UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 6:58 PM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC             2:30.37    2:28.21  
                 31.68      1:09.98 (38.30)
        1:53.13 (43.15)     2:28.21 (35.08)
  2 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             2:33.10    2:31.79  
                 32.11      1:11.06 (38.95)
        1:57.00 (45.94)     2:31.79 (34.79)
  3 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              2:38.32    2:37.65  
                 34.57      1:14.95 (40.38)
        2:02.40 (47.45)     2:37.65 (35.25)
  4 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               2:38.01    2:38.33  
                 33.79      1:14.65 (40.86)
        2:02.45 (47.80)     2:38.33 (35.88)
  5 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              2:38.40    2:38.38  
                 35.09      1:16.09 (41.00)
        2:01.65 (45.56)     2:38.38 (36.73)
  6 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              2:41.92    2:40.56  
                 36.16      1:17.56 (41.40)
        2:04.72 (47.16)     2:40.56 (35.84)
  7 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              2:42.47    2:40.94  
                 36.05      1:18.25 (42.20)
        2:05.54 (47.29)     2:40.94 (35.40)
  8 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC              2:43.20    2:43.12  
                 36.15      1:17.65 (41.50)
        2:06.72 (49.07)     2:43.12 (36.40)
  9 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC              2:46.26    2:45.74  
                 36.66      1:17.04 (40.38)
        2:08.80 (51.76)     2:45.74 (36.94)
 10 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              2:45.71    2:49.07  
                 36.03      1:20.16 (44.13)
        2:12.75 (52.59)     2:49.07 (36.32)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               2:47.17             
               1:17.68    2:47.17 (1:29.49)
 12 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               2:47.20             
               1:18.50    2:47.20 (1:28.70)
 13 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               2:47.31             
               1:18.88    2:47.31 (1:28.43)
 14 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              2:47.98             
               1:18.56    2:47.98 (1:29.42)
 15 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK             2:48.38             
               1:18.00    2:48.38 (1:30.38)
 16 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             2:48.46             
               1:19.00    2:48.46 (1:29.46)
 17 Sun, Emma              11 RAPID             2:49.28             
               1:22.20    2:49.28 (1:27.08)
 18 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID             2:49.32             
               1:19.21    2:49.32 (1:30.11)
 19 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             2:49.75             
               1:24.38    2:49.75 (1:25.37)
 20 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA               2:50.09             
               1:22.85    2:50.09 (1:27.24)
 21 Qu, Jiule              12 SKSC              2:50.72             
               1:20.94    2:50.72 (1:29.78)
 22 Cameron, Lola          12 KCS               2:51.23             
               1:20.76    2:51.23 (1:30.47)
 23 Roberts, Juliette      11 VPSC              2:51.31             
               1:23.70    2:51.31 (1:27.61)
 24 Deschambault, Noelle   12 VPSC              2:51.97             
 25 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               2:53.22             
               1:19.61    2:53.22 (1:33.61)
 26 Guzman, Alessandra Ys  12 GATOR             2:53.61             
               1:23.72    2:53.61 (1:29.89)
 27 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA               2:54.91             
               1:22.17    2:54.91 (1:32.74)
 28 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA               2:54.95             
               1:19.31    2:54.95 (1:35.64)
 
 Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              2:29.50    2:22.93  
                 31.36      1:08.66 (37.30)
        1:49.97 (41.31)     2:22.93 (32.96)
  2 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             2:27.85    2:26.79  
                 30.51      1:08.37 (37.86)
        1:52.45 (44.08)     2:26.79 (34.34)
  3 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              2:30.28    2:27.40  
                 32.59      1:11.26 (38.67)
        1:53.26 (42.00)     2:27.40 (34.14)
  4 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               2:31.94    2:29.42  
                 31.97      1:10.25 (38.28)
        1:55.77 (45.52)     2:29.42 (33.65)
  5 Sun, Cici              14 WVOSC             2:31.69    2:30.31  
                 30.83      1:10.34 (39.51)
        1:55.11 (44.77)     2:30.31 (35.20)
  6 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              2:31.70    2:31.75  
                 32.36      1:11.87 (39.51)
        1:54.75 (42.88)     2:31.75 (37.00)
  7 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART             2:32.01    2:31.83  
                 33.33      1:10.71 (37.38)
        1:58.35 (47.64)     2:31.83 (33.48)
  8 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU              2:30.41    2:31.94  
                 31.03      1:11.06 (40.03)
        1:57.17 (46.11)     2:31.94 (34.77)
  9 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              2:35.84    2:35.40  
                 33.63      1:12.79 (39.16)
        1:59.03 (46.24)     2:35.40 (36.37)
 10 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             2:35.61    2:37.60  
                 33.24      1:14.36 (41.12)
        2:01.43 (47.07)     2:37.60 (36.17)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             2:35.88             
               1:12.27    2:35.88 (1:23.61)
 12 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ               2:36.35             
               1:12.24    2:36.35 (1:24.11)
 13 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               2:36.47             
               1:13.28    2:36.47 (1:23.19)
 14 Hier, Jessica          14 UVPCS             2:36.62             
               1:14.07    2:36.62 (1:22.55)
 15 Glynes, Charlotte      13 KISU              2:36.74             
               1:16.44    2:36.74 (1:20.30)
 16 Bijelic, Katarina      14 CDSC              2:37.07             
               1:14.18    2:37.07 (1:22.89)
 17 Suh, Flora             14 SKSC              2:37.09             
               1:16.04    2:37.09 (1:21.05)
 17 Mynott, Naomi          13 WDSC              2:37.09             
               1:12.55    2:37.09 (1:24.54)
 19 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              2:37.34             
               1:14.36    2:37.34 (1:22.98)
 20 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             2:37.44             
               1:13.81    2:37.44 (1:23.63)
 21 Golinowski, Emilie     13 KAJ               2:37.80             
               1:14.62    2:37.80 (1:23.18)
 22 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART             2:37.84             
               1:14.69    2:37.84 (1:23.15)
 23 Huang, Elina           14 PSW               2:38.21             
               1:13.61    2:38.21 (1:24.60)
 24 De Mitri, Kyah         14 SOSC              2:38.33             
               1:15.43    2:38.33 (1:22.90)
 25 Hossack, Molly         14 VPSC              2:38.35             
               1:15.11    2:38.35 (1:23.24)
 26 Morgans, Alexia        13 SFA               2:38.50             
               1:15.71    2:38.50 (1:22.79)
 27 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              2:40.44             
               1:14.92    2:40.44 (1:25.52)
 28 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC               2:40.58             
               1:16.77    2:40.58 (1:23.81)
 29 Zhu, Maria Victoria    13 VPSC              2:40.79             
               1:14.47    2:40.79 (1:26.32)
 30 Monterola, Leigh       14 SKSC              2:40.92             
               1:12.65    2:40.92 (1:28.27)
 31 Felt, Alanna           13 ISC               2:41.45             
               1:16.98    2:41.45 (1:24.47)
 32 Murguly, Jocelyn       14 PGB               2:41.80             
               1:16.33    2:41.80 (1:25.47)
 33 Petty, Mackenna        13 SFA               2:43.77             
               1:18.64    2:43.77 (1:25.13)
 34 Martin, Sophie         14 CHENA             2:44.06             
               1:16.42    2:44.06 (1:27.64)
 -- Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC                  NS