UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 6:43 PM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC               28.33      28.02  
  2 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ                 29.01      28.77  
  3 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC                29.74      29.42  
  4 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC                29.79      29.48  
  5 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC                29.82      29.62  
  6 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA                 30.14      29.71  
  7 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC                29.90      29.82  
  8 An, Brianna            12 HYACK               30.23      29.96  
  9 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS               29.96      29.99  
 10 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK               30.19      30.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC                30.36             
 12 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK               30.40             
 13 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC                 30.43             
 14 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA               30.52             
 15 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID               30.56             
 16 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC                30.62             
 17 Plata, Jobia           12 GATOR               30.89             
 18 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC                30.92             
 19 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA               30.99             
 20 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK               31.18             
 21 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA                 31.80             
 22 de Jong, Sylvia        12 NRST                32.11             
 
 Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC                27.90      27.28  
  2 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU                28.81      27.48  
  3 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW                 28.43      27.60  
  4 Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC                28.53      28.11  
  5 Jia, Carolyne          13 SFA                 28.57      28.13  
  6 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU                28.36      28.18  
  7 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK               28.86      28.29  
  8 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST                28.72      28.30  
  9 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC                28.76      28.50  
 10 Soroke, Rebecca        13 DELTA               28.85      28.85  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC                 28.88             
 12 Kehler, Ruby           14 KAJ                 28.94             
 13 Golinowski, Emilie     13 KAJ                J28.94             
 14 Fota, Naomi            14 CHENA               29.10             
 15 Bellis, Heidi          13 PRASC               29.17             
 16 Zeng, Melissa          13 GATOR               29.19             
 17 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART               29.20             
 18 Hossack, Molly         14 VPSC                29.26             
 19 Day, Lauren            13 CDSC                29.32             
 20 Tetzlaff, Brooklyn     13 SFA                 29.34             
 21 Maurice, Shale         13 KCS                 29.39             
 22 Fowler, Caitlyn        14 WDSC                29.63             
 23 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC                 30.19             
 24 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU                30.35             
 -- Rodriguez, Vanessa     14 PSW                   NS              
 -- Yang, Wanyi            14 PSW                   NS              
 
 Event 63  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC                26.43      26.56  
  2 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC                27.21      27.17  
  3 Jerome, Abbie          16 KAJ                 27.58      27.27  
  4 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA                 27.76      27.43  
  5 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC                27.64      27.62  
  6 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC                27.82      27.68  
  7 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC                28.21      27.75  
  8 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC                27.96      27.77  
  9 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC                28.09      27.83  
 10 Durand, Gemma          15 WVOSC               28.02      27.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID              J28.21             
 12 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC                28.42             
 13 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA                 28.49             
 14 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS               28.51             
 15 Hickey, Myriam         16 SPART               28.68             
 16 Oh, Eunsoo             15 PSW                 28.72             
 17 Barbosa, Isavella      15 WVOSC               28.76             
 18 Nicholson, Abigail     15 KAJ                 29.05             
 19 Hynd, Ava              15 CHIN                29.11             
 20 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST                 29.16             
 21 Grecoff, Issie         16 KISU                29.26             
 22 Yung, Tristan          15 VPSC                29.27             
 23 Jou, Emily             15 SPART               29.31             
 24 Sun, Lorena            16 SFA                 29.32             
 25 Meredith Jensen, Chlo  16 DELTA               29.45             
 26 Leslie, Ryan           15 HANEY               29.54             
 -- Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA                   NS              
 -- Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC                  NS              
 
 Event 63  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Dumont-Belanger, Anna  20 SPART               27.02      26.86  
  2 Turvey, Alexandra      20 RAPID               27.11      26.97  
  3 Moore, Julie           18 KCS                 27.41      27.12  
  4 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN                27.68      27.30  
  5 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST                27.54      27.41  
  6 De Jager, Emily        17 SPART               27.73      27.91  
  7 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ                 28.35      28.08  
  8 Wakefield, Vienna      17 ISC                 28.66      28.09  
  9 Chen, Elaine           17 VPSC                28.05      28.29  
 10 Masselink, Thea        17 HST                 28.02      28.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC                 28.87             
 12 Wenger, Summer         17 ISC                 28.93             
 13 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ                 29.56             
 14 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK               30.12             
 -- Wist, Sela             18 KCS                 28.18         X   
 -- Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ                   NS              
 -- Hill, Cameron          19 SFA                   NS              
 -- Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC                  NS              
 -- Bender, Quincy         18 CHENA                 NS