UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License             2022-07-17 - 11:21 AM
          BC Summer Provincials - 2022-07-14 to 2022-07-17          
 
 Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Choi, Kelly            12 PRASC             2:30.98    2:30.37  
               1:11.34    2:30.37 (1:19.03)
  2 Zeng, Michelle         11 WVOSC             2:31.37    2:33.10  
               1:12.44    2:33.10 (1:20.66)
  3 Haigh, Rebecca         11 SFA               2:43.88    2:38.01  
               1:13.85    2:38.01 (1:24.16)
  4 Zhang, Emma            12 VPSC              2:41.87    2:38.32  
               1:15.72    2:38.32 (1:22.60)
  5 Molyneux, Maja         12 VPSC              2:42.18    2:38.40  
               1:17.42    2:38.40 (1:20.98)
  6 Yamaoka, Dayla         12 KISU              2:43.67    2:41.92  
               1:16.94    2:41.92 (1:24.98)
  7 Chow, Audrey           11 CDSC              2:44.02    2:42.47  
               1:17.62    2:42.47 (1:24.85)
  8 McLeod, Abby           12 WDSC              2:41.51    2:43.20  
               1:16.23    2:43.20 (1:26.97)
  9 Lambke, Dani           12 CDSC              2:48.97    2:45.71  
               1:18.31    2:45.71 (1:27.40)
 10 Hefeeda, Raneem        12 SKSC              2:48.82    2:46.26  
               1:17.22    2:46.26 (1:29.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thai, Kayla            12 SFA               2:47.94    2:47.17  
               1:17.68    2:47.17 (1:29.49)
 12 Naus, Sailor           12 ISC               2:36.27    2:47.20  
               1:18.50    2:47.20 (1:28.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Felt, Kayla            11 ISC               2:45.76    2:47.31  
               1:18.88    2:47.31 (1:28.43)
 14 Cottrell, Kelana       11 NRST              2:46.59    2:47.98  
               1:18.56    2:47.98 (1:29.42)
 15 Nasulchyk, Maryna      11 HYACK             2:46.99    2:48.38  
               1:18.00    2:48.38 (1:30.38)
 16 Chernenkoff, Mila      12 UVPCS             2:46.59    2:48.46  
               1:19.00    2:48.46 (1:29.46)
 17 Sun, Emma              11 RAPID             2:47.19    2:49.28  
               1:22.20    2:49.28 (1:27.08)
 18 Dong, Rebecca          12 RAPID             2:41.67    2:49.32  
               1:19.21    2:49.32 (1:30.11)
 19 Bruneau, Grace         12 DELTA             2:46.29    2:49.75  
               1:24.38    2:49.75 (1:25.37)
 20 Murtha, Shae           12 SFA               2:44.14    2:50.09  
               1:22.85    2:50.09 (1:27.24)
 21 Qu, Jiule              12 SKSC              2:48.16    2:50.72  
               1:20.94    2:50.72 (1:29.78)
 22 Cameron, Lola          12 KCS               2:46.88    2:51.23  
               1:20.76    2:51.23 (1:30.47)
 23 Roberts, Juliette      11 VPSC              2:46.78    2:51.31  
               1:23.70    2:51.31 (1:27.61)
 24 Deschambault, Noelle   12 VPSC              2:47.36    2:51.97  
 25 Miller, Riley          11 KAJ               2:46.86    2:53.22  
               1:19.61    2:53.22 (1:33.61)
 26 Guzman, Alessandra Ys  12 GATOR             2:48.38    2:53.61  
               1:23.72    2:53.61 (1:29.89)
 27 Lin, Vivienne          11 SFA               2:48.14    2:54.91  
               1:22.17    2:54.91 (1:32.74)
 28 Cao, Caitlin           12 SFA               2:48.15    2:54.95  
               1:19.31    2:54.95 (1:35.64)
 
 Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             2:27.32    2:27.85  
               1:08.26    2:27.85 (1:19.59)
  2 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              2:25.14    2:29.50  
               1:11.21    2:29.50 (1:18.29)
  3 Larson, Macey          14 LOSC              2:30.39    2:30.28  
