Wei, William           14 CDSC              1:05.66             
 15 Allen, Oliver          14 PSW               1:06.09             
 16 Nabozniak, Sawyer      14 UVPCS             1:06.25             
 17 Oleinic, Dmitrii       13 CDSC              1:06.53             
 18 Du, Gary               14 RAPID             1:06.73             
 19 Hicks, Noah            13 UVPCS             1:07.66             
 20 Camaraire, Alex        14 UVPCS             1:07.77             
 21 Chew, Liam             13 KAJ               1:08.05             
 -- Cheng, Alex Wang Chi   14 RAPID                 NS              
 
 Event 60  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Orogo, Paul            15 HYACK               58.16      56.75  
                 26.95        56.75 (29.80)
  2 Govier, Tristan        16 HST                 58.16      57.49  
                 27.11        57.49 (30.38)
  3 Monthatipkul, Titi     16 RAPID               58.80      58.60  
                 27.48        58.60 (31.12)
  4 Jozsa, Adam            16 WVOSC             1:00.02      59.12  
                 27.49        59.12 (31.63)
  5 Bae, Jihoon            15 LOSC              1:00.61      59.35  
                 28.09        59.35 (31.26)
  6 Brown, Tommy           16 PGB               1:00.52    1:00.10  
                 27.71      1:00.10 (32.39)
  7 Yang, Elim             15 RAPID             1:00.82    1:00.25  
                 27.97      1:00.25 (32.28)
  8 Yeung, Cheuk Hay       16 SFA               1:01.57    1:01.91  
                 28.72      1:01.91 (33.19)
  9 Kirk, Aiden            15 KAJ               1:00.44    1:02.06  
                 28.74      1:02.06 (33.32)
 10 Jung, Justin           15 HYACK             1:01.44    1:05.11  
                 29.97      1:05.11 (35.14)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 MacDonald, Noah        15 CDSC              1:01.70             
 12 Gutierrez, Alonso      15 UVPCS             1:02.04             
 13 Pan, Kane              16 SKSC              1:02.05             
 14 Sverre, Fredrik        16 CHENA             1:02.08             
 15 Kong, Kevin            15 HYACK             1:02.14             
 16 Wang, Daniel           15 PSW               1:02.15             
 17 Sun, Ivan              15 CDSC              1:02.34             
 18 Arango, Juan           16 HANEY             1:02.39             
 19 Lai, Jonathan          15 PSW               1:02.76             
 20 Viloria, Marcus Hugo   16 SKSC              1:02.86             
 21 Simard, Bodie          15 CHENA             1:02.88             
 22 Cao, Ray               16 PSW               1:02.89             
 23 Wang, Matthew          15 PSW               1:02.90             
 24 Cirovic, Bogdan        15 ISC               1:03.00             
 25 McDermid, Casey        15 SOSC              1:03.32             
 26 McMillan, Ryan         15 KISU              1:03.43             
 27 Zhang, Hao Sheng (Sun  16 HYACK             1:03.77             
 28 Chik, Jonathan         15 WSC               1:03.78             
 29 Pham, Alan             16 SKSC              1:03.83             
 30 Wang, Rafael           16 HST               1:04.19             
 31 Hu, Haoxi              16 VPSC              1:04.63             
 32 Namba, Kai             15 ISC               1:05.27             
 33 Patrick, Dylan         15 SKSC              1:05.44             
 -- de Rosnay, Simon       16 UVPCS                 NS              
 -- Zha, Max               15 DELTA                 NS              
 -- Mountstevens, Rohin    15 CHENA                 NS              
 -- He, River              15 RAPID                 NS              
 -- Fu, Brian              15 SFA                   NS              
 
 Event 60  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wu, Yu Tong (Adam)     17 SKSC                57.53      55.00  
                 26.00        55.00 (29.00)
  2 Dongfang, Bill         17 ISC                 56.78      56.04  
                 26.56        56.04 (29.48)
  3 Hayhoe, Jack           18 SKSC                57.40      57.01  
                 26.70        57.01 (30.31)
  4 Huang, Peter           17 SKSC                57.45      57.68  
                 27.17        57.68 (30.51)
  5 Cho, Kyuhyun           18 SFA                 59.15      58.52  
                 27.57        58.52 (30.95)
  6 Baker, Bryce           18 UVPCS               58.97      58.70  
                 27.39        58.70 (31.31)
  7 Cameron, Jack          18 KCS                 58.90      59.02  
                 27.10        59.02 (31.92)
  8 Kormendy, Dylan        19 ISC                 59.06      59.25  
                 27.54        59.25 (31.71)
  9 Agostinelli Stull, Em  17 ISC                 59.24      59.26  
                 27.67        59.26 (31.59)
 10 He, Mingjun            17 RAPID               59.21      59.65  
                 27.95        59.65 (31.70)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 McRae, Ryley           21 KCS                 58.07             
  9 Fast, Ethan            17 ISC                 59.12             
 13 Chernomorchenko, Serg  17 PSW                 59.26             
 14 Leung, Nathan          18 WSC                 59.57             
 15 Johnston, Jadyn        17 WLBF                59.90             
 16 Hiruki, Tadahiro       17 VPSC              1:00.05             
 17 Stewart-Beinder, Luke  17 SKSC              1:00.08             
 18 Li, Derek              17 HYACK             1:00.35             
 19 Gishler, Thomas        17 WGB               1:00.45             
 20 Savelev, Daniil        18 KAJ               1:00.75             
 21 Mbobela, Jakob         18 RAC               1:00.99             
 22 Kaul, Piyush           17 LOSC              1:01.04             
 23 Chen, Thomas           17 RAPID             1:01.50             
 24 Brewster, Henry        17 HST               1:02.00             
 25 Liu, Edison            17 PSW               1:02.36             
 26 Schanz, Tristan        18 PSW               1:02.53             
 27 Park, Sam              17 LOSC              1:03.02             
 28 De Ocampo, Ryan        17 SKSC              1:03.07             
 29 Nordlund, Andreas      17 KISU              1:03.36             
 30 Zhou, Michael          18 SFA               1:03.47             
 31 Lee, Tyler             17 VPSC              1:03.64             
 32 Gysel, Jake            17 KCS               1:03.83             
 33 Wong, Zachary          17 WSC               1:06.26             
 -- Lebuke, James          20 ISC                   NS              
 -- Morch, Peter           17 NRST                  NS              
 -- Erickson, Aidan        17 LOSC                  NS