UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cao, Matthew           12 PSW               1:01.25    1:00.19  
  2 Viloria, Martin Klein  12 SKSC              1:02.71    1:01.58  
  3 Bentham, Max           12 SKSC              1:05.46    1:02.83  
  4 Huang, Sebastian       12 VPSC              1:05.18    1:02.86  
  5 Hopkins, Ethan         12 CHENA             1:05.53    1:02.89  
  6 Kingdon, George        12 HST               1:05.56    1:02.90  
  7 Chen, Jeffrey          12 SKSC              1:01.98    1:03.10  
  8 Bullock, Kirin         12 HANEY             1:04.32    1:03.98  
  9 Wood, Joad             12 SFA               1:06.91    1:05.37  
 10 Xu, Ethan YiHeng       11 WSC               1:06.42    1:05.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Edward           12 SKSC              1:07.04    1:05.45  
 12 Dunder, Justin         12 SKSC              1:05.41    1:05.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Joshua            12 SKSC              1:07.98    1:06.06  
 14 Wu, Allen              12 SKSC              1:07.47    1:06.34  
 15 Milosevski, Filip      12 CDSC              1:06.97    1:06.48  
 16 Liu, LJ                12 PSW               1:07.79    1:06.74  
 17 Zhong, Ethan           12 PSW               1:07.93    1:06.75  
 18 Kirk, Finn             11 KAJ               1:08.05    1:06.77  
 19 Clogg, Tyler           12 CDSC              1:07.80    1:06.94  
 20 Lau, Isaac             12 GATOR             1:08.28    1:07.27  
 21 Kim, Sion              12 HYACK             1:07.20    1:07.98  
 22 Ma, Tyler              11 PSW               1:06.91    1:08.10  
 23 Modde, Ryder           12 CONNU             1:07.50    1:10.96  
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kim, Laon              14 HYACK               52.84      54.33  
  2 McLeod, Zach           14 WDSC                57.96      56.75  
  3 Tao, Jerry             14 RAPID               57.48      57.20  
  4 Wall, Joshua           14 RAPID               56.45      57.35  
  5 Park, Danny            14 LOSC                58.90      57.73  
  6 Feng, Raymond          14 VPSC                59.76      58.13  
  7 Cheng, Alex Wang Chi   14 RAPID               59.92      58.14  
  8 Feenstra, Kieran       14 UVPCS               58.98      58.25  
  9 Rexha, Erik            14 SPART               58.14      58.62  
 10 Zhao, Nathan           14 HYACK               58.76      59.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Camaraire, Alex        14 UVPCS               59.06      59.16  
 12 Pham, Andy             14 SKSC                59.06      59.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bosman, Beyers         14 CHENA               59.09      59.49  
 14 Du, Gary               14 RAPID               59.77      59.50  
 15 Allen, Oliver          14 PSW                 58.93      59.53  
 16 Zhou, Neil             13 PSW                 59.86      59.85  
 17 Kim, Justin            14 KAJ                 59.21      59.87  
 18 Chan, Alonzo           14 HYACK               58.37      59.97  
 19 Mercer, Aidan          14 CHENA               59.69    1:00.25  
 20 Lim, Derek             14 VPSC                58.90    1:00.49  
 21 Wong, Adam             14 WVOSC               59.13    1:00.90  
 22 Lee, Rubin             13 UVPCS               59.64    1:01.17  
 23 Van Horne, Jacob       14 KMSC                59.02    1:01.18  
 -- Dreyer, Tuja           14 KAJ                 59.67         NS  
 
 Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Erakovic, Koca         16 CDSC                55.28      53.60  
  2 Johnson, Niall         16 SPART               53.93      53.82  
  3 He, River              15 RAPID               55.43      55.11  
  4 Govier, Tristan        16 HST                 53.91      55.17  
  5 Gutierrez, Alonso      15 UVPCS               54.80      55.34  
  6 Cao, Ray               16 PSW                 55.71      55.37  
  7 Brown, Tommy           16 PGB                 55.82      55.41  
  8 Kong, Kevin            15 HYACK               55.25      55.54  
  9 Caruso, Thomas         16 SPART               55.34      55.57  
 10 Wang, Matthew          15 PSW                 55.34      55.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mountstevens, Rohin    15 CHENA               55.36      55.73  
 12 McMillan, Ryan         15 KISU                54.25      55.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Orogo, Paul            15 HYACK               55.32      56.01  
 14 Bae, Jihoon            15 LOSC                56.06      56.09  
 15 Fu, Brian              15 SFA                 56.49      56.25  
 16 Tchaouchev, Atanas     16 UVPCS               56.19      56.27  
 17 Yu, Isaac              15 ISC                 56.60      56.41  
 18 Hu, Haoxi              16 VPSC                55.46      56.87  
 19 Sun, Lujia             15 RAPID               56.68      56.92  
 20 Yang, Elim             15 RAPID               55.81      57.04  
 20 Van Luven, Robert      15 CHIN                56.29      57.04  
 22 MacDonald, Noah        15 CDSC                56.63      57.10  
 23 Wu, Elden              16 PSW                 56.19      57.11  
 24 Parr, Finn             15 LOSC                57.20      57.16  
 25 Cirovic, Bogdan        15 ISC                 57.05      57.24  
 25 Monthatipkul, Titi     16 RAPID               55.84      57.24  
 27 Chan, Otis             16 SFA                 55.65      57.84  
 28 Jung, Justin           15 HYACK               56.11      58.16  
 29 Murray, Kalen          16 SFA                 55.87      59.48  
 
 Event 20  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lebuke, James          20 ISC                 51.11      51.30  
  2 Wu, Yu Tong (Adam)     17 SKSC                51.24      53.02  
  3 Dongfang, Bill         17 ISC                 52.49      53.13  
  4 Fath, Leo              22 SFA                 52.57      53.18  
  5 Huang, Peter           17 SKSC                52.89      53.26  
  6 Fast, Ethan            17 ISC                 53.11      53.37  
  7 Blanco, Joel           18 HANEY               52.33      53.45  
  8 Morch, Peter           17 NRST                53.67      53.46  
  9 Yu, Larry              20 ISC                 53.52      53.49  
 10 Mak, Marcus            18 ISC                 52.70      53.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McRae, Ryley           21 KCS                 53.75      54.16  
 12 Hayhoe, Jack           18 SKSC                53.43      54.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rogers, Lochlan        17 RAC                 53.12      54.27  
 14 Savelev, Daniil        18 KAJ                 53.98      54.32  
 15 Stewart-Beinder, Luke  17 SKSC                52.94      54.53  
 16 Kaul, Piyush           17 LOSC                55.57      55.00  
 17 Mbobela, Jakob         18 RAC                 53.46      55.17  
 18 Cameron, Jack          18 KCS                 53.96      55.21  
 19 Johnston, Jadyn        17 WLBF                54.85      55.25  
 20 Petriw, Alex           19 WGB                 54.22      55.46  
 21 Angove, Max            17 KCS                 54.95      55.47  
 22 Agostinelli Stull, Em  17 ISC                 55.94      55.62  
 23 Cowan, Jordan          19 UVPCS               52.86      55.69  
 24 Erickson, Aidan        17 LOSC                55.46      56.03  
 25 Nordlund, Andreas      17 KISU                55.93      56.33  
 26 Li, Derek              17 HYACK               55.89      56.43  
 27 He, Mingjun            17 RAPID               55.57      56.57  
 28 Gysel, Jake            17 KCS                 56.01      56.62  
 29 Robertson, Arran       17 UVPCS               55.97      56.89  
 30 De Ocampo, Ryan        17 SKSC                56.15      58.05