               1:13.08    2:30.28 (1:17.20)
  4 Weatherhead, Taryn     14 KISU              2:29.35    2:30.41  
               1:10.01    2:30.41 (1:20.40)
  5 Sun, Cici              14 WVOSC             2:31.86    2:31.69  
               1:09.83    2:31.69 (1:21.86)
  6 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              2:31.63    2:31.70  
               1:11.46    2:31.70 (1:20.24)
  7 Andrusak, Riley        14 ISC               2:27.66    2:31.94  
               1:10.72    2:31.94 (1:21.22)
  8 Saunders, Calli        14 SPART             2:33.11    2:32.01  
               1:10.69    2:32.01 (1:21.32)
  9 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             2:34.47    2:35.61  
               1:14.37    2:35.61 (1:21.24)
 10 Smith, Rowan           14 WLBF              2:29.09    2:35.84  
               1:13.02    2:35.84 (1:22.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greenfield, Riley      14 UVPCS             2:31.52    2:35.88  
               1:12.27    2:35.88 (1:23.61)
 12 Wiman, Dakota          14 KAJ               2:28.65    2:36.35  
               1:12.24    2:36.35 (1:24.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Faulkner, Breanna      14 ISC               2:34.00    2:36.47  
               1:13.28    2:36.47 (1:23.19)
 14 Hier, Jessica          14 UVPCS             2:36.72    2:36.62  
               1:14.07    2:36.62 (1:22.55)
 15 Glynes, Charlotte      13 KISU              2:34.36    2:36.74  
               1:16.44    2:36.74 (1:20.30)
 16 Bijelic, Katarina      14 CDSC              2:37.23    2:37.07  
               1:14.18    2:37.07 (1:22.89)
 17 Suh, Flora             14 SKSC              2:34.80    2:37.09  
               1:16.04    2:37.09 (1:21.05)
 17 Mynott, Naomi          13 WDSC              2:35.16    2:37.09  
               1:12.55    2:37.09 (1:24.54)
 19 Winser, Marlee         13 KISU              2:34.51    2:37.34  
               1:14.36    2:37.34 (1:22.98)
 20 Chiu, Briana           14 HYACK             2:32.19    2:37.44  
               1:13.81    2:37.44 (1:23.63)
 21 Golinowski, Emilie     13 KAJ               2:35.79    2:37.80  
               1:14.62    2:37.80 (1:23.18)
 22 Freimark, Violette     14 SPART             2:36.36    2:37.84  
               1:14.69    2:37.84 (1:23.15)
 23 Huang, Elina           14 PSW               2:35.03    2:38.21  
               1:13.61    2:38.21 (1:24.60)
 24 De Mitri, Kyah         14 SOSC              2:36.40    2:38.33  
               1:15.43    2:38.33 (1:22.90)
 25 Hossack, Molly         14 VPSC              2:36.05    2:38.35  
               1:15.11    2:38.35 (1:23.24)
 26 Morgans, Alexia        13 SFA               2:37.03    2:38.50  
               1:15.71    2:38.50 (1:22.79)
 27 McPherson, Taylor      13 NRST              2:36.10    2:40.44  
               1:14.92    2:40.44 (1:25.52)
 28 Zhou, Angela           14 WSC               2:36.56    2:40.58  
               1:16.77    2:40.58 (1:23.81)
 29 Zhu, Maria Victoria    13 VPSC              2:36.44    2:40.79  
               1:14.47    2:40.79 (1:26.32)
 30 Monterola, Leigh       14 SKSC              2:36.19    2:40.92  
               1:12.65    2:40.92 (1:28.27)
 31 Felt, Alanna           13 ISC               2:36.97    2:41.45  
               1:16.98    2:41.45 (1:24.47)
 32 Murguly, Jocelyn       14 PGB               2:36.23    2:41.80  
               1:16.33    2:41.80 (1:25.47)
 33 Petty, Mackenna        13 SFA               2:37.17    2:43.77  
               1:18.64    2:43.77 (1:25.13)
 34 Martin, Sophie         14 CHENA             2:37.21    2:44.06  
               1:16.42    2:44.06 (1:27.64)
 -- Wongsoputro, Natalie   14 SKSC              2:36.44         NS