UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 7:25 PM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 70  Boys 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ISC  'A'                            7:42.14    7:46.29  
     1) Lebuke, James 20              2) Fast, Ethan 17               
     3) Dongfang, Bill 17             4) Yu, Larry 20                 
                 26.79        56.40 (56.40)
      1:26.01 (1:26.01)   1:54.79 (1:54.79)
        2:21.22 (26.43)     2:50.67 (55.88)
      3:21.42 (1:26.63)   3:52.37 (1:57.58)
        4:18.90 (26.53)     4:48.20 (55.83)
      5:19.60 (1:27.23)   5:50.19 (1:57.82)
        6:16.56 (26.37)     6:45.77 (55.58)
      7:15.76 (1:25.57)   7:46.29 (1:56.10)
  2 SKSC  'A'                           7:44.56    7:54.29  
     1) Huang, Peter 17               2) Stewart-Beinder, Luke 17     
     3) Hayhoe, Jack 18               4) Wu, Yu Tong (Adam) 17        
                 26.79        56.64 (56.64)
      1:26.78 (1:26.78)   1:57.66 (1:57.66)
        2:24.17 (26.51)     2:54.99 (57.33)
      3:27.14 (1:29.48)   3:59.27 (2:01.61)
        4:25.95 (26.68)     4:56.07 (56.80)
      5:28.03 (1:28.76)   5:59.37 (2:00.10)
        6:24.41 (25.04)     6:52.87 (53.50)
      7:23.52 (1:24.15)   7:54.29 (1:54.92)
  3 LOSC  'A'                           8:03.08    8:04.86  
     1) Kaul, Piyush 17               2) Erickson, Aidan 17           
     3) Bae, Jihoon 15                4) Matheos, George 18           
                 27.72        59.50 (59.50)
      1:31.77 (1:31.77)   2:03.40 (2:03.40)
        2:30.62 (27.22)     3:01.06 (57.66)
      3:32.47 (1:29.07)   4:03.34 (1:59.94)
        4:30.61 (27.27)     5:01.08 (57.74)
      5:32.39 (1:29.05)   6:02.67 (1:59.33)
        6:29.91 (27.24)     7:00.58 (57.91)
      7:32.83 (1:30.16)   8:04.86 (2:02.19)
  4 SFA  'A'                            8:02.90    8:05.38  
     1) Cho, Kyuhyun 18               2) Fath, Enzo 16                
     3) Fath, Leo 22                  4) Yeung, Cheuk Hay 16          
                 28.68        59.84 (59.84)
      1:31.57 (1:31.57)   2:04.05 (2:04.05)
        2:32.20 (28.15)     3:02.54 (58.49)
      3:34.83 (1:30.78)   4:06.75 (2:02.70)
        4:33.53 (26.78)     5:03.02 (56.27)
      5:33.45 (1:26.70)   6:03.32 (1:56.57)
        6:31.23 (27.91)     7:02.42 (59.10)
      7:34.60 (1:31.28)   8:05.38 (2:02.06)
  5 ISC  'B'                            8:12.36    8:06.16  
     1) Mak, Marcus 18                2) Agostinelli Stull, Emilio 17 
     3) Kormendy, Dylan 19            4) Weaver, Noah 15              
                 27.85        59.02 (59.02)
      1:30.96 (1:30.96)   2:01.68 (2:01.68)
        2:28.76 (27.08)     2:58.75 (57.07)
      3:30.13 (1:28.45)   4:02.03 (2:00.35)
        4:28.73 (26.70)     4:59.18 (57.15)
      5:29.87 (1:27.84)   6:00.96 (1:58.93)
        6:28.78 (27.82)     7:00.66 (59.70)
      7:35.20 (1:34.24)   8:06.16 (2:05.20)
  6 UVPCS  'A'                          8:19.82    8:12.51  
     1) van Maren, Jasper Joost 16    2) Baker, Bryce 18              
     3) Gutierrez, Alonso 15          4) Feenstra, Kieran 14          
                 27.73        59.10 (59.10)
      1:31.99 (1:31.99)   2:04.78 (2:04.78)
        2:32.28 (27.50)     3:02.80 (58.02)
      3:34.98 (1:30.20)   4:07.44 (2:02.66)
        4:34.86 (27.42)     5:05.87 (58.43)
      5:38.64 (1:31.20)   6:08.43 (2:00.99)
        6:36.39 (27.96)     7:07.00 (58.57)
      7:39.75 (1:31.32)   8:12.51 (2:04.08)
