UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              1:12.09    1:11.55  
  2 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC              1:11.78    1:12.48  
  3 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID             1:10.78    1:12.92  
  4 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID             1:13.94    1:13.96  
  5 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC              1:15.18    1:15.20  
  6 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC              1:17.23    1:15.67  
  7 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             1:16.97    1:16.72  
  8 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK             1:18.03    1:16.77  
  9 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC             1:16.09    1:16.97  
 10 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA               1:15.75    1:17.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               1:17.94    1:17.22  
 12 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               1:16.75    1:17.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               1:18.19    1:18.22  
 14 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK             1:13.69    1:18.45  
 15 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               1:16.26    1:18.60  
 16 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              1:17.95    1:18.87  
 17 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA             1:18.06    1:19.26  
 18 Horan, Mia             12 KAJ               1:16.79    1:19.81  
 19 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA               1:17.97    1:20.10  
 20 de Jong, Sylvia        12 NRST              1:16.93    1:20.58  
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU              1:08.83    1:07.76  
  2 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART             1:08.47    1:07.94  
  3 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW               1:08.87    1:08.64  
  4 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             1:08.37    1:09.03  
  5 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               1:08.73    1:09.50  
  6 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              1:10.98    1:11.15  
  7 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              1:10.07    1:11.18  
  8 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             1:10.71    1:11.74  
  9 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             1:10.29    1:12.36  
 10 Stephenson, Taylor     13 SFA               1:08.61    1:12.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST              1:09.91    1:13.31  
 12 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC              1:09.48    1:13.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              1:10.12    1:13.82  
 -- Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC              1:09.46         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC              1:02.19    1:02.63  
  2 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              1:03.99    1:05.24  
  3 Borromeo, Natascha     16 WVOSC             1:04.06    1:05.39  
  4 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               1:06.76    1:06.32  
  5 Bell, Charlotte        16 CDSC              1:06.35    1:07.22  
  6 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC              1:05.72    1:07.30  
  7 Craig, Kiah            15 ISC               1:07.49    1:08.12  
  8 Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA               1:08.15    1:08.28  
  9 Angove, Sienna         15 KCS               1:04.89    1:08.90  
 10 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS             1:06.97    1:09.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skinder, Abby          15 CDSC              1:09.29    1:09.71  
 12 Firth, Brynn           16 PSW               1:06.37    1:10.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murray, Teagan         16 KAJ               1:07.76    1:10.22  
 14 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC              1:08.23    1:10.26  
 15 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC              1:07.57    1:10.35  
 16 Langford, Morgan       16 WLBF              1:08.57    1:10.52  
 17 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC              1:07.90    1:10.54  
 18 Leslie, Ryan           15 HANEY             1:08.98    1:10.90  
 19 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC              1:07.87    1:11.07  
 20 Durand, Gemma          15 WVOSC             1:08.91    1:11.33  
 21 Vaughan, Liberty       16 PGB               1:08.80    1:11.34  
 22 Hynd, Ava              15 CHIN              1:08.45    1:11.77  
 23 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             1:08.30    1:12.12  
 24 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA               1:08.21    1:12.14  
 
 Event 1  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN              1:04.36    1:05.28  
  2 Wist, Sela             18 KCS               1:03.91    1:05.65  
  3 Edwards, Hana          19 ISC               1:04.69    1:05.91  
  4 Bikadi, Kaysha         18 ISC               1:05.80    1:06.29  
  5 Masselink, Thea        17 HST               1:07.48    1:06.79  
  6 Kingscote, Hannah      20 WGB               1:06.57    1:07.30  
  7 Londergan, Sydney      18 CHENA             1:07.60    1:08.39  
  8 Shen, Allison          18 HYACK             1:06.84    1:09.22  
  9 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ               1:07.61    1:09.45  
 10 Patrick, Jordan        18 HANEY             1:07.47    1:09.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU              1:07.46    1:10.84  
 12 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC               1:06.98    1:10.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yang, Rainie           17 VPSC              1:08.61    1:11.73  
 14 Tong, Rachel           17 SKSC              1:07.60    1:11.85  
 15 Jerodico, MaryRose     17 SPART             1:07.99    1:12.47  
 16 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK             1:06.58    1:15.93  
 -- McCallum, Amanda       19 RAPID             1:04.89         NS