UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC               35.51      34.83  
  2 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC               36.62      37.10  
  3 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC                38.23      37.42  
  4 Guzman, Alessandra Ys  12 GATOR               40.98      38.25  
  5 Sun, Emma              11 RAPID               39.90      38.40  
  6 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC                39.46      38.56  
  7 Roberts, Juliette      11 VPSC                40.97      38.89  
  8 Paredes Troughton, Ma  12 DELTA               38.48      39.12  
  9 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA                 39.88      39.14  
 10 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC               38.83      39.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Plata, Jobia           12 GATOR               39.66      40.03  
 12 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA                 39.96      40.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA                 41.79      40.33  
 14 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ                 39.49      40.42  
 15 Sanborn, Maelle        12 UVPCS               40.77      40.66  
 16 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID               40.09      40.67  
 17 An, Brianna            12 HYACK               41.69      40.93  
 18 Hong, Tessa            12 SFA                 41.50      41.33  
 19 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA               42.22      41.34  
 20 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK               41.98      41.57  
 21 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC                40.92      41.62  
 22 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA                 41.92      41.66  
 23 Allen, Sarocha         12 PSW                 42.17      41.87  
 24 Virk, Ajooni           12 CHENA               40.49      41.96  
 25 Pang, Atira            12 CHENA               41.73      42.02  
 26 Beaulieu, Alyssa       12 LOSC                41.86      42.11  
 26 Housden, Everleigh     11 SFA                 40.90      42.11  
 28 Yablonsky, Heidi       12 WSC                 42.40      42.15  
 29 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA                 41.68      42.16  
 30 Lou, Mei-viz           11 KAJ                 41.98      42.33  
 31 Tancon, Alina          12 HYACK               42.17      42.46  
 32 Wang, Grace            11 RAPID               40.92      42.81  
 33 Paproski, Kailyn       12 NRST                41.95      44.06  
 34 Tang, Sissi Zihan      12 WSC                 42.19      44.10  
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC                35.08      35.31  
  2 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC                34.55      35.83  
  3 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF                36.47      36.35  
  4 Shen, Helen            14 GATOR               36.55      36.40  
  5 De Mitri, Kyah         14 SOSC                37.71      36.59  
  6 Glynes, Charlotte      13 KISU                37.75      36.83  
  7 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC                35.91      37.00  
  8 Fota, Naomi            14 CHENA               36.43      37.09  
  9 Murguly, Jocelyn       14 PGB                 36.76      37.15  
 10 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC                 36.40      37.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Wanyi            14 PSW                 37.73      37.31  
 12 Petty, Mackenna        13 SFA                 36.92      37.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS               37.34      37.64  
 14 Suh, Flora             14 SKSC                36.65      37.70  
 15 Pozer, Ryan            13 VPSC                37.59      37.87  
 16 Zhang, Molly           14 PSW                 37.54      37.94  
 17 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC                37.02      38.20  
 18 Montakhab, Maiysa      13 SFA                 37.84      38.60  
 19 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST                37.14      39.04  
 
 Event 7  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC                31.94      32.08  
  2 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST                 34.11      34.47  
  3 Grecoff, Issie         16 KISU                34.72      34.76  
  4 Di, Mello              16 ISC                 34.60      35.05  
  5 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC                34.40      35.34  
  6 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ                 34.28      35.99  
  7 Apanowicz, Kayah       16 DELTA               36.50      36.03  
  8 Campbell, Isla         15 CHENA               36.68      36.20  
  9 Nicholson, Abigail     15 KAJ                 36.62      36.30  
 10 Skinder, Anna-Marie    16 CDSC                35.82      36.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barbosa, Isavella      15 WVOSC               36.22      36.67  
 12 Sun, Lorena            16 SFA                 35.47      36.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK               36.61      36.95  
 14 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA                 36.15      37.40  
 15 Oh, Eunsoo             15 PSW                 36.59      37.52  
 16 Jenkins, Ridley        15 CDSC                36.40      38.30  
 17 Gong, Queeny           15 CDSC                36.88      38.80  
 
 Event 7  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN                32.99      33.38  
  2 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ                 33.36      34.15  
  3 Pickford, Brooklyn     17 SPART               35.75      34.50  
  4 Currie, Blake          18 VPSC                34.22      34.68  
  5 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB                 34.06      34.73  
  6 Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ                 34.75      35.47  
  7 Moore, Julie           18 KCS                 34.91      35.66  
  8 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST                35.29      35.74  
  9 Crawford, Sarah        18 RAPID               34.79      36.07  
 10 Reid, Robynn           17 HANEY               35.72      36.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU                36.57      36.26  
 11 Leung, Lauren          17 RAPID               36.65      36.26  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 13 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ                 36.13      36.30  
 14 Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC                34.85      36.34  
 15 Mullowney, Peyton      19 HYACK               35.42      36.65  
 16 Buder, Lily            17 VPSC                36.21      37.56  
 17 Chen, Jemimah          17 WSC                 36.00      38.33  
 18 Clement, Sid           17 SFA                 36.22      39.37  
 19 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK               36.30      40.45