UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:36 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC              4:46.69    4:55.26  
               1:09.57    2:24.84 (1:15.27)
      3:41.23 (1:16.39)   4:55.26 (1:14.03)
  2 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               4:55.76    4:55.80  
               1:09.86    2:25.91 (1:16.05)
      3:42.12 (1:16.21)   4:55.80 (1:13.68)
  3 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               5:05.39    4:58.75  
               1:10.60    2:26.87 (1:16.27)
      3:44.65 (1:17.78)   4:58.75 (1:14.10)
  4 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             5:09.80    4:58.86  
               1:11.83    2:29.01 (1:17.18)
      3:44.64 (1:15.63)   4:58.86 (1:14.22)
  5 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              5:03.76    4:59.11  
               1:09.83    2:26.39 (1:16.56)
      3:44.19 (1:17.80)   4:59.11 (1:14.92)
  6 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             4:45.18    5:00.12  
               1:09.27    2:24.86 (1:15.59)
      3:42.98 (1:18.12)   5:00.12 (1:17.14)
  7 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              5:13.02    5:00.32  
               1:11.82    2:29.08 (1:17.26)
      3:45.23 (1:16.15)   5:00.32 (1:15.09)
  8 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              5:07.80    5:01.00  
               1:11.32    2:29.33 (1:18.01)
      3:46.99 (1:17.66)   5:01.00 (1:14.01)
  9 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              5:02.88    5:05.00  
               1:09.33    2:27.08 (1:17.75)
      3:47.25 (1:20.17)   5:05.00 (1:17.75)
 10 Qu, Jiule              12 SKSC              5:10.65    5:06.30  
               1:11.61    2:29.79 (1:18.18)
      3:49.01 (1:19.22)   5:06.30 (1:17.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID             5:04.53    5:08.04  
               1:11.48    2:30.54 (1:19.06)
      3:50.11 (1:19.57)   5:08.04 (1:17.93)
 12 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               5:12.98    5:08.43  
               1:11.59    2:30.20 (1:18.61)
      3:50.27 (1:20.07)   5:08.43 (1:18.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morgans, Leanna        11 SFA               5:11.22    5:09.49  
               1:13.60    2:33.11 (1:19.51)
      3:52.30 (1:19.19)   5:09.49 (1:17.19)
 14 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK             5:10.72    5:09.67  
               1:13.73    2:33.91 (1:20.18)
      3:53.72 (1:19.81)   5:09.67 (1:15.95)
 15 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              5:11.25    5:09.71  
               1:13.14    2:33.54 (1:20.40)
      3:53.15 (1:19.61)   5:09.71 (1:16.56)
 16 Cameron, Lola          12 KCS               5:12.57    5:15.84  
               1:14.26    2:35.19 (1:20.93)
      3:56.58 (1:21.39)   5:15.84 (1:19.26)
 17 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK             5:10.83    5:20.87  
               1:13.48    2:35.78 (1:22.30)
      3:59.85 (1:24.07)   5:20.87 (1:21.02)
 18 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             5:14.56    5:24.06  
               1:18.43    2:42.32 (1:23.89)
      4:04.18 (1:21.86)   5:24.06 (1:19.88)
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              4:44.31    4:38.50  
               1:06.53    2:17.78 (1:11.25)
      3:28.76 (1:10.98)   4:38.50 (1:09.74)
  2 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU              4:36.78    4:39.66  
               1:05.58    2:16.80 (1:11.22)
      3:28.92 (1:12.12)   4:39.66 (1:10.74)
  3 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              4:45.79    4:41.15  
               1:06.86    2:18.82 (1:11.96)
      3:31.17 (1:12.35)   4:41.15 (1:09.98)
  4 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC              4:34.41    4:43.09  
               1:07.12    2:19.17 (1:12.05)
      3:31.90 (1:12.73)   4:43.09 (1:11.19)
  5 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW               4:45.82    4:43.53  
               1:09.80    2:23.75 (1:13.95)
      3:35.03 (1:11.28)   4:43.53 (1:08.50)
  6 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              4:47.49    4:43.66  
               1:08.23    2:20.62 (1:12.39)
      3:32.90 (1:12.28)   4:43.66 (1:10.76)
  7 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU              4:38.65    4:43.79  
               1:06.85    2:19.01 (1:12.16)
      3:31.83 (1:12.82)   4:43.79 (1:11.96)
  8 Hier, Jessica          14 UVPCS             4:45.31    4:45.53  
               1:08.24    2:20.69 (1:12.45)
      3:33.55 (1:12.86)   4:45.53 (1:11.98)
  9 Mynott, Naomi          13 WDSC              4:44.85    4:46.68  
               1:07.17    2:20.28 (1:13.11)
      3:34.16 (1:13.88)   4:46.68 (1:12.52)
 10 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               4:41.18    4:47.57  
               1:07.67    2:20.93 (1:13.26)
      3:35.06 (1:14.13)   4:47.57 (1:12.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             4:47.59    4:48.40  
               1:08.90    2:22.18 (1:13.28)
      3:35.91 (1:13.73)   4:48.40 (1:12.49)
 12 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              4:47.00    4:49.22  
               1:07.99    2:22.83 (1:14.84)
      3:36.54 (1:13.71)   4:49.22 (1:12.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fowler, Caitlyn        14 WDSC              4:45.39    4:51.17  
               1:07.17    2:21.81 (1:14.64)
      3:37.64 (1:15.83)   4:51.17 (1:13.53)
 14 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             4:42.52    4:56.02  
               1:08.65    2:23.51 (1:14.86)
      3:39.97 (1:16.46)   4:56.02 (1:16.05)
 -- Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC              4:42.44         NS