  7 VPSC  'A'                           8:22.49    8:15.15  
     1) Deschambault, Noah 15         2) Finlayson, Euain 18          
     3) Hiruki, Tadahiro 17           4) Hu, Haoxi 16                 
                 28.54        59.63 (59.63)
      1:32.29 (1:32.29)   2:04.23 (2:04.23)
        2:32.21 (27.98)     3:02.36 (58.13)
      3:34.07 (1:29.84)   4:04.98 (2:00.75)
        4:33.09 (28.11)     5:03.50 (58.52)
      5:35.48 (1:30.50)   6:07.63 (2:02.65)
        6:35.54 (27.91)     7:07.13 (59.50)
      7:41.23 (1:33.60)   8:15.15 (2:07.52)
  8 HYACK  'A'                          8:03.50    8:16.68  
     1) Kim, Laon 14                  2) Orogo, Paul 15               
     3) Jung, Justin 15               4) Kong, Kevin 15               
                 27.80        58.48 (58.48)
      1:30.08 (1:30.08)   2:01.85 (2:01.85)
        2:29.08 (27.23)     3:00.61 (58.76)
      3:33.05 (1:31.20)   4:04.90 (2:03.05)
        4:33.50 (28.60)   5:05.21 (1:00.31)
      5:38.98 (1:34.08)   6:11.40 (2:06.50)
        6:39.70 (28.30)     7:11.02 (59.62)
      7:44.02 (1:32.62)   8:16.68 (2:05.28)
  9 LOSC  'B'                           8:19.88    8:21.06  
     1) Park, Danny 14                2) Parr, Finn 15                
     3) Park, Sam 17                  4) Velicico, Alex 14            
                 29.01    1:00.48 (1:00.48)
      1:33.83 (1:33.83)   2:06.86 (2:06.86)
        2:35.46 (28.60)   3:07.51 (1:00.65)
      3:39.73 (1:32.87)   4:11.30 (2:04.44)
        4:39.19 (27.89)     5:10.92 (59.62)
      5:44.13 (1:32.83)   6:16.50 (2:05.20)
        6:44.53 (28.03)     7:16.00 (59.50)
      7:48.67 (1:32.17)   8:21.06 (2:04.56)
 10 UVPCS  'B'                          8:40.92    8:24.43  
     1) Robertson, Arran 17           2) Camaraire, Alex 14           
     3) Cowan, Jordan 19              4) Lee, Rubin 13                
                 27.57        58.13 (58.13)
      1:30.11 (1:30.11)   2:02.53 (2:02.53)
        2:31.20 (28.67)   3:04.64 (1:02.11)
      3:38.53 (1:36.00)   4:11.30 (2:08.77)
        4:37.98 (26.68)     5:08.12 (56.82)
      5:40.53 (1:29.23)   6:13.61 (2:02.31)
        6:42.73 (29.12)   7:16.76 (1:03.15)
      7:51.29 (1:37.68)   8:24.43 (2:10.82)
 11 CDSC  'A'                           8:33.09    8:25.62  
     1) Erakovic, Koca 16             2) Zvjerac, Aki 17              
     3) Wei, William 14               4) Sun, Ivan 15                 
                 28.31        59.90 (59.90)
      1:32.92 (1:32.92)   2:06.13 (2:06.13)
        2:34.36 (28.23)     3:05.88 (59.75)
      3:37.95 (1:31.82)   4:08.52 (2:02.39)
        4:38.28 (29.76)   5:10.19 (1:01.67)
      5:42.94 (1:34.42)   6:16.37 (2:07.85)
        6:45.25 (28.88)   7:18.58 (1:02.21)
      7:52.27 (1:35.90)   8:25.62 (2:09.25)
 12 PSW  'A'                            8:13.94    8:26.15  
     1) Wang, Matthew 15              2) Lai, Jonathan 15             
     3) Liu, Edison 17                4) Cao, Ray 16                  
                 27.62        58.45 (58.45)
      1:30.38 (1:30.38)   2:02.69 (2:02.69)
        2:30.78 (28.09)   3:02.89 (1:00.20)
      3:37.07 (1:34.38)   4:12.51 (2:09.82)
        4:41.14 (28.63)   5:12.76 (1:00.25)
      5:46.16 (1:33.65)   6:20.21 (2:07.70)
        6:48.94 (28.73)   7:20.56 (1:00.35)
      7:52.95 (1:32.74)   8:26.15 (2:05.94)
 13 HST  'A'                            8:32.92    8:28.60  
     1) Cheon, Noah 13                2) Govier, Tristan 16           
     3) Brewster, Henry 17            4) Wang, Rafael 16              
