UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 25  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              4:58.94    5:01.10  
               1:08.07    2:25.58 (1:17.51)
      3:51.07 (1:25.49)   5:01.10 (1:10.03)
  2 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC              4:58.69    5:01.11  
               1:08.29    2:23.68 (1:15.39)
      3:50.45 (1:26.77)   5:01.11 (1:10.66)
  3 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               5:11.05    5:08.42  
               1:08.44    2:27.87 (1:19.43)
      3:58.33 (1:30.46)   5:08.42 (1:10.09)
  4 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC              5:13.61    5:10.25  
               1:08.91    2:29.66 (1:20.75)
      4:01.40 (1:31.74)   5:10.25 (1:08.85)
  5 Wheeler, Bronwen       15 SPART             5:09.86    5:10.76  
               1:10.51    2:31.23 (1:20.72)
      4:01.12 (1:29.89)   5:10.76 (1:09.64)
  6 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC              5:08.37    5:12.85  
               1:07.55    2:28.05 (1:20.50)
      4:02.23 (1:34.18)   5:12.85 (1:10.62)
  7 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ               5:11.91    5:16.95  
               1:11.71    2:32.68 (1:20.97)
      4:03.17 (1:30.49)   5:16.95 (1:13.78)
  8 Jenkins, Ridley        15 CDSC              5:13.29    5:16.97  
               1:11.30    2:33.33 (1:22.03)
      4:05.76 (1:32.43)   5:16.97 (1:11.21)
  9 Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC              5:05.49    5:17.92  
               1:09.25    2:29.21 (1:19.96)
      4:07.23 (1:38.02)   5:17.92 (1:10.69)
 10 Boone, Sidney          15 ISC               5:19.50    5:22.85  
               1:12.34    2:33.37 (1:21.03)
      4:09.63 (1:36.26)   5:22.85 (1:13.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dooling, Paige         16 KISU              5:21.48    5:23.01  
               1:13.17    2:38.17 (1:25.00)
      4:09.67 (1:31.50)   5:23.01 (1:13.34)
 12 Tonix, Valeria         15 ISC               5:21.44    5:25.60  
               1:13.14    2:37.60 (1:24.46)
      4:12.27 (1:34.67)   5:25.60 (1:13.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hallett, Lucy          15 UVPCS             5:23.07    5:31.42  
               1:12.20    2:34.80 (1:22.60)
      4:17.11 (1:42.31)   5:31.42 (1:14.31)
 14 Langford, Morgan       16 WLBF              5:19.67    5:31.99  
               1:14.74    2:37.56 (1:22.82)
      4:15.02 (1:37.46)   5:31.99 (1:16.97)
 -- Vaughan, Liberty       16 PGB               5:19.43         DQ  
               1:13.67    2:33.96 (1:20.29)
      4:15.35 (1:41.39)        DQ (1:16.61)
 -- Gong, Queeny           15 CDSC              5:21.63         DQ  
               1:18.96    2:49.18 (1:30.22)
      4:24.69 (1:35.51)        DQ (1:18.66)
 -- Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC              5:20.64         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Edwards, Hana          19 ISC               5:08.04    5:06.02  
               1:08.43    2:26.64 (1:18.21)
      3:54.82 (1:28.18)   5:06.02 (1:11.20)
  2 Londergan, Sydney      18 CHENA             5:10.46    5:11.66  
               1:08.91    2:27.15 (1:18.24)
      3:59.02 (1:31.87)   5:11.66 (1:12.64)
  3 Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ               5:03.77    5:12.91  
               1:08.93    2:34.70 (1:25.77)
      4:00.90 (1:26.20)   5:12.91 (1:12.01)
  4 Tancon, Tiffany        17 HYACK             5:13.44    5:15.30  
               1:08.92    2:30.00 (1:21.08)
      4:04.18 (1:34.18)   5:15.30 (1:11.12)
  5 Masselink, Thea        17 HST               5:20.67    5:17.73  
               1:12.40    2:30.43 (1:18.03)
      4:04.69 (1:34.26)   5:17.73 (1:13.04)
  6 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST              5:05.98    5:19.72  
               1:09.63    2:32.29 (1:22.66)
      4:04.97 (1:32.68)   5:19.72 (1:14.75)
  7 Shen, Allison          18 HYACK             5:15.35    5:20.18  
               1:12.98    2:30.73 (1:17.75)
      4:09.71 (1:38.98)   5:20.18 (1:10.47)
  8 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ               4:57.83    5:21.00  
               1:13.37    2:37.39 (1:24.02)
      4:08.44 (1:31.05)   5:21.00 (1:12.56)
  9 Shen, Michelle         18 HYACK             5:10.31    5:22.54  
               1:13.95    2:38.93 (1:24.98)
      4:12.20 (1:33.27)   5:22.54 (1:10.34)
 10 Currie, Blake          18 VPSC              5:18.66    5:27.71  
               1:16.40    2:41.33 (1:24.93)
      4:10.72 (1:29.39)   5:27.71 (1:16.99)