UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC             2:54.93    2:53.22  
               1:22.77    2:53.22 (1:30.45)
  2 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             2:49.11    2:53.68  
               1:24.48    2:53.68 (1:29.20)
  3 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              3:00.84    2:58.01  
               1:25.17    2:58.01 (1:32.84)
  4 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              2:58.67    3:01.00  
               1:25.52    3:01.00 (1:35.48)
  5 Paredes Troughton, Ma  12 DELTA             3:07.83    3:02.35  
               1:29.77    3:02.35 (1:32.58)
  6 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             3:05.33    3:03.37  
               1:30.26    3:03.37 (1:33.11)
  7 Sun, Emma              11 RAPID             3:08.02    3:05.17  
               1:28.60    3:05.17 (1:36.57)
  8 Roberts, Juliette      11 VPSC              3:12.99    3:05.97  
               1:29.58    3:05.97 (1:36.39)
  9 Guzman, Alessandra Ys  12 GATOR             3:05.52    3:06.96  
               1:31.94    3:06.96 (1:35.02)
 10 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               3:05.54    3:07.28  
               1:29.96    3:07.28 (1:37.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC             3:13.53    3:09.63  
               1:29.37    3:09.63 (1:40.26)
 12 Yablonsky, Heidi       12 WSC               3:15.13    3:09.92  
               1:32.02    3:09.92 (1:37.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sanborn, Maelle        12 UVPCS             3:10.95    3:14.31  
               1:31.73    3:14.31 (1:42.58)
 14 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA               3:07.59    3:14.67  
               1:34.01    3:14.67 (1:40.66)
 15 Plata, Jobia           12 GATOR             3:10.85    3:16.28  
               1:34.68    3:16.28 (1:41.60)
 16 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA             3:14.04    3:16.61  
               1:36.16    3:16.61 (1:40.45)
 17 An, Brianna            12 HYACK             3:12.32    3:16.92  
               1:33.68    3:16.92 (1:43.24)
 18 Hong, Tessa            12 SFA               3:13.25    3:17.31  
               1:31.68    3:17.31 (1:45.63)
 19 Wang, Grace            11 RAPID             3:13.14    3:21.01  
               1:37.91    3:21.01 (1:43.10)
 20 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               3:11.07    3:21.21  
               1:35.01    3:21.21 (1:46.20)
 21 Lou, Mei-viz           11 KAJ               3:12.08    3:24.17  
               1:36.36    3:24.17 (1:47.81)
 -- Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK             3:10.09         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              2:38.23    2:43.28  
               1:18.81    2:43.28 (1:24.47)
  2 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              2:44.27    2:46.68  
               1:21.56    2:46.68 (1:25.12)
  3 Glynes, Charlotte      13 KISU              2:52.60    2:50.55  
               1:21.97    2:50.55 (1:28.58)
  4 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC              2:43.74    2:51.02  
               1:22.42    2:51.02 (1:28.60)
  5 Larson, Kalan          14 LOSC              2:55.07    2:55.01  
               1:24.85    2:55.01 (1:30.16)
  6 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              2:52.18    2:55.52  
               1:25.19    2:55.52 (1:30.33)
  7 Morgans, Alexia        13 SFA               2:53.55    2:55.88  
               1:24.50    2:55.88 (1:31.38)
  8 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC               2:52.12    2:56.51  
               1:24.42    2:56.51 (1:32.09)
  9 Petty, Mackenna        13 SFA               2:55.36    2:56.54  
               1:23.95    2:56.54 (1:32.59)
 10 Montakhab, Maiysa      13 SFA               2:55.01    2:56.81  
               1:26.81    2:56.81 (1:30.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             2:47.66    2:57.22  
               1:24.56    2:57.22 (1:32.66)
 12 Felt, Alanna           13 ISC               2:55.34    2:57.41  
               1:26.55    2:57.41 (1:30.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Suh, Flora             14 SKSC              2:56.19    2:57.89  
               1:25.55    2:57.89 (1:32.34)
 14 Pozer, Ryan            13 VPSC              2:53.48    2:59.42  
               1:25.79    2:59.42 (1:33.63)
 15 Cheung, Luna           13 CDSC              2:52.73    3:02.12  
               1:25.29    3:02.12 (1:36.83)
 16 Murguly, Jocelyn       14 PGB               2:53.00    3:02.43  
               1:25.79    3:02.43 (1:36.64)
 -- Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               2:55.36         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              2:40.80    2:42.72  
               1:18.55    2:42.72 (1:24.17)
  2 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST               2:44.74    2:48.40  
               1:21.96    2:48.40 (1:26.44)
  3 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC              2:41.37    2:51.63  
               1:20.70    2:51.63 (1:30.93)
  4 Dooling, Paige         16 KISU              2:48.71    2:52.99  
               1:23.75    2:52.99 (1:29.24)
  5 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ               2:38.77    2:53.07  
               1:22.56    2:53.07 (1:30.51)
  6 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             2:45.81    2:55.21  
               1:24.28    2:55.21 (1:30.93)
  7 Gong, Queeny           15 CDSC              2:49.70    2:57.43  
               1:26.13    2:57.43 (1:31.30)
  8 Di, Mello              16 ISC               2:42.77    2:58.95  
               1:25.20    2:58.95 (1:33.75)
 
 Event 21  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN              2:37.58    2:39.54  
               1:14.25    2:39.54 (1:25.29)
  2 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB               2:36.77    2:41.85  
               1:17.71    2:41.85 (1:24.14)
  3 Currie, Blake          18 VPSC              2:40.82    2:41.96  
               1:18.43    2:41.96 (1:23.53)
  4 Mullowney, Peyton      19 HYACK             2:43.20    2:45.77  
               1:19.27    2:45.77 (1:26.50)
  5 Pickford, Brooklyn     17 SPART             2:45.40    2:46.67  
               1:17.88    2:46.67 (1:28.79)
  6 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ               2:36.88    2:47.67  
               1:20.56    2:47.67 (1:27.11)
  7 Dumont-Belanger, Anna  20 SPART             2:41.36    2:48.50  
               1:21.20    2:48.50 (1:27.30)
  8 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ               2:47.44    2:50.77  
               1:22.02    2:50.77 (1:28.75)
  9 Jerodico, MaryRose     17 SPART             2:48.96    2:51.76  
               1:21.92    2:51.76 (1:29.84)
 10 Crawford, Sarah        18 RAPID             2:47.60    2:52.87  
               1:21.77    2:52.87 (1:31.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reid, Robynn           17 HANEY             2:47.70    2:58.75  
               1:22.96    2:58.75 (1:35.79)
 12 Leung, Lauren          17 RAPID             2:49.20    2:59.64  
               1:25.10    2:59.64 (1:34.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Jemimah          17 WSC               2:47.55    3:02.98  
               1:25.39    3:02.98 (1:37.59)