UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC               33.61      32.85  
  2 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC                34.38      33.45  
  3 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC                33.48      33.82  
  4 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID               33.08      34.03  
  5 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC                34.87      34.04  
  6 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID               34.57      34.47  
  7 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC               34.15      35.12  
  8 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK               34.78      35.39  
  9 Plata, Jobia           12 GATOR               35.54      35.47  
 10 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA               36.81      35.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA                 36.89      36.07  
 12 Chen, Sophia           12 RAPID               36.46      36.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC                 36.70      36.44  
 14 de Jong, Sylvia        12 NRST                36.59      36.51  
 15 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU                36.27      36.61  
 16 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK               36.76      36.91  
 17 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA                 36.49      37.03  
 18 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC                35.59      37.35  
 19 Chan, Sophie           12 GATOR               36.86      37.81  
 19 Parker, Tilly          12 CHENA               36.84      37.81  
 21 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA                 36.61      37.83  
 22 Horan, Mia             12 KAJ                 36.86      38.31  
 23 Allen, Sarocha         12 PSW                 36.84      38.62  
 24 Guzman, Alessandra Ys  12 GATOR               36.12      38.63  
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART               31.37      31.84  
  2 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK               31.84      32.06  
  3 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC                32.99      32.12  
  4 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC                 32.73      32.13  
  5 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART               32.79      32.50  
  6 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW                 32.39      32.53  
  7 Stephenson, Taylor     13 SFA                 33.05      32.63  
  8 Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC                32.73      33.04  
  9 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU                33.08      33.18  
 10 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK               31.78      33.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hossack, Molly         14 VPSC                33.15      33.22  
 12 Bellis, Heidi          13 PRASC               32.33      33.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST                32.54      33.47  
 14 Asaoka, Ema            13 VPSC                32.76      33.54  
 15 Yang, Wanyi            14 PSW                 32.82      33.59  
 16 Sun, Cici              14 WVOSC               32.50      33.63  
 17 Golinowski, Emilie     13 KAJ                 32.93      33.68  
 18 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS               33.09      34.26  
 19 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC                32.92      34.27  
 20 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST                32.75      34.44  
 21 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC                32.33      34.50  
 22 Soroke, Rebecca        13 DELTA               33.07      34.54  
 
 Event 27  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC                29.21      29.97  
  2 Borromeo, Natascha     16 WVOSC               29.40      30.54  
  3 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC                31.71      31.23  
  4 Firth, Brynn           16 PSW                 31.68      31.45  
  5 Bell, Charlotte        16 CDSC                30.75      31.54  
  6 Murray, Teagan         16 KAJ                 31.73      31.81  
  7 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC                31.39      32.04  
  8 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS               32.09      32.05  
  9 Leslie, Ryan           15 HANEY               31.89      32.17  
 10 Craig, Kiah            15 ISC                 32.23      32.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Langford, Morgan       16 WLBF                31.87      32.34  
 12 Vaughan, Liberty       16 PGB                 32.17      32.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC                32.23      32.54  
 14 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA                 32.47      32.64  
 15 Skinder, Abby          15 CDSC                32.46      32.73  
 16 Hynd, Ava              15 CHIN                31.47      32.75  
 17 Durand, Gemma          15 WVOSC               32.12      32.82  
 18 Jerome, Abbie          16 KAJ                 32.34      33.03  
 19 Wen, Chelsea           16 CDSC                32.24      33.30  
 20 Meredith Jensen, Chlo  16 DELTA               32.17      33.46  
 21 Grecoff, Issie         16 KISU                32.37      33.66  
 22 Chan, Carrie           15 SFA                 32.62      35.14  
 -- Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC                30.73         NS  
 -- Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA                 31.82         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN                29.39      29.84  
  2 Bikadi, Kaysha         18 ISC                 30.66      31.04  
  3 Wist, Sela             18 KCS                 30.32      31.05  
  4 Edwards, Hana          19 ISC                 30.22      31.10  
  5 Masselink, Thea        17 HST                 31.95      31.15  
  6 Weber, Alycia          20 SFA                 31.70      31.42  
  7 Kingscote, Hannah      20 WGB                 31.41      31.56  
  8 McCallum, Amanda       19 RAPID               30.26      31.58  
  9 McInnes, Rachel        19 KAJ                 30.05      32.03  
 10 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC                 32.13      32.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC                30.84      32.19  
 12 Shen, Allison          18 HYACK               31.87      32.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Londergan, Sydney      18 CHENA               31.97      32.32  
 14 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU                31.54      32.89  
 15 Leung, Lauren          17 RAPID               31.42      33.10  
 16 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK               32.30      33.15  
 17 Moore, Julie           18 KCS                 31.82      33.30  
 18 Yang, Rainie           17 VPSC                32.20      33.70  
 -- Tong, Rachel           17 SKSC                31.49         NS