                 29.43    1:03.74 (1:03.74)
      1:39.61 (1:39.61)   2:15.29 (2:15.29)
        2:42.42 (27.13)     3:12.20 (56.91)
      3:43.28 (1:27.99)   4:15.41 (2:00.12)
        4:44.53 (29.12)   5:16.62 (1:01.21)
      5:49.53 (1:34.12)   6:20.58 (2:05.17)
        6:48.93 (28.35)   7:21.74 (1:01.16)
      7:56.04 (1:35.46)   8:28.60 (2:08.02)
 14 SFA  'B'                                 NT    8:34.12  
     1) Wong, Linus 19                2) Chan, Otis 16                
     3) Turnacliff, Owen 16           4) Morgans, Yannick 16          
                 27.58        59.32 (59.32)
      1:33.95 (1:33.95)   2:09.56 (2:09.56)
        2:37.47 (27.91)     3:08.82 (59.26)
      3:43.46 (1:33.90)   4:18.93 (2:09.37)
        4:49.06 (30.13)   5:21.80 (1:02.87)
      5:55.16 (1:36.23)   6:28.06 (2:09.13)
        6:56.61 (28.55)   7:28.71 (1:00.65)
      8:01.99 (1:33.93)   8:34.12 (2:06.06)
 15 CHENA  'A'                          8:30.40    8:37.29  
     1) Joudrie, Robin 19             2) Simard, Bodie 15             
     3) Sverre, Fredrik 16            4) Mercer, Aidan 14             
                 27.90        59.51 (59.51)
      1:32.38 (1:32.38)   2:05.39 (2:05.39)
        2:35.26 (29.87)     2:47.06 (41.67)
      3:42.67 (1:37.28)   4:15.07 (2:09.68)
        4:43.26 (28.19)   5:15.90 (1:00.83)
      5:49.35 (1:34.28)   6:21.15 (2:06.08)
        6:50.40 (29.25)   7:25.20 (1:04.05)
      8:01.67 (1:40.52)   8:37.29 (2:16.14)
 16 KISU  'A'                           8:21.35    8:38.40  
     1) McMillan, Ryan 15             2) Nordlund, Andreas 17         
     3) Souch-Tremblay, Jordan 17     4) Gilman, Hercules 14          
                 29.34    1:02.15 (1:02.15)
      1:36.10 (1:36.10)   2:09.81 (2:09.81)
        2:38.30 (28.49)   3:10.83 (1:01.02)
      3:44.39 (1:34.58)   4:16.52 (2:06.71)
        4:45.69 (29.17)   5:18.99 (1:02.47)
      5:53.54 (1:37.02)   6:27.94 (2:11.42)
        6:58.66 (30.72)   7:32.64 (1:04.70)
      8:06.27 (1:38.33)   8:38.40 (2:10.46)
 17 WSC  'A'                            8:30.64    8:40.32  
     1) Chen, Isaac 14                2) Louie, Matthew 17            
     3) Leung, Nathan 18              4) Chik, Jonathan 15            
                 29.78    1:03.53 (1:03.53)
      1:38.01 (1:38.01)   2:11.84 (2:11.84)
        2:42.77 (30.93)   3:16.47 (1:04.63)
      3:51.48 (1:39.64)   4:26.77 (2:14.93)
        4:54.52 (27.75)     5:26.14 (59.37)
      5:58.31 (1:31.54)   6:28.91 (2:02.14)
        6:58.64 (29.73)   7:31.57 (1:02.66)
      8:06.25 (1:37.34)   8:40.32 (2:11.41)
 18 HANEY  'A'                               NT    8:51.66  
     1) Gander, Keenan 16             2) Arango, Juan 16              
     3) Bullock, Kirin 12             4) Hai, Daniel 16               
                 28.76    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
      1:33.05 (1:33.05)   2:05.10 (2:05.10)
        2:34.72 (29.62)   3:08.37 (1:03.27)
      3:43.09 (1:37.99)   4:17.56 (2:12.46)
        4:48.76 (31.20)   5:25.91 (1:08.35)
      6:04.03 (1:46.47)   6:40.49 (2:22.93)
        7:09.36 (28.87)   7:43.09 (1:02.60)
      8:17.71 (1:37.22)   8:51.66 (2:11.17)
 19 HYACK  'C'                          8:57.47    8:56.13  
     1) Matadeen, Aidan 17            2) Choi, Ryan 16                
     3) Choi, Luke 15                 4) Ruckman-Utting, Wilbur 14    
                 29.02    1:00.83 (1:00.83)
      1:34.12 (1:34.12)   2:06.88 (2:06.88)
        2:37.05 (30.17)   3:10.99 (1:04.11)
      3:46.98 (1:40.10)   4:21.90 (2:15.02)
