UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC             1:03.32    1:02.28  
  2 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC              1:05.33    1:04.06  
  3 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              1:04.60    1:04.10  
  4 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              1:06.63    1:04.22  
  5 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC              1:04.40    1:04.39  
  6 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              1:05.90    1:04.42  
  7 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               1:04.29    1:04.47  
  8 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               1:05.15    1:04.92  
  9 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              1:07.46    1:05.57  
  9 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             1:06.47    1:05.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC              1:07.50    1:05.58  
 12 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               1:07.66    1:05.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID             1:08.38    1:06.01  
 14 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK             1:08.15    1:06.53  
 15 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK             1:06.72    1:06.55  
 16 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               1:07.13    1:06.79  
 17 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              1:07.29    1:07.51  
 18 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK             1:06.85    1:07.96  
 19 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              1:07.05    1:08.01  
 20 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA               1:08.96    1:08.24  
 21 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA             1:08.58    1:08.43  
 22 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             1:07.33    1:08.49  
 23 de Jong, Sylvia        12 NRST              1:08.45    1:09.00  
 24 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID             1:08.78    1:09.01  
 25 Paredes Troughton, Ma  12 DELTA             1:08.66    1:10.46  
 26 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA               1:09.00    1:10.48  
 27 Cameron, Lola          12 KCS               1:08.33    1:10.93  
 28 Deschambault, Noelle   12 VPSC              1:08.95    1:11.03  
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              1:00.35      59.72  
  2 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU              1:00.41    1:00.67  
  3 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART             1:01.80    1:01.01  
  4 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             1:00.73    1:01.43  
  5 Day, Lauren            13 CDSC              1:01.70    1:01.46  
  6 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW               1:02.41    1:01.64  
  7 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU                59.86    1:01.69  
  8 Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC              1:00.83    1:01.75  
  8 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART             1:01.87    1:01.75  
 10 Rodriguez, Vanessa     14 PSW               1:02.08    1:01.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               1:01.31    1:02.24  
 12 Jia, Carolyne          13 SFA               1:02.88    1:02.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              1:02.67    1:02.41  
 14 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ               1:01.06    1:02.47  
 15 Kehler, Ruby           14 KAJ               1:02.94    1:02.61  
 16 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST              1:00.67    1:03.00  
 17 Bellis, Heidi          13 PRASC             1:03.17    1:03.02  
 18 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC              1:03.53    1:03.40  
 19 Soroke, Rebecca        13 DELTA             1:03.60    1:03.74  
 20 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               1:02.85    1:03.78  
 21 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             1:02.43    1:03.83  
 22 De Mitri, Kyah         14 SOSC              1:03.45    1:04.58  
 23 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU              1:02.29    1:04.62  
 24 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             1:03.37    1:04.67  
 25 Brookes, Molly         13 KCS               1:03.51    1:04.71  
 26 Martin, Sophie         14 CHENA             1:03.56    1:04.80  
 27 Zeng, Melissa          13 GATOR             1:03.61    1:05.03  
 28 Maurice, Shale         13 KCS               1:02.95    1:06.45  
 
 Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC                57.51      57.28  
  2 Angove, Sienna         15 KCS                 57.67      59.08  
  3 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC                59.54      59.15  
  4 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC                59.27      59.28  
  5 Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC                57.44      59.54  
  6 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC                59.37      59.88  
  7 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA                 59.68      59.97  
  8 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC              1:00.33    1:00.01  
  9 Jerome, Abbie          16 KAJ               1:00.08    1:00.02  
 10 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC                59.48    1:00.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID             1:00.33    1:00.79  
 12 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA               1:00.80    1:01.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hickey, Myriam         16 SPART             1:01.38    1:01.45  
 14 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS             1:01.15    1:01.78  
 15 Barbosa, Isavella      15 WVOSC             1:01.96    1:01.81  
 16 Grand, Eva             16 ISC               1:01.53    1:01.93  
 17 Durand, Gemma          15 WVOSC             1:00.92    1:01.94  
 18 Craig, Kiah            15 ISC               1:00.98    1:01.97  
 19 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             1:00.73    1:02.09  
 20 Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC              1:00.94    1:02.12  
 21 Grecoff, Issie         16 KISU              1:01.31    1:02.35  
 22 Hynd, Ava              15 CHIN              1:02.12    1:02.48  
 23 Jou, Emily             15 SPART             1:01.72    1:03.86  
 -- Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA               1:01.09         NS  
 
 Event 19  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST                57.54      57.86  
  2 Lau, Octavia           20 HYACK               58.81      58.55  
  3 Turvey, Alexandra      20 RAPID               59.04      59.46  
  4 De Jager, Emily        17 SPART               59.13      59.56  
  5 Wakefield, Vienna      17 ISC               1:00.80    1:00.27  
  6 Masselink, Thea        17 HST               1:01.23    1:00.44  
  7 McInnes, Rachel        19 KAJ                 58.70    1:00.53  
  8 Wist, Sela             18 KCS               1:00.45    1:01.14  
  9 Patrick, Jordan        18 HANEY             1:00.81    1:01.42  
 10 Chen, Elaine           17 VPSC              1:01.22    1:01.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU              1:01.16    1:01.45  
 12 Wenger, Summer         17 ISC               1:00.07    1:01.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shen, Michelle         18 HYACK             1:00.82    1:01.82  
 14 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ               1:00.41    1:01.95  
 15 Hill, Cameron          19 SFA               1:00.96    1:02.04  
 16 Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC                59.24    1:02.07  
 17 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC               1:01.36    1:02.13  
 18 Moore, Julie           18 KCS               1:00.57    1:02.17  
 19 Kingscote, Hannah      20 WGB               1:00.46    1:02.45  
 20 Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ               1:01.01    1:02.53  
 21 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK             1:00.78    1:05.29  
 22 Parr, Sevi             18 LOSC              1:00.77    1:05.41  
 -- Bender, Quincy         18 CHENA               58.49         NS