UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License             2022-07-17 - 11:21 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC               28.39      28.33  
  2 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ                 28.85      29.01  
  3 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC                29.27      29.74  
  4 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC                30.08      29.79  
  5 Liu, Lucy              12 CDSC                29.76      29.82  
  6 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC                29.78      29.90  
  7 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS               29.76      29.96  
  8 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA                 30.16      30.14  
  9 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK               31.18      30.19  
 10 An, Brianna            12 HYACK               30.68      30.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC                30.74      30.36  
 12 Lennstrom, Taysia      11 HYACK               31.24      30.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC                 29.29      30.43  
 14 Mercer, Ella           12 CHENA               31.09      30.52  
 15 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID               30.63      30.56  
 16 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC                30.98      30.62  
 17 Plata, Jobia           12 GATOR               30.63      30.89  
 18 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC                31.30      30.92  
 19 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA               30.80      30.99  
 20 Bogush, Anastasia      12 HYACK               30.71      31.18  
 21 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA                 31.18      31.80  
 22 de Jong, Sylvia        12 NRST                31.20      32.11  
 
 Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC                27.41      27.90  
  2 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU                28.06      28.36  
  3 Firth, Kailyn          14 PSW                 28.15      28.43  
  4 Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC                27.85      28.53  
  5 Jia, Carolyne          13 SFA                 28.82      28.57  
  6 Wang, Jiaying          14 NRST                28.03      28.72  
  7 Suh, Clara             14 SKSC                28.38      28.76  
  8 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU                28.24      28.81  
  9 Soroke, Rebecca        13 DELTA               28.88      28.85  
 10 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK               28.22      28.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC                 28.10      28.88  
 12 Golinowski, Emilie     13 KAJ                 29.15      28.94  
 12 Kehler, Ruby           14 KAJ                 28.35      28.94  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 14 Fota, Naomi            14 CHENA               28.96      29.10  
 15 Bellis, Heidi          13 PRASC               29.13      29.17  
 16 Zeng, Melissa          13 GATOR               29.23      29.19  
 17 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART               28.24      29.20  
 18 Hossack, Molly         14 VPSC                29.26      29.26  
 19 Day, Lauren            13 CDSC                28.79      29.32  
 20 Tetzlaff, Brooklyn     13 SFA                 29.19      29.34  
 21 Maurice, Shale         13 KCS                 29.08      29.39  
 22 Fowler, Caitlyn        14 WDSC                29.09      29.63  
 23 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC                 29.15      30.19  
 24 Rutten, Hannah         13 KISU                29.20      30.35  
 -- Rodriguez, Vanessa     14 PSW                 28.60         NS  
 -- Yang, Wanyi            14 PSW                 28.43         NS  
 
 Event 63  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Fack, Leila            15 LOSC                26.13      26.43  
  2 Loseth, Angel          15 VKSC                26.93      27.21  
  3 Jerome, Abbie          16 KAJ                 27.59      27.58  
  4 Zhang, Yolanda         16 SKSC                27.56      27.64  
  5 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA                 27.28      27.76  
  6 Jacques, Madisen       16 LOSC                27.97      27.82  
  7 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 CDSC                28.20      27.96  
  8 Durand, Gemma          15 WVOSC               27.85      28.02  
  9 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC                28.02      28.09  
 10 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC                27.75      28.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID               27.59     J28.21  
 12 Day, Nathalie          15 CDSC                27.92      28.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yang, Vivian           15 SFA                 28.18      28.49  
 14 Rupert, Bridget        15 UVPCS               28.32      28.51  
 15 Hickey, Myriam         16 SPART               28.07      28.68  
 16 Oh, Eunsoo             15 PSW                 28.57      28.72  
 17 Barbosa, Isavella      15 WVOSC               28.69      28.76  
 18 Nicholson, Abigail     15 KAJ                 28.61      29.05  
 19 Hynd, Ava              15 CHIN                28.40      29.11  
 20 Kolytchev, Valentina   15 HST                 28.67      29.16  
 21 Grecoff, Issie         16 KISU                28.39      29.26  
 22 Yung, Tristan          15 VPSC                28.57      29.27  
 23 Jou, Emily             15 SPART               28.55      29.31  
 24 Sun, Lorena            16 SFA                 28.14      29.32  
 25 Meredith Jensen, Chlo  16 DELTA               28.39      29.45  
 26 Leslie, Ryan           15 HANEY               28.69      29.54  
 -- Aalhus, Mikaila        16 SFA                 27.75         NS  
 -- Strojnowska, Julia     15 CDSC                27.03         NS  
 
 Event 63  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dumont-Belanger, Anna  20 SPART               26.69      27.02  
  2 Turvey, Alexandra      20 RAPID               27.72      27.11  
  3 Moore, Julie           18 KCS                 27.26      27.41  
  4 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST                26.96      27.54  
  5 Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN                27.08      27.68  
  6 De Jager, Emily        17 SPART               27.60      27.73  
  7 Masselink, Thea        17 HST                 27.58      28.02  
  8 Chen, Elaine           17 VPSC                27.87      28.05  
  9 Toyata, Ava            18 KAJ                 27.90      28.35  
 10 Wakefield, Vienna      17 ISC                 28.31      28.66  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nevins, Harper         17 ISC                 28.09      28.87  
 12 Wenger, Summer         17 ISC                 28.28      28.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Epp, Erin              18 KAJ                 27.66      29.56  
 14 Wen, Eva               17 HYACK               28.11      30.12  
 -- Wist, Sela             18 KCS                    NT     X28.18  
 -- Dreyer, Kassua         17 KAJ                 27.58         NS  
 -- Hill, Cameron          19 SFA                 28.10         NS  
 -- Panos, Nicolleta       19 VPSC                27.98         NS  
 -- Bender, Quincy         18 CHENA               26.63         NS