        4:52.73 (30.83)   5:26.47 (1:04.57)
      6:02.51 (1:40.61)   6:39.31 (2:17.41)
        7:09.97 (30.66)   7:44.74 (1:05.43)
      8:20.65 (1:41.34)   8:56.13 (2:16.82)
 20 CDSC  'B'                           9:06.12    9:03.82  
     1) Skinder, Joseph 13            2) Kan, Adrian 17               
     3) Yang, Kris 14                 4) MacDonald, Noah 15           
                 30.81    1:05.90 (1:05.90)
      1:41.87 (1:41.87)   2:18.13 (2:18.13)
        2:46.53 (28.40)   3:19.49 (1:01.36)
      3:55.11 (1:36.98)   4:31.34 (2:13.21)
        5:01.78 (30.44)   5:36.74 (1:05.40)
      6:15.20 (1:43.86)   6:53.01 (2:21.67)
        7:21.08 (28.07)   7:53.62 (1:00.61)
      8:28.83 (1:35.82)   9:03.82 (2:10.81)
 21 SKSC  'C'                           9:11.90    9:04.47  
     1) Bentham, Max 12               2) Viloria, Martin Klein 12     
     3) Wu, Allen 12                  4) Chen, Jeffrey 12             
                 30.19    1:04.45 (1:04.45)
      1:38.69 (1:38.69)   2:13.65 (2:13.65)
        2:44.52 (30.87)   3:19.18 (1:05.53)
      3:56.21 (1:42.56)   4:30.86 (2:17.21)
        5:01.94 (31.08)   5:36.36 (1:05.50)
      6:11.48 (1:40.62)   6:45.83 (2:14.97)
        7:16.48 (30.65)   7:51.72 (1:05.89)
      8:28.62 (1:42.79)   9:04.47 (2:18.64)
 22 UVPCS  'C'                          9:16.92    9:04.63  
     1) de Rosnay, Simon 16           2) Nabozniak, Sawyer 14         
     3) McKnight, Makaio 14           4) Hicks, Noah 13               
                 29.44    1:02.28 (1:02.28)
      1:36.16 (1:36.16)   2:09.51 (2:09.51)
        2:39.43 (29.92)   3:13.46 (1:03.95)
      3:49.59 (1:40.08)   4:23.36 (2:13.85)
        4:53.80 (30.44)   5:29.83 (1:06.47)
      6:07.36 (1:44.00)   6:45.51 (2:22.15)
        7:15.82 (30.31)   7:52.27 (1:06.76)
      8:29.63 (1:44.12)   9:04.63 (2:19.12)
 23 CDSC  'C'                           8:52.59    9:06.96  
     1) Cho, Ian 16                   2) Luna, Kike 17                
     3) Milosevski, Filip 12          4) Oleinic, Dmitrii 13          
                 28.55    1:01.57 (1:01.57)
      1:36.67 (1:36.67)   2:13.09 (2:13.09)
        2:41.86 (28.77)   3:17.13 (1:04.04)
      3:53.48 (1:40.39)   4:29.84 (2:16.75)
        5:01.76 (31.92)   5:38.73 (1:08.89)
      6:18.08 (1:48.24)   6:55.93 (2:26.09)
        7:26.19 (30.26)   8:00.69 (1:04.76)
      8:34.67 (1:38.74)   9:06.96 (2:11.03)
 24 WSC  'B'                            9:09.10    9:10.45  
     1) Wu, Charlie (Can Chen) 14     2) Wong, Zachary 17             
     3) Yang, George 14               4) Chen, Quinton Jun Gang 14    
                 30.97    1:06.04 (1:06.04)
      1:43.22 (1:43.22)   2:18.92 (2:18.92)
        2:49.75 (30.83)   3:25.04 (1:06.12)
      4:00.83 (1:41.91)   4:36.37 (2:17.45)
        5:08.36 (31.99)   5:44.59 (1:08.22)
      6:21.60 (1:45.23)   6:56.52 (2:20.15)
        7:27.02 (30.50)   8:01.64 (1:05.12)
      8:37.12 (1:40.60)   9:10.45 (2:13.93)
 25 WSC  'C'                            9:52.01   10:05.51  
     1) Jin, Atom 12                  2) Xu, Ethan YiHeng 11          
     3) Ngai, Joshua 12               4) Zhao, Owen 11                
                 32.49    1:09.18 (1:09.18)
      1:47.33 (1:47.33)   2:24.03 (2:24.03)
        2:57.06 (33.03)   3:35.66 (1:11.63)
      4:15.73 (1:51.70)   4:53.86 (2:29.83)
        5:28.23 (34.37)   6:07.54 (1:13.68)
      6:49.13 (1:55.27)   7:30.45 (2:36.59)
        8:05.11 (34.66)   8:45.05 (1:14.60)
      9:25.54 (1:55.09)  10:05.51 (2:35.06)