UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC               31.10      31.17  
  2 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS               32.45      31.51  
  3 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA                 31.88      31.83  
  4 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ                 32.41      32.05  
  5 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC                31.68      32.12  
  6 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC                33.69      32.65  
  7 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA                 32.77      32.69  
  8 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA                 33.51      32.96  
  9 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK               34.38      33.19  
 10 Xie, Coco              12 RAPID               33.87      33.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID               32.52      33.23  
 12 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST                33.34      33.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA               33.26      33.59  
 14 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK               34.63      33.85  
 15 Chen, Sophia           12 RAPID               33.31      33.86  
 16 Deschambault, Noelle   12 VPSC                33.80      34.13  
 17 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA                 35.09      34.38  
 18 An, Brianna            12 HYACK               35.10      34.43  
 19 Parker, Tilly          12 CHENA               34.71      34.71  
 20 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK               34.17      34.80  
 21 Tancon, Alina          12 HYACK               34.72      34.96  
 22 Park, Seah             12 SFA                 34.82      35.08  
 23 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC                33.83      35.10  
 24 Qu, Jiule              12 SKSC                35.07      35.80  
 
 Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK               28.61      28.46  
  2 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU                29.49      29.13  
  3 Soroke, Rebecca        13 DELTA               30.09      29.45  
  4 Rodriguez, Vanessa     14 PSW                 28.87      29.86  
  5 Golinowski, Emilie     13 KAJ                 30.32      30.02  
  6 Sun, Cici              14 WVOSC               29.88      30.38  
  7 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW                 30.11      30.39  
  8 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ                 30.01      30.62  
  9 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST                30.55      30.95  
  9 Bellis, Heidi          13 PRASC               32.02      30.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johannson, Brooke      14 HST                 30.99      30.96  
 12 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART               31.15      31.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stephenson, Taylor     13 SFA                 31.94      31.26  
 14 Hourston, Marlee       13 ISC                 31.84      31.38  
 15 Deis, Avery            14 KAJ                 30.50      31.40  
 16 Kehler, Ruby           14 KAJ                 31.92      31.48  
 17 Larson, Kalan          14 LOSC                31.98      31.49  
 18 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF                30.12      31.65  
 19 Fassina, Maddy         13 CHENA               31.63      31.67  
 19 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST                32.10      31.67  
 21 Maurice, Shale         13 KCS                 32.17      31.68  
 22 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART               30.68      31.76  
 23 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC                31.62      31.82  
 24 Carlson, Amya          13 SPART               31.68      31.85  
 25 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC                 31.19      31.92  
 26 Olson, Atea            13 RAC                 31.60      31.97  
 27 Zeng, Melissa          13 GATOR               31.93      31.99  
 28 Fowler, Caitlyn        14 WDSC                31.86      32.01  
 29 Jia, Carolyne          13 SFA                 31.91      32.37  
 -- Yang, Wanyi            14 PSW                 31.65         NS  
 -- Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK               31.73         NS  
 -- Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC                31.86         NS  
 -- Monterola, Leigh       14 SKSC                31.81         NS  
 -- Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC                32.01         NS  
 
 Event 43  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC                27.23      28.03  
  2 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC                28.51      28.97  
  3 Schroeder, Katie       16 LOSC                28.43      29.11  
  4 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC                29.18      29.19  
  5 Jerome, Abbie          16 KAJ                 28.99      29.45  
  6 Bell, Charlotte        16 CDSC                30.86      29.50  
  7 Firth, Brynn           16 PSW                 29.32      29.62  
  8 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID               29.85      29.63  
  9 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC                29.65      29.64  
 10 Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC                28.94      29.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA                 29.38      29.93  
 12 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS               30.39      30.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sun, Lorena            16 SFA                 29.81      30.19  
 14 Angove, Sienna         15 KCS                 29.38      30.37  
 15 Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC                30.07      30.68  
 16 Hynd, Ava              15 CHIN                30.75      30.71  
 16 Durand, Gemma          15 WVOSC               31.17      30.71  
 18 Luo, Hope              16 HYACK               30.49      30.85  
 19 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST                 30.44      30.90  
 19 Murray, Teagan         16 KAJ                 30.46      30.90  
 21 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC                30.14      31.14  
 22 Boone, Sidney          15 ISC                 31.06      31.27  
 23 Leslie, Ryan           15 HANEY               30.70      31.37  
 24 Borromeo, Natascha     16 WVOSC               30.68      31.51  
 25 Jenkins, Ridley        15 CDSC                30.73      31.76  
 26 Jolly, Breanna         15 VKSC                30.72      31.83  
 27 Chan, Carrie           15 SFA                 30.80      32.52  
 -- Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA                 29.83         NS  
 
 Event 43  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Wist, Sela             18 KCS                 28.19      28.72  
  2 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST                28.52      28.95  
  3 Lau, Octavia           20 HYACK               29.33      29.13  
  4 Turvey, Alexandra      20 RAPID               28.95      29.40  
  5 Kingscote, Hannah      20 WGB                 29.58      29.54  
  6 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC                 29.18      29.82  
  7 Moore, Julie           18 KCS                 30.24      29.91  
  8 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK               29.18      30.08  
  9 McInnes, Rachel        19 KAJ                 29.94      30.21  
 10 Tong, Rachel           17 SKSC                29.82      30.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pickford, Brooklyn     17 SPART               30.44      30.68  
 12 Woodruff, Brielle      18 PSW                 29.72      30.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tancon, Tiffany        17 HYACK               29.97      30.81  
 14 Xue, Fiona             17 RAPID               30.62      30.99  
 15 Wakefield, Vienna      17 ISC                 30.38      31.13  
 16 Tamagi, Avery          17 HYACK               30.71      31.32  
 17 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ                 30.59      31.33  
 -- Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC                29.81         NS  
 -- Bender, Quincy         18 CHENA               29.38         NS  
 -- Hill, Cameron          19 SFA                 29.21         NS