UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC             1:19.13    1:18.08  
  2 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              1:22.50    1:22.95  
  3 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              1:23.94    1:24.46  
  4 Sun, Emma              11 RAPID             1:25.94    1:25.15  
  5 Guzman, Alessandra Ys  12 GATOR             1:24.97    1:25.18  
  6 Paredes Troughton, Ma  12 DELTA             1:28.43    1:26.45  
  7 Roberts, Juliette      11 VPSC              1:29.39    1:26.58  
  8 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               1:26.45    1:27.98  
  9 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             1:28.17    1:28.37  
 10 Sanborn, Maelle        12 UVPCS             1:27.97    1:28.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Plata, Jobia           12 GATOR             1:25.97    1:29.15  
 12 Wong, Cassie           12 WVOSC             1:26.24    1:29.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA               1:29.16    1:29.69  
 14 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA               1:27.96    1:29.77  
 15 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               1:27.70    1:29.79  
 16 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              1:29.83    1:29.87  
 17 An, Brianna            12 HYACK             1:29.34    1:29.89  
 18 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC              1:29.15    1:29.93  
 19 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA             1:29.86    1:30.13  
 20 Hong, Tessa            12 SFA               1:28.38    1:30.43  
 21 Tancon, Alina          12 HYACK             1:28.59    1:31.56  
 22 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA               1:29.97    1:31.84  
 23 Virk, Ajooni           12 CHENA             1:29.80    1:32.11  
 24 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              1:29.08    1:32.18  
 25 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               1:29.05    1:32.36  
 26 Wang, Grace            11 RAPID             1:30.02    1:32.93  
 27 Beaulieu, Alyssa       12 LOSC              1:29.94    1:33.24  
 28 Lou, Mei-viz           11 KAJ               1:29.03    1:33.79  
 29 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               1:30.50    1:34.20  
 
 Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              1:14.13    1:16.10  
  2 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              1:16.49    1:16.31  
  3 Qi, Kelly              14 WDSC              1:17.50    1:20.58  
  4 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              1:18.72    1:21.21  
  5 Larson, Kalan          14 LOSC              1:20.28    1:21.46  
  6 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC               1:19.57    1:21.50  
  7 Pozer, Ryan            13 VPSC              1:21.25    1:22.14  
  8 Glynes, Charlotte      13 KISU              1:21.47    1:22.19  
  9 De Mitri, Kyah         14 SOSC              1:19.38    1:22.34  
 10 Petty, Mackenna        13 SFA               1:21.33    1:22.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murguly, Jocelyn       14 PGB               1:21.12    1:22.81  
 12 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               1:19.24    1:23.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Suh, Flora             14 SKSC              1:21.06    1:23.30  
 14 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             1:19.95    1:24.04  
 15 Fota, Naomi            14 CHENA             1:20.94    1:24.08  
 16 Montakhab, Maiysa      13 SFA               1:20.67    1:24.16  
 17 Zhang, Molly           14 PSW               1:20.08    1:24.34  
 18 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             1:20.98    1:26.57  
 19 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              1:19.77    1:27.69  
 -- Yang, Wanyi            14 PSW               1:21.11         NS  
 
 Event 45  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              1:11.56    1:12.14  
  2 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST               1:15.19    1:16.00  
  3 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC              1:15.02    1:17.96  
  3 Di, Mello              16 ISC               1:16.03    1:17.96  
  5 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             1:18.39    1:18.74  
  6 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               1:18.00    1:19.41  
  7 Wiman, Kodi            16 KAJ               1:14.32    1:19.50  
  7 Campbell, Isla         15 CHENA             1:17.49    1:19.50  
  9 Nicholson, Abigail     15 KAJ               1:18.72    1:21.72  
 10 Gong, Queeny           15 CDSC              1:17.65    1:22.60  
 
 Event 45  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN              1:11.51    1:13.52  
  2 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB               1:13.04    1:14.87  
  3 Pickford, Brooklyn     17 SPART             1:14.94    1:15.52  
  4 Currie, Blake          18 VPSC              1:14.52    1:16.85  
  5 Dumont-Belanger, Anna  20 SPART             1:14.07    1:18.14  
  6 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ               1:13.06    1:18.19  
  7 Jerodico, MaryRose     17 SPART             1:18.73    1:18.84  
  8 Crawford, Sarah        18 RAPID             1:16.68    1:19.28  
  9 Moore, Julie           18 KCS               1:17.94    1:19.55  
 10 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU              1:15.97    1:19.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reid, Robynn           17 HANEY             1:18.07    1:19.89  
 12 Mullowney, Peyton      19 HYACK             1:17.08    1:21.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Leung, Lauren          17 RAPID             1:16.66    1:22.06  
 14 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ               1:17.37    1:22.31  
 -- Blane, Anika           18 SFA               1:16.92         NS  
 -- Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC              1:16.08         NS  
 -- Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ               1:15.92         NS