UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               5:31.56    5:34.27  
               1:13.45    2:40.31 (1:26.86)
      4:18.30 (1:37.99)   5:34.27 (1:15.97)
  2 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              5:46.81    5:38.37  
               1:17.85    2:48.03 (1:30.18)
      4:23.63 (1:35.60)   5:38.37 (1:14.74)
  3 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              5:52.56    5:43.96  
               1:20.67    2:48.03 (1:27.36)
      4:28.07 (1:40.04)   5:43.96 (1:15.89)
  4 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               5:36.93    5:47.35  
               1:18.34    2:47.44 (1:29.10)
      4:30.42 (1:42.98)   5:47.35 (1:16.93)
  5 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               5:51.75    5:51.35  
               1:23.01    2:49.86 (1:26.85)
      4:32.24 (1:42.38)   5:51.35 (1:19.11)
  6 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID             5:41.77    5:53.70  
               1:20.88    2:51.63 (1:30.75)
      4:35.27 (1:43.64)   5:53.70 (1:18.43)
  7 Qu, Jiule              12 SKSC              5:48.27    5:53.90  
               1:23.15    2:50.95 (1:27.80)
      4:35.99 (1:45.04)   5:53.90 (1:17.91)
  8 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              5:59.04    5:56.68  
               1:18.33    2:49.94 (1:31.61)
      4:39.64 (1:49.70)   5:56.68 (1:17.04)
  9 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC              5:58.52    5:57.24  
               1:19.42    2:46.01 (1:26.59)
      4:36.65 (1:50.64)   5:57.24 (1:20.59)
 10 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC             5:50.94    5:58.09  
               1:19.52    2:48.52 (1:29.00)
      4:33.83 (1:45.31)   5:58.09 (1:24.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yablonsky, Heidi       12 WSC               5:56.63    6:03.72  
               1:25.30    3:01.01 (1:35.71)
      4:42.70 (1:41.69)   6:03.72 (1:21.02)
 12 Cameron, Lola          12 KCS               5:54.68    6:07.36  
               1:21.25    2:59.22 (1:37.97)
      4:47.06 (1:47.84)   6:07.36 (1:20.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             5:15.56         NS  
 
 Event 41  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              5:12.41    5:12.79  
               1:11.14    2:30.93 (1:19.79)
      4:02.04 (1:31.11)   5:12.79 (1:10.75)
  2 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              5:20.72    5:14.16  
               1:11.05    2:33.53 (1:22.48)
      3:59.33 (1:25.80)   5:14.16 (1:14.83)
  3 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             5:25.03    5:14.89  
               1:08.55    2:28.58 (1:20.03)
      4:00.42 (1:31.84)   5:14.89 (1:14.47)
  4 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              5:16.36    5:18.20  
               1:15.54    2:38.92 (1:23.38)
      4:06.56 (1:27.64)   5:18.20 (1:11.64)
  5 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART             5:21.92    5:18.36  
               1:11.62    2:29.32 (1:17.70)
      4:07.63 (1:38.31)   5:18.36 (1:10.73)
  6 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC              5:04.77    5:19.26  
               1:12.80    2:34.86 (1:22.06)
      4:05.80 (1:30.94)   5:19.26 (1:13.46)
  7 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              5:27.19    5:21.33  
               1:15.26    2:38.02 (1:22.76)
      4:08.65 (1:30.63)   5:21.33 (1:12.68)
  8 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               5:21.86    5:23.97  
               1:12.81    2:35.19 (1:22.38)
      4:08.31 (1:33.12)   5:23.97 (1:15.66)
  9 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             5:22.74    5:24.57  
               1:12.08    2:36.80 (1:24.72)
      4:11.26 (1:34.46)   5:24.57 (1:13.31)
 10 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ               5:17.52    5:25.17  
               1:10.57    2:34.36 (1:23.79)
      4:10.11 (1:35.75)   5:25.17 (1:15.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hier, Jessica          14 UVPCS             5:29.64    5:26.31  
               1:12.49    2:37.41 (1:24.92)
      4:12.66 (1:35.25)   5:26.31 (1:13.65)
 12 Mynott, Naomi          13 WDSC              5:26.03    5:26.45  
               1:13.03    2:35.21 (1:22.18)
      4:15.38 (1:40.17)   5:26.45 (1:11.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              5:15.15    5:28.85  
               1:13.19    2:38.04 (1:24.85)
      4:17.41 (1:39.37)   5:28.85 (1:11.44)
 14 Glynes, Charlotte      13 KISU              5:25.03    5:29.22  
               1:17.62    2:45.08 (1:27.46)
      4:14.28 (1:29.20)   5:29.22 (1:14.94)
 15 Morgans, Alexia        13 SFA               5:23.23    5:30.14  
               1:14.25    2:41.56 (1:27.31)
      4:16.69 (1:35.13)   5:30.14 (1:13.45)
 16 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             5:25.49    5:30.27  
               1:14.58    2:38.61 (1:24.03)
      4:16.30 (1:37.69)   5:30.27 (1:13.97)
 17 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              5:27.17    5:32.95  
               1:14.65    2:37.73 (1:23.08)
      4:17.84 (1:40.11)   5:32.95 (1:15.11)
 18 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               5:22.10    5:33.52  
               1:14.32    2:41.70 (1:27.38)
      4:19.61 (1:37.91)   5:33.52 (1:13.91)
 19 Zhu, Maria Victoria    13 VPSC              5:29.07    5:34.69  
               1:13.07    2:40.41 (1:27.34)
      4:20.72 (1:40.31)   5:34.69 (1:13.97)
 20 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             5:14.47    5:35.12  
               1:13.18    2:39.97 (1:26.79)
      4:19.68 (1:39.71)   5:35.12 (1:15.44)
 -- Zhou, Angela           14 WSC               5:26.56         DQ  
               1:14.05    2:48.43 (1:34.38)
      4:23.67 (1:35.24)        DQ (1:21.64)
 -- Sun, Cici              14 WVOSC             5:24.88         NS