UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 6:50 PM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Huang, Sebastian       12 VPSC                28.20      28.26  
  2 Bentham, Max           12 SKSC                28.85      28.91  
  3 Viloria, Martin Klein  12 SKSC                29.25      28.95  
  4 Bullock, Kirin         12 HANEY               29.69      28.99  
  5 Hopkins, Ethan         12 CHENA               28.81      29.06  
  6 Kingdon, George        12 HST                 29.32      29.35  
  7 Xu, Ethan YiHeng       11 WSC                 30.02      29.36  
  8 Kehler, Rilo           12 KAJ                 29.79      29.73  
  9 Wood, Joad             12 SFA                 29.76      29.99  
 10 Wang, Edward           12 SKSC                30.02      30.07  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Zhong, Ethan           12 PSW                 30.04             
 12 Allott, Tobias         12 KAJ                 30.12             
 13 Kim, Joshua            12 SKSC                30.15             
 14 Milosevski, Filip      12 CDSC                30.33             
 15 Guo, Ethan             12 HYACK               30.44             
 16 Dunder, Justin         12 SKSC                30.62             
 17 Nardi, Elliot          12 RAC                 30.65             
 18 Meyers, Gage           12 KAJ                 30.76             
 19 Lau, Isaac             12 GATOR               30.92             
 20 Liu, LJ                12 PSW                 30.94             
 21 Lee, Tristan           11 RAPID               30.95             
 22 Liu, John              12 PSW                 31.10             
 23 Oborne, Roy            11 WGB                 31.27             
 24 Mercer, Ethan          12 CHENA               31.28             
 25 Modde, Ryder           12 CONNU               31.32             
 26 Rabut, Zaidel          12 GATOR               31.40             
 27 Suh, Matthew           12 SKSC                31.47             
 28 Wang, Jack             12 PSW                 32.02             
 
 Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kim, Laon              14 HYACK               24.67      24.31  
  2 Wall, Joshua           14 RAPID               25.62      25.72  
  3 Chen, Isaac            14 WSC                 26.66      26.29  
  4 Yang, Kris             14 CDSC                26.36      26.34  
  5 Feenstra, Kieran       14 UVPCS               26.95      26.40  
  6 Lim, Derek             14 VPSC                26.67      26.57  
  6 Allen, Oliver          14 PSW                 26.78      26.57  
  8 Tao, Jerry             14 RAPID               26.67      26.70  
  9 Zhou, Neil             13 PSW                 26.88      26.95  
 10 Rexha, Erik            14 SPART               26.72      27.15  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Cheng, Alex Wang Chi   14 RAPID               27.05             
 12 Kim, Justin            14 KAJ                 27.21             
 13 McLeod, Zach           14 WDSC                27.22             
 14 Camaraire, Alex        14 UVPCS               27.29             
 15 Mercer, Aidan          14 CHENA               27.50             
 16 Chan, Alonzo           14 HYACK               27.58             
 17 Pham, Andy             14 SKSC                27.65             
 18 Lee, Rubin             13 UVPCS               27.67             
 19 Fong, Linus            14 SFA                 27.75             
 20 Wang, Ryan             14 GATOR               27.81             
 21 Van Horne, Jacob       14 KMSC                27.86             
 22 Dreyer, Tuja           14 KAJ                 27.87             
 23 Chen, Quinton Jun Gan  14 WSC                 28.34             
 
 Event 64  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Erakovic, Koca         16 CDSC                25.00      24.47  
  2 Kong, Kevin            15 HYACK               25.49      24.77  
  3 Orogo, Paul            15 HYACK               25.07      24.78  
  4 Johnson, Niall         16 SPART               24.98      24.81  
  5 McMillan, Ryan         15 KISU                25.09      24.88  
  6 He, River              15 RAPID               25.21      25.00  
  7 Tchaouchev, Atanas     16 UVPCS               25.12      25.02  
  8 Cao, Ray               16 PSW                 25.45      25.09  
  9 Gutierrez, Alonso      15 UVPCS               25.43      25.12  
 10 Govier, Tristan        16 HST                 25.18      25.23  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Moore, Jared           16 KAJ                 25.51             
 12 Yeung, Cheuk Hay       16 SFA                J25.51             
 13 Wang, Matthew          15 PSW                 25.56             
 14 Caruso, Thomas         16 SPART               25.71             
 15 Van Luven, Robert      15 CHIN                25.87             
 16 Brown, Tommy           16 PGB                 25.90             
 17 Sun, Ivan              15 CDSC                25.94             
 18 Jozsa, Adam            16 WVOSC               26.01             
 19 Sun, Lujia             15 RAPID               26.03             
 20 Yu, Isaac              15 ISC                 26.08             
 21 Wu, Elden              16 PSW                 26.09             
 22 Bae, Jihoon            15 LOSC                26.11             
 23 MacDonald, Noah        15 CDSC                26.23             
 24 Chan, Otis             16 SFA                 26.25             
 25 Zhang, Hao Sheng (Sun  16 HYACK               26.28             
 26 Yang, Elim             15 RAPID               26.29             
 27 McDermid, Casey        15 SOSC                26.33             
 28 Murray, Kalen          16 SFA                 26.41             
 29 Monthatipkul, Titi     16 RAPID               26.45             
 30 Lin, Daniel            16 SFA                 26.49             
 30 Slinn, Jeremy          15 WDSC                26.49             
 32 Cirovic, Bogdan        15 ISC                 26.53             
 33 Briggs, Ren            15 SFA                 27.05             
 34 Kostic, Savo           15 SFA                 27.53             
 -- Wang, Daniel           15 DELTA                 NS              
 -- Fu, Brian              15 SFA                   NS              
 
 Event 64  Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lebuke, James          20 ISC                 23.65      23.17  
  2 Stewart-Beinder, Luke  17 SKSC                24.24      23.81  
  3 Fast, Ethan            17 ISC                 24.35      24.05  
  4 Rogers, Lochlan        17 RAC                 24.60      24.20  
  5 Mak, Marcus            18 ISC                 24.43      24.44  
  6 Hayhoe, Jack           18 SKSC                25.18      24.59  
  7 Petriw, Alex           19 WGB                 25.16      25.17  
  8 Cho, Kyuhyun           18 SFA                 24.94      25.18  
  9 Huang, Peter           17 SKSC                25.00      25.23  
 10 Morch, Peter           17 NRST                25.01      25.64  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Cameron, Jack          18 KCS                 25.26             
 12 Savelev, Daniil        18 KAJ                 25.43             
 13 Chen, Thomas           17 RAPID               25.50             
 14 Chernomorchenko, Serg  17 PSW                 25.63             
 15 Daling, Chris Jan      17 SPART               25.78             
 16 He, Mingjun            17 RAPID               25.87             
 17 Ng, Chris              17 SFA                 25.90             
 18 Angove, Max            17 KCS                 25.91             
 19 De Ocampo, Ryan        17 SKSC                25.99             
 20 Gysel, Jake            17 KCS                 26.06             
 21 Trinh, Theodore        17 VPSC                26.12             
 21 Nordlund, Andreas      17 KISU                26.12             
 23 Cowan, Jordan          19 UVPCS               26.15             
 24 Li, Derek              17 HYACK               26.29             
 25 Zvjerac, Aki           17 CDSC                26.52             
 26 Hulten, Kristofer      17 ISC                 26.53             
 -- Blanco, Joel           18 HANEY                 NS