UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-07-17 - 8:37 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 47  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC              4:27.66    4:30.45  
               1:04.27    2:14.36 (1:10.09)
      3:23.52 (1:09.16)   4:30.45 (1:06.93)
  2 Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC              4:21.91    4:31.92  
               1:05.73    2:15.70 (1:09.97)
      3:24.58 (1:08.88)   4:31.92 (1:07.34)
  3 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC              4:31.22    4:34.49  
               1:04.36    2:14.43 (1:10.07)
      3:25.36 (1:10.93)   4:34.49 (1:09.13)
  4 Craig, Kiah            15 ISC               4:37.28    4:36.52  
               1:04.60    2:15.12 (1:10.52)
      3:26.54 (1:11.42)   4:36.52 (1:09.98)
  5 Jenkins, Ridley        15 CDSC              4:35.33    4:37.39  
               1:06.17    2:16.88 (1:10.71)
      3:27.99 (1:11.11)   4:37.39 (1:09.40)
  6 Grecoff, Issie         16 KISU              4:38.19    4:40.97  
               1:05.97    2:17.56 (1:11.59)
      3:30.12 (1:12.56)   4:40.97 (1:10.85)
  7 Grand, Eva             16 ISC               4:36.36    4:41.03  
               1:06.50    2:17.25 (1:10.75)
      3:28.92 (1:11.67)   4:41.03 (1:12.11)
  8 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC              4:38.79    4:41.82  
               1:05.86    2:17.90 (1:12.04)
      3:31.36 (1:13.46)   4:41.82 (1:10.46)
  9 Skinder, Abby          15 CDSC              4:41.22    4:42.16  
               1:06.19    2:17.89 (1:11.70)
      3:29.72 (1:11.83)   4:42.16 (1:12.44)
 10 Tonix, Valeria         15 ISC               4:41.04    4:45.39  
               1:06.66    2:19.78 (1:13.12)
      3:33.22 (1:13.44)   4:45.39 (1:12.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wheeler, Bronwen       15 SPART             4:37.61    4:45.49  
               1:07.95    2:20.06 (1:12.11)
      3:32.87 (1:12.81)   4:45.49 (1:12.62)
 12 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID             4:41.30    4:50.30  
               1:08.14    2:21.25 (1:13.11)
      3:35.30 (1:14.05)   4:50.30 (1:15.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hallett, Lucy          15 UVPCS             4:37.49    4:51.76  
               1:07.56    2:21.71 (1:14.15)
      3:36.83 (1:15.12)   4:51.76 (1:14.93)
 14 Dooling, Paige         16 KISU              4:39.79    4:53.37  
               1:10.05    2:26.41 (1:16.36)
      3:41.29 (1:14.88)   4:53.37 (1:12.08)
 15 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             4:39.58    4:53.54  
               1:07.89    2:22.66 (1:14.77)
      3:38.84 (1:16.18)   4:53.54 (1:14.70)
 -- Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA               4:36.64         NS  
 -- Seneviratne, Izzy      16 SKSC              4:35.09         NS  
 -- Boone, Sidney          15 ISC               4:38.48         NS  
 
 Event 47  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lau, Octavia           20 HYACK             4:26.02    4:30.56  
               1:04.72    2:14.42 (1:09.70)
      3:23.99 (1:09.57)   4:30.56 (1:06.57)
  2 De Jager, Emily        17 SPART             4:28.99    4:34.08  
               1:05.67    2:15.12 (1:09.45)
      3:25.24 (1:10.12)   4:34.08 (1:08.84)
  3 Shen, Allison          18 HYACK             4:31.18    4:34.28  
               1:06.15    2:15.50 (1:09.35)
      3:24.90 (1:09.40)   4:34.28 (1:09.38)
  4 Shen, Michelle         18 HYACK             4:34.81    4:35.85  
               1:06.59    2:16.56 (1:09.97)
      3:26.40 (1:09.84)   4:35.85 (1:09.45)
  5 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST              4:27.27    4:39.26  
               1:05.64    2:14.90 (1:09.26)
      3:27.76 (1:12.86)   4:39.26 (1:11.50)
  6 Warrington, Mackenzie  18 VPSC              4:38.59    4:39.43  
               1:06.74    2:18.01 (1:11.27)
      3:29.18 (1:11.17)   4:39.43 (1:10.25)
  7 Wilson, Sydney         17 KISU              4:33.30    4:40.28  
               1:04.19    2:15.17 (1:10.98)
      3:27.87 (1:12.70)   4:40.28 (1:12.41)
  8 Tong, Rachel           17 SKSC              4:33.64    4:40.99  
               1:05.66    2:15.85 (1:10.19)
      3:27.54 (1:11.69)   4:40.99 (1:13.45)
  9 Wenger, Summer         17 ISC               4:39.63    4:44.53  
               1:09.24    2:21.48 (1:12.24)
      3:34.11 (1:12.63)   4:44.53 (1:10.42)
 10 Tancon, Tiffany        17 HYACK             4:37.98    4:47.12  
               1:09.37    2:22.75 (1:13.38)
      3:35.52 (1:12.77)   4:47.12 (1:11.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Elaine           17 VPSC              4:40.07    4:50.09  
               1:07.74    2:21.47 (1:13.73)
      3:36.96 (1:15.49)   4:50.09 (1:13.13)
 12 Parr, Sevi             18 LOSC              4:37.04    4:56.03  
               1:11.17    2:27.29 (1:16.12)
      3:42.88 (1:15.59)   4:56.03 (1:13.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bender, Quincy         18 CHENA             4:38.08         NS  
 -- Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ               4:34.